Ranking Value: 7500
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LADIES OF VKM (TXN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
LONESTAR 02/03G ELITE STH (HARWELL) (TXS) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
FC DALLAS YOUTH 02G WHITE (TXN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 18 |
FC DALLAS YOUTH 03G ECNL RL (TXN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 |
Saturday, February 6, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 03G ECNL RL | 3 - 0 | LONESTAR 02/03G ELITE STH (HARWELL) | |
2:00 PM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 02G WHITE | 2 - 1 | LADIES OF VKM | |
Sunday, February 7, 2021 | ||||
8:00 AM | LONESTAR 02/03G ELITE STH (HARWELL) | 0 - 4 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 02G WHITE | |
10:00 AM | LADIES OF VKM | 0 - 2 | CHALLENGE 03 CL | |
12:00 PM | SPARTA FC 02G ELITE | 4 - 0 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 03G ECNL RL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AHFC 03G PREMIER C (USA) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 |
LONESTAR U19G FDL (MCCANN) (TXS) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
RGV ELITE (TXS) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 |
DALLAS TEXANS ECNL COMPOSITE (TXN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16 |
DALLAS TEXANS U19 ECRL (TXN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
SOLAR SOUTH FDL 02/03G G.ADAMES (TXN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 25 |
Saturday, February 6, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | LONESTAR U19G FDL (MCCANN) | 1 - 2 | DALLAS TEXANS ECNL COMPOSITE | |
12:00 PM | DALLAS TEXANS U19 ECRL | 0 - 2 | HDDYSC 02/03 GA2 (U19) | |
6:00 PM | RGV ELITE | 1 - 2 | AMARILLO RUSH 02G | |
8:00 PM | SOLAR SOUTH FDL 02/03G G.ADAMES | 2 - 0 | AJAX 02 GIRLS WHITE (USC) | |
Sunday, February 7, 2021 | ||||
10:00 AM | DALLAS TEXANS U19 ECRL | 0 - 3 | FSA 03G BLACK | |
10:00 AM | LONESTAR U19G FDL (MCCANN) | 2 - 3 | RGV ELITE | |
12:00 PM | SOLAR SOUTH FDL 02/03G G.ADAMES | 2 - 1 | 04 RGV ELITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AJAX 02 GIRLS WHITE (USC) (TXS) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
FSA 03G BLACK (TXS) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 20 |
LONESTAR 02/03G RED (HARDMAN) (TXS) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
CFC CROSSFIRE (NM) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
HDDYSC 02/03 GA2 (U19) (TXS) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 |
SPARTA FC 02G ELITE (TXN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 18 |
Saturday, February 6, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | LONESTAR 02/03G RED (HARDMAN) | 1 - 2 | SOLAR SOUTH FDL 02/03G G.ADAMES | |
2:00 PM | AJAX 02 GIRLS WHITE (USC) | 0 - 5 | FSA 03G BLACK | |
4:00 PM | SPARTA FC 02G ELITE | 1 - 0 | CFC CROSSFIRE | |
Sunday, February 7, 2021 | ||||
10:00 AM | HDDYSC 02/03 GA2 (U19) | 0 - 1 | DALLAS TEXANS ECNL COMPOSITE | |
10:00 AM | LONESTAR 02/03G RED (HARDMAN) | 0 - 0 | CFC CROSSFIRE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABILENE VAQUEROS 02G (TXN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 19 |
FC DALLAS YOUTH 03G PREMIER (TXN) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
HDDYSC BEAUMONT 02 PA (TXS) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 |
SA CITY 02/03G RED (TXS) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
SPARTA FC 03G (TXN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 17 |
TEXAS SPIRIT 03 CLARK (TXN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
Saturday, February 6, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | SPARTA FC 03G | 1 - 0 | TEXAS SPIRIT 03 CLARK | |
2:00 PM | SOLAR WEST 02/03G PAPPAS - NPL | 1 - 1 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 03G PREMIER | |
2:00 PM | ABILENE VAQUEROS 02G | 3 - 0 | HDDYSC BEAUMONT 02 PA | |
Sunday, February 7, 2021 | ||||
10:00 AM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 03G PREMIER | 2 - 3 | SPARTA FC 03G | |
10:00 AM | CHALLENGE 02/03 | 1 - 5 | ABILENE VAQUEROS 02G | |
2:00 PM | TEXAS SPIRIT 03 CLARK | 2 - 1 | SA CITY 02/03G RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SG1 02/03G (TXS) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
AMARILLO RUSH 02G (TXN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
DKSC 02G ESQUIVEL FDL (TXN) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 14 |
DYNAMOS GIRLS 02/03 GOLD (TXS) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
FC DALLAS U/18/19 COMPOSITE (USA) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 14 |
SOLAR WEST 03G PAPPAS (TXN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Saturday, February 6, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | SG1 02/03G | 1 - 1 | DYNAMOS GIRLS 02/03 GOLD | |
4:00 PM | SOLAR WEST 03G PAPPAS | 0 - 2 | AHFC 03G PREMIER C | |
6:00 PM | FC DALLAS U/18/19 COMPOSITE | 2 - 2 | DKSC 02G ESQUIVEL FDL | |
8:00 PM | HDDYSC BEAUMONT 02 PA | 4 - 0 | T&C 03G AVALANCHE | |
8:00 PM | FRISCO FUSION 02G BLUE | 1 - 1 | SG1 02/03G | |
Sunday, February 7, 2021 | ||||
10:00 AM | AMARILLO RUSH 02G | 0 - 2 | FC DALLAS U/18/19 COMPOSITE | |
12:00 PM | DKSC 02G ESQUIVEL FDL | 3 - 1 | SOLAR WEST 03G PAPPAS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T&C 03G AVALANCHE (TXS) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
CHALLENGE 02/03 (TXS) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
FC WESTLAKE 02/03G RED (TXS) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11 |
FRISCO FUSION 02G BLUE (TXN) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 14 |
FRISCO FUSION 03G NAVY (TXN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16 |
SOLAR 03G ROBERTSON (TXN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 18 |
Saturday, February 6, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | T&C 03G AVALANCHE | 0 - 4 | FRISCO FUSION 02G BLUE | |
2:00 PM | SOLAR 03G ROBERTSON | 3 - 2 | SA CITY 02/03G RED | |
6:00 PM | CHALLENGE 02/03 | 0 - 3 | FC WESTLAKE 02/03G RED | |
Sunday, February 7, 2021 | ||||
8:00 AM | FRISCO FUSION 03G NAVY | 2 - 1 | FC WESTLAKE 02/03G RED | |
12:00 PM | DYNAMOS GIRLS 02/03 GOLD | 0 - 2 | SOLAR 03G ROBERTSON |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DALLAS TEXANS 03G CENTRAL (TXN) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
CHALLENGE 03 CL (TXS) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 |
FC DALLAS YOUTH 03G WEST RED (TXN) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 |
GALAXY SC 03G RED (TXS) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
NTX CELTIC FC 02G SHIRLEY (TXN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
SOLAR WEST 02/03G PAPPAS - NPL (TXS) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 13 |
Saturday, February 6, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | GALAXY SC 03G RED | 0 - 1 | NTX CELTIC FC 02G SHIRLEY | |
2:00 PM | CHALLENGE 03 CL | 0 - 1 | FRISCO FUSION 03G NAVY | |
4:00 PM | DALLAS TEXANS 03G CENTRAL | 0 - 0 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 03G WEST RED | |
Sunday, February 7, 2021 | ||||
8:00 AM | DALLAS TEXANS 03G CENTRAL | 0 - 1 | NTX CELTIC FC 02G SHIRLEY | |
8:00 AM | GALAXY SC 03G RED | 0 - 7 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 03G WEST RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LONESTAR 02/03GA (SCHEVERS) (TXS) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 |
CHALLENGE 03 ECNL (TXS) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
10:00 AM | CHALLENGE 03 ECNL | 0 - 5 | LONESTAR 02/03GA (SCHEVERS) |