Ranking Value:
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 11 12:00 PM |
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2011 BOYS ACADEMY BLACK | 0 - 3 | YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2011 BOYS ACADEMY BLUE | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Oct 11 9:15 AM |
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2011 BOYS ACADEMY BLACK | 2 - 1 | PHILA UKR NATIONALS 11B RED | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Oct 11 9:15 AM |
DYNAMO UNITED 2011 | 4 - 5 | YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2011 BOYS ACADEMY BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DYNAMO UNITED 2011 (USA) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 18 |
LOWER MERION RANGERS NAVY (PAE) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 |
PATRIOT FC 2011 BOYS RED (PAE) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6 |
Saturday, October 10, 2020 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | DYNAMO UNITED 2011 | 7 - 2 | PATRIOT FC 2011 BOYS RED | |
11:45 AM | LOWER MERION RANGERS NAVY | 1 - 1 | PATRIOT FC 2011 BOYS RED | |
1:00 PM | DYNAMO UNITED 2011 | 6 - 3 | LOWER MERION RANGERS NAVY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2011 BOYS ACADEMY BLACK (PAE) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 18 |
LANGHORNE NESHAMINY UNITED SC LIONS (PAE) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 |
WARRINGTON RED (PAE) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2011 BOYS ACADEMY BLUE (PAE) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 15 |
ERZGEBIRGE VE VORTEX (PAE) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 12 |
HSC U10 DRAGONS (PAE) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 |
10:30 AM | YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2011 BOYS ACADEMY BLUE | 3 - 3 | HSC U10 DRAGONS |
11:45 AM | HSC U10 DRAGONS | 0 - 3 | ERZGEBIRGE VE VORTEX |
1:00 PM | YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2011 BOYS ACADEMY BLUE | 3 - 2 | ERZGEBIRGE VE VORTEX |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHILA UKR NATIONALS 11B RED (PAE) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 18 |
BUCKINGHAM UNITED BU U9 BLUE (PAE) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11 |
DEEP RUN BLUE 2011 BOYS (PAE) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
9:15 AM | BUCKINGHAM UNITED BU U9 BLUE | 1 - 2 | PHILA UKR NATIONALS 11B RED |
10:30 AM | PHILA UKR NATIONALS 11B RED | 6 - 0 | DEEP RUN BLUE 2011 BOYS |
11:45 AM | BUCKINGHAM UNITED BU U9 BLUE | 3 - 0 | DEEP RUN BLUE 2011 BOYS |