Ranking Value: 469
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 20 |
Semi-Finals A Winner | - | Semi-Finals B Winner | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
May 30 |
Quarter-Finals A Winner | - | Quarter-Finals B Winner | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
May 30 |
Quarter-Finals C Winner | - | Quarter-Finals D Winner | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
May 9 |
- | |||
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
May 9 |
- | Play-In B Winner | ||
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
May 9 |
- | Play-In A Winner | ||
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
May 9 |
- |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEW YORK SC G09 PRE-ACADEMY WHITE (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 7 |
EASTCHESTER YOUTH OLYMPIQUE_PLACEHOLDER (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 7 |
HARRISON YOUTH DASH (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 0 |
Saturday, September 14, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:45 PM | HARRISON YOUTH DASH | 2 - 7 | EASTCHESTER YOUTH OLYMPIQUE_PLACEHOLDER | |
Saturday, October 19, 2019 | ||||
12:00 PM | MONROE-WOODBURY FORCE 09 | 6 - 1 | HARRISON YOUTH DASH | |
Saturday, November 2, 2019 | ||||
12:00 PM | HARRISON YOUTH DASH | 0 - 5 | NEW YORK SC G09 PRE-ACADEMY WHITE | |
Sunday, November 10, 2019 | ||||
9:30 AM | EASTCHESTER YOUTH OLYMPIQUE_PLACEHOLDER | 3 - 3 | NEW YORK SC G09 PRE-ACADEMY WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUSA FC G09 CAROLINA (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 7 |
PORT WASHINGTON ACADEMY RED G2009_PLACEHOLDER (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 7 |
EAST FISHKILL EAGLES (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
NEW YORK PREMIER FC NYPFC 09 GIRLS (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 0 |
Saturday, September 14, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | PORT WASHINGTON ACADEMY RED G2009_PLACEHOLDER | 2 - 2 | SUSA FC G09 CAROLINA | |
Saturday, September 21, 2019 | ||||
9:00 AM | NEW YORK PREMIER FC NYPFC 09 GIRLS | 2 - 5 | SUSA FC G09 CAROLINA | |
Saturday, September 28, 2019 | ||||
4:45 PM | EAST FISHKILL EAGLES | 2 - 1 | NEW YORK PREMIER FC NYPFC 09 GIRLS | |
Saturday, October 19, 2019 | ||||
3:15 PM | EAST FISHKILL EAGLES | 2 - 3 | PORT WASHINGTON ACADEMY RED G2009_PLACEHOLDER | |
Saturday, October 26, 2019 | ||||
3:00 PM | SUSA FC G09 CAROLINA | 3 - 1 | EAST FISHKILL EAGLES | |
Sunday, November 17, 2019 | ||||
1:00 PM | NEW YORK PREMIER FC NYPFC 09 GIRLS | 1 - 3 | PORT WASHINGTON ACADEMY RED G2009_PLACEHOLDER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MANHATTAN REVOLUTION (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
FC SESA LEGENDS 2009 (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
LANSDOWNE YONKERS FC PHOENIX (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
SCARSDALE YOUTH ROMA_PLACEHOLDER (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 0 |
Saturday, September 14, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | SCARSDALE YOUTH ROMA_PLACEHOLDER | 2 - 7 | FC SESA LEGENDS 2009 | |
Saturday, September 21, 2019 | ||||
5:30 PM | MANHATTAN REVOLUTION | 1 - 0 | LANSDOWNE YONKERS FC PHOENIX | |
Saturday, September 28, 2019 | ||||
4:30 PM | MANHATTAN REVOLUTION | 3 - 1 | SCARSDALE YOUTH ROMA_PLACEHOLDER | |
Saturday, October 5, 2019 | ||||
3:00 PM | LANSDOWNE YONKERS FC PHOENIX | 1 - 1 | FC SESA LEGENDS 2009 | |
Saturday, October 26, 2019 | ||||
1:30 PM | LANSDOWNE YONKERS FC PHOENIX | 6 - 1 | SCARSDALE YOUTH ROMA_PLACEHOLDER | |
Sunday, November 10, 2019 | ||||
5:30 PM | FC SESA LEGENDS 2009 | 1 - 1 | MANHATTAN REVOLUTION |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MONROE-WOODBURY FORCE 09 (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 7 |
LAGRANGE CRUSHERS (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4 |
EAST MEADOW FIORENTINA (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
Saturday, September 14, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | MONROE-WOODBURY FORCE 09 | 5 - 5 | LAGRANGE CRUSHERS | |
Saturday, October 5, 2019 | ||||
2:00 PM | EAST MEADOW FIORENTINA | 1 - 4 | MONROE-WOODBURY FORCE 09 | |
Saturday, November 16, 2019 | ||||
11:00 AM | LAGRANGE CRUSHERS | 2 - 0 | EAST MEADOW FIORENTINA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC TRANSYLVANIA RED STORM 09 (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 9 |
FC SOMERS SHAMROCKS (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 6 |
BW GOTTSCHEE 2009 SKY (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 3 |
NEW ROCHELLE FC SUPERSTARS (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 0 |
Sunday, September 15, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:10 AM | FC SOMERS SHAMROCKS | 1 - 2 | FC TRANSYLVANIA RED STORM 09 | |
Saturday, September 21, 2019 | ||||
4:00 PM | NEW ROCHELLE FC SUPERSTARS | 2 - 3 | BW GOTTSCHEE 2009 SKY | |
Saturday, October 19, 2019 | ||||
11:30 AM | FC SOMERS SHAMROCKS | 6 - 1 | BW GOTTSCHEE 2009 SKY | |
Monday, October 21, 2019 | ||||
7:00 PM | FC TRANSYLVANIA RED STORM 09 | 6 - 1 | NEW ROCHELLE FC SUPERSTARS | |
Saturday, October 26, 2019 | ||||
9:30 AM | FC SOMERS SHAMROCKS | 4 - 0 | NEW ROCHELLE FC SUPERSTARS | |
Saturday, November 23, 2019 | ||||
1:00 PM | FC TRANSYLVANIA RED STORM 09 | 6 - 1 | BW GOTTSCHEE 2009 SKY |