Ranking Value: 50
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 17 3:15 PM |
CD INDEPENDIENTE '92-EAST (U15) | 1 - 2 | COLORADO STORM WHITE (U15) | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Jun 17 9:15 AM |
PRIDE SASQUATCH | 1 - 2 | COLORADO STORM WHITE (U15) | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Jun 17 9:15 AM |
CD INDEPENDIENTE '92-EAST (U15) | 6 - 1 | COLORADO ICE ICE | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
Jun 16 6:15 PM |
BOULDER COUNTY FORCE RED (U15) | 2 - 3 | PRIDE SASQUATCH | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
Jun 16 6:20 PM |
LITTLETON UNITED, U16B, WHITE | 1 - 2 | CD INDEPENDIENTE '92-EAST (U15) | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
Jun 16 6:15 PM |
1 - 2 | COLORADO ICE ICE | ||
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
Jun 16 6:20 PM |
BOULDER COUNTY FORCE BARCA | 0 - 1 | COLORADO STORM WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOULDER COUNTY FORCE RED (U15) (CO) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 22 |
LITTLETON UNITED, U16B, WHITE (CO) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 20 |
RUSHMORE SOCCER CLUB (U15) (SD) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 7 |
PIKES PEAK RUSH RUSH NIKE (U16) (CO) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 6 |
Friday, June 15, 2007 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:50 AM | BOULDER COUNTY FORCE RED (U15) | 5 - 0 | PIKES PEAK RUSH RUSH NIKE (U16) | |
12:15 PM | RUSHMORE SOCCER CLUB (U15) | 0 - 8 | LITTLETON UNITED, U16B, WHITE | |
4:30 PM | RUSHMORE SOCCER CLUB (U15) | 3 - 3 | PIKES PEAK RUSH RUSH NIKE (U16) | |
6:00 PM | BOULDER COUNTY FORCE RED (U15) | 1 - 1 | LITTLETON UNITED, U16B, WHITE | |
Saturday, June 16, 2007 | ||||
10:50 AM | BOULDER COUNTY FORCE RED (U15) | 8 - 1 | RUSHMORE SOCCER CLUB (U15) | |
10:50 AM | LITTLETON UNITED, U16B, WHITE | 1 - 0 | PIKES PEAK RUSH RUSH NIKE (U16) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD INDEPENDIENTE '92-EAST (U15) (TXN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 18 |
PRIDE SASQUATCH (CO) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 18 |
CORINTHIANS RED (CO) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5 |
SSYSA STEAMBOAT FC (CO) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
Friday, June 15, 2007 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | CD INDEPENDIENTE '92-EAST (U15) | 4 - 3 | CORINTHIANS RED | |
12:15 PM | PRIDE SASQUATCH | 3 - 2 | CORINTHIANS RED | |
3:05 PM | CD INDEPENDIENTE '92-EAST (U15) | 8 - 0 | SSYSA STEAMBOAT FC | |
5:55 PM | PRIDE SASQUATCH | 8 - 0 | SSYSA STEAMBOAT FC |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOULDER COUNTY FORCE BARCA (CO) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
COLORADO ELITE (U15) (CO) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 13 |
EDEN PRAIRIE EAGLES (U15) (MN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
10:50 AM | EDEN PRAIRIE EAGLES (U15) | 0 - 1 | ||
12:15 PM | COLORADO ELITE (U15) | 0 - 0 | BOULDER COUNTY FORCE BARCA | |
4:45 PM | EDEN PRAIRIE EAGLES (U15) | 0 - 1 | BOULDER COUNTY FORCE BARCA | |
6:00 PM | COLORADO ELITE (U15) | 3 - 3 | ||
Saturday, June 16, 2007 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:50 AM | 1 - 1 | BOULDER COUNTY FORCE BARCA | ||
12:15 PM | COLORADO ELITE (U15) | 1 - 1 | EDEN PRAIRIE EAGLES (U15) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLORADO ICE ICE (CO) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 14 |
COLORADO STORM WHITE (U15) (CO) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 |
COLORADO ELITE (CO) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 |
AVELLINO 91-92 (U15) (KS) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 |
Friday, June 15, 2007 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:25 AM | AVELLINO 91-92 (U15) | 1 - 3 | COLORADO ELITE | |
9:25 AM | COLORADO STORM WHITE (U15) | 2 - 2 | COLORADO ICE ICE | |
1:40 PM | AVELLINO 91-92 (U15) | 2 - 0 | COLORADO ICE ICE | |
1:40 PM | COLORADO STORM WHITE (U15) | 1 - 0 | COLORADO ELITE | |
Saturday, June 16, 2007 | ||||
10:30 AM | COLORADO ELITE | 1 - 6 | COLORADO ICE ICE |