Ranking Value: 873
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 20 |
Semi-Finals A Winner | - | Semi-Finals B Winner | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
May 30 |
Quarter-Finals A Winner | - | Quarter-Finals B Winner | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
May 30 |
Quarter-Finals C Winner | - | Quarter-Finals D Winner | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
May 9 |
- | |||
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
May 9 |
- | Play-In B Winner | ||
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
May 9 |
- | Play-In A Winner | ||
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
May 9 |
- |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
YORKTOWN YOUTH SC LADY HUSKERS2008 (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 9 |
STONY BROOK FURY (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
EAST MEADOW BAYERN (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
RYE YOUTH SOCCER FIRE_PLACEHOLDER (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
Saturday, September 14, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | EAST MEADOW BAYERN | 2 - 1 | RYE YOUTH SOCCER FIRE_PLACEHOLDER | |
Sunday, September 15, 2019 | ||||
3:30 PM | STONY BROOK FURY | 1 - 3 | YORKTOWN YOUTH SC LADY HUSKERS2008 | |
Saturday, October 5, 2019 | ||||
3:00 PM | RYE YOUTH SOCCER FIRE_PLACEHOLDER | 0 - 4 | YORKTOWN YOUTH SC LADY HUSKERS2008 | |
Sunday, October 6, 2019 | ||||
2:00 PM | EAST MEADOW BAYERN | 0 - 2 | STONY BROOK FURY | |
Saturday, October 26, 2019 | ||||
3:00 PM | RYE YOUTH SOCCER FIRE_PLACEHOLDER | 0 - 3 | STONY BROOK FURY | |
Sunday, November 24, 2019 | ||||
11:30 AM | YORKTOWN YOUTH SC LADY HUSKERS2008 | 2 - 0 | EAST MEADOW BAYERN |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HARRISON YOUTH LIBERTY (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 9 |
BELLMORE PAL TRUE BLUE ANGELS (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
EAST COAST FOOTBALL LYON_PLACEHOLDER (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 4 |
SCARSDALE YOUTH AJAX_PLACEHOLDER (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
Saturday, September 14, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 PM | HARRISON YOUTH LIBERTY | 5 - 4 | EAST COAST FOOTBALL LYON_PLACEHOLDER | |
Saturday, September 21, 2019 | ||||
2:30 PM | BELLMORE PAL TRUE BLUE ANGELS | 5 - 0 | SCARSDALE YOUTH AJAX_PLACEHOLDER | |
Saturday, September 28, 2019 | ||||
10:00 AM | BELLMORE PAL TRUE BLUE ANGELS | 2 - 3 | HARRISON YOUTH LIBERTY | |
Sunday, October 6, 2019 | ||||
5:00 PM | SCARSDALE YOUTH AJAX_PLACEHOLDER | 0 - 4 | EAST COAST FOOTBALL LYON_PLACEHOLDER | |
Saturday, October 26, 2019 | ||||
1:30 PM | SCARSDALE YOUTH AJAX_PLACEHOLDER | 0 - 5 | HARRISON YOUTH LIBERTY | |
Monday, November 11, 2019 | ||||
3:30 PM | EAST COAST FOOTBALL LYON_PLACEHOLDER | 0 - 0 | BELLMORE PAL TRUE BLUE ANGELS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EAST ISLIP RED DEVILS UNITED (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 |
NEW ROCHELLE FOOTBALL NRFC G2008 PREMIER (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
PORT WASHINGTON PANTHERS (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
DIX HILLS UST GOLD (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
Sunday, September 15, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | NEW ROCHELLE FOOTBALL NRFC G2008 PREMIER | 0 - 0 | EAST ISLIP RED DEVILS UNITED | |
2:20 PM | DIX HILLS UST GOLD | 0 - 1 | PORT WASHINGTON PANTHERS | |
Saturday, October 5, 2019 | ||||
12:30 PM | DIX HILLS UST GOLD | 1 - 3 | NEW ROCHELLE FOOTBALL NRFC G2008 PREMIER | |
Sunday, October 20, 2019 | ||||
1:00 PM | PORT WASHINGTON PANTHERS | 0 - 0 | EAST ISLIP RED DEVILS UNITED | |
Sunday, November 10, 2019 | ||||
9:00 AM | EAST ISLIP RED DEVILS UNITED | 5 - 2 | DIX HILLS UST GOLD | |
Sunday, November 17, 2019 | ||||
12:30 PM | PORT WASHINGTON PANTHERS | 0 - 0 | NEW ROCHELLE FOOTBALL NRFC G2008 PREMIER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EASTERN FC RED SKY (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 9 |
WEST SIDE RED BULLS G2008 NORTH (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 6 |
OGRCC 2008 GIRLS PREMIER (CT) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3 |
FC SELECT 2008 GIRLS_PLACEHOLDER (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
Sunday, September 15, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | OGRCC 2008 GIRLS PREMIER | 5 - 0 | FC SELECT 2008 GIRLS_PLACEHOLDER | |
Sunday, September 29, 2019 | ||||
9:15 AM | EASTERN FC RED SKY | 3 - 2 | WEST SIDE RED BULLS G2008 NORTH | |
Sunday, October 20, 2019 | ||||
2:00 PM | WEST SIDE RED BULLS G2008 NORTH | 5 - 0 | FC SELECT 2008 GIRLS_PLACEHOLDER | |
Saturday, November 2, 2019 | ||||
2:15 PM | EASTERN FC RED SKY | 2 - 1 | OGRCC 2008 GIRLS PREMIER | |
Saturday, November 9, 2019 | ||||
3:00 PM | FC SELECT 2008 GIRLS_PLACEHOLDER | 0 - 4 | EASTERN FC RED SKY | |
Sunday, November 17, 2019 | ||||
1:00 PM | WEST SIDE RED BULLS G2008 NORTH | 3 - 0 | OGRCC 2008 GIRLS PREMIER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HBC CHAOS (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 9 |
NEW YORK NYSC G08 PRE-ACADEMY WHITE (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 6 |
WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA UNITED 2008 (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
SUCCESS ACADEMY SOCCER PROGRAM G08 BLUE (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
Saturday, September 14, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 AM | WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA UNITED 2008 | 1 - 4 | NEW YORK NYSC G08 PRE-ACADEMY WHITE | |
1:00 PM | HBC CHAOS | 5 - 0 | SUCCESS ACADEMY SOCCER PROGRAM G08 BLUE | |
Saturday, September 28, 2019 | ||||
9:00 AM | HBC CHAOS | 2 - 1 | NEW YORK NYSC G08 PRE-ACADEMY WHITE | |
Saturday, October 5, 2019 | ||||
9:30 AM | SUCCESS ACADEMY SOCCER PROGRAM G08 BLUE | 0 - 5 | WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA UNITED 2008 | |
Saturday, November 9, 2019 | ||||
9:30 AM | NEW YORK NYSC G08 PRE-ACADEMY WHITE | 5 - 0 | SUCCESS ACADEMY SOCCER PROGRAM G08 BLUE | |
Sunday, November 17, 2019 | ||||
3:00 PM | HBC CHAOS | 2 - 0 | WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA UNITED 2008 |