Ranking Value: 6150
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Apr 24 8:00 AM |
PRFC NORTH VALLEY 11B TOMASEVIC | 1 - 2 | CCV STARS 2010 BOYS FREEDOM | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Apr 18 9:30 AM |
PRFC NORTH VALLEY 11B TOMASEVIC | 6 - 2 | FBSL LEGENDS FC AZ 2011 | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Apr 18 9:30 AM |
PRFC NORTH VALLEY 10B IOVINO | 1 - 2 | CCV STARS 2010 BOYS FREEDOM |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PRFC NORTH VALLEY 11B TOMASEVIC (AZ) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 9 |
EXCEL SOCCER ACADEMY 10 (AZ) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 6 |
ARIZONA AZSC 10B CARROLL (AZ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 3 |
RSL-AZ YUMA 10 BOYS LAGARDA (AZ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
Friday, April 9, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 PM | PRFC NORTH VALLEY 11B TOMASEVIC | 3 - 2 | EXCEL SOCCER ACADEMY 10 | |
Saturday, April 10, 2021 | ||||
11:00 AM | ARIZONA AZSC 10B CARROLL | 1 - 0 | RSL-AZ YUMA 10 BOYS LAGARDA | |
Sunday, April 11, 2021 | ||||
2:00 PM | PRFC NORTH VALLEY 11B TOMASEVIC | 8 - 1 | ARIZONA AZSC 10B CARROLL | |
3:30 PM | RSL-AZ YUMA 10 BOYS LAGARDA | 1 - 5 | EXCEL SOCCER ACADEMY 10 | |
Saturday, April 17, 2021 | ||||
8:00 AM | EXCEL SOCCER ACADEMY 10 | 4 - 3 | ARIZONA AZSC 10B CARROLL | |
11:00 AM | RSL-AZ YUMA 10 BOYS LAGARDA | 1 - 4 | PRFC NORTH VALLEY 11B TOMASEVIC |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PRFC NORTH VALLEY 10B IOVINO (AZ) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 7 |
FBSL TUZOS 11 (AZ) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
RSL-AZ NORTH 10 BOYS WEST GUTIERREZ (AZ) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 4 |
ARIZONA AZSC 10B COKER (AZ) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1 |
Friday, April 9, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 PM | PRFC NORTH VALLEY 10B IOVINO | 5 - 0 | ARIZONA AZSC 10B COKER | |
Saturday, April 10, 2021 | ||||
9:30 AM | FBSL TUZOS 11 | 2 - 1 | RSL-AZ NORTH 10 BOYS WEST GUTIERREZ | |
Sunday, April 11, 2021 | ||||
2:00 PM | PRFC NORTH VALLEY 10B IOVINO | 3 - 1 | FBSL TUZOS 11 | |
5:00 PM | RSL-AZ NORTH 10 BOYS WEST GUTIERREZ | 6 - 2 | ARIZONA AZSC 10B COKER | |
Saturday, April 17, 2021 | ||||
9:30 AM | RSL-AZ NORTH 10 BOYS WEST GUTIERREZ | 2 - 2 | PRFC NORTH VALLEY 10B IOVINO | |
9:30 AM | ARIZONA AZSC 10B COKER | 1 - 1 | FBSL TUZOS 11 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CCV STARS 2010 BOYS FREEDOM (AZ) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 7 |
AZFC SELECT 10B ACADEMY (AZ) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 7 |
PRFC SCOTTSDALE 10B KENTON (AZ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3 |
GOODYEAR SCORPIONS BOYS 2010 (RED) (AZ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 0 |
Friday, April 9, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:30 PM | PRFC SCOTTSDALE 10B KENTON | 0 - 3 | CCV STARS 2010 BOYS FREEDOM | |
Saturday, April 10, 2021 | ||||
8:00 AM | GOODYEAR SCORPIONS BOYS 2010 (RED) | 1 - 5 | AZFC SELECT 10B ACADEMY | |
Sunday, April 11, 2021 | ||||
3:30 PM | CCV STARS 2010 BOYS FREEDOM | 2 - 2 | AZFC SELECT 10B ACADEMY | |
5:00 PM | GOODYEAR SCORPIONS BOYS 2010 (RED) | 3 - 5 | PRFC SCOTTSDALE 10B KENTON | |
Saturday, April 17, 2021 | ||||
9:30 AM | CCV STARS 2010 BOYS FREEDOM | 6 - 0 | GOODYEAR SCORPIONS BOYS 2010 (RED) | |
11:00 AM | AZFC SELECT 10B ACADEMY | 2 - 0 | PRFC SCOTTSDALE 10B KENTON |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FBSL LEGENDS FC AZ 2011 (AZ) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 9 |
PRFC SCOTTSDALE 11B CARTWRIGHT (AZ) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 6 |
FC ARIZONA 10 OLAYO (AZ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 3 |
RSL-AZ SOUTH 10 BOYS WMOLINA (AZ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0 |
Wednesday, April 7, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | RSL-AZ SOUTH 10 BOYS WMOLINA | 1 - 5 | FBSL LEGENDS FC AZ 2011 | |
8:00 PM | FC ARIZONA 10 OLAYO | 5 - 6 | PRFC SCOTTSDALE 11B CARTWRIGHT | |
Sunday, April 11, 2021 | ||||
3:30 PM | PRFC SCOTTSDALE 11B CARTWRIGHT | 1 - 3 | FBSL LEGENDS FC AZ 2011 | |
6:30 PM | RSL-AZ SOUTH 10 BOYS WMOLINA | 1 - 3 | FC ARIZONA 10 OLAYO | |
Saturday, April 17, 2021 | ||||
8:00 AM | PRFC SCOTTSDALE 11B CARTWRIGHT | 2 - 1 | RSL-AZ SOUTH 10 BOYS WMOLINA | |
8:00 AM | FBSL LEGENDS FC AZ 2011 | 2 - 1 | FC ARIZONA 10 OLAYO |