Ranking Value: 156
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Feb 2 5:00 PM |
REAL TEXAS FC 2010 RED | 3 - 5 | FC DALLAS ETX 2010B SCHUBERT | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Feb 2 12:30 PM |
DALLAS TEXANS DTS 10B RED ADLOO | 2 - 5 | REAL TEXAS FC 2010 RED | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Feb 2 12:30 PM |
FC PREMIER 10B | 1 - 5 | FC DALLAS ETX 2010B SCHUBERT |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DALLAS TEXANS DTS 10B RED ADLOO (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 22 |
FC PREMIER 10B (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 16 |
SAINTS FC LOPEZ 10 (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13 |
FC DALLAS YOUTH 10B LUNA PREDATOR (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 10 |
Saturday, February 1, 2020 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | FC PREMIER 10B | 4 - 2 | SAINTS FC LOPEZ 10 | |
10:00 AM | DALLAS TEXANS DTS 10B RED ADLOO | 3 - 1 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 10B LUNA PREDATOR | |
3:00 PM | DALLAS TEXANS DTS 10B RED ADLOO | 2 - 2 | FC PREMIER 10B | |
4:00 PM | SAINTS FC LOPEZ 10 | 3 - 0 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 10B LUNA PREDATOR | |
Sunday, February 2, 2020 | ||||
8:00 AM | SAINTS FC LOPEZ 10 | 1 - 2 | DALLAS TEXANS DTS 10B RED ADLOO | |
8:00 AM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 10B LUNA PREDATOR | 5 - 2 | FC PREMIER 10B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC DALLAS ETX 2010B SCHUBERT (TXN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 29 |
REAL TEXAS FC 2010 RED (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 20 |
FEVER UNITED 10 BOYS JACOBO (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 9 |
MAMBAS FC 010 BLACK (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 3 |
Saturday, February 1, 2020 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | FC DALLAS ETX 2010B SCHUBERT | 3 - 1 | REAL TEXAS FC 2010 RED | |
10:00 AM | FEVER UNITED 10 BOYS JACOBO | 4 - 2 | MAMBAS FC 010 BLACK | |
3:00 PM | REAL TEXAS FC 2010 RED | 5 - 1 | MAMBAS FC 010 BLACK | |
3:00 PM | FEVER UNITED 10 BOYS JACOBO | 0 - 4 | FC DALLAS ETX 2010B SCHUBERT | |
Sunday, February 2, 2020 | ||||
8:00 AM | MAMBAS FC 010 BLACK | 0 - 7 | FC DALLAS ETX 2010B SCHUBERT | |
9:00 AM | REAL TEXAS FC 2010 RED | 6 - 0 | FEVER UNITED 10 BOYS JACOBO |