Ranking Value: 1538
Champion | DUSC B2006 BLUE (NYE) |
Champion | NY HOTA BAVARIAN SC 2006 BLUE (NYE) |
Finalist | MASSAPEQUA SC BOLTZ B2006 (NYE) |
Finalist | EAST COAST FC MADRID (NYE) |
Semi-Finalist | BW GOTTSCHEE 06 PRE-ACADEMY (USA) |
Semi-Finalist | EAST HAMPTON SOCCER STARS EHSS ARSENAL (NYE) |
Qtr-Finalist | LAKE GROVE NEWFIELD S.C. SPURS BLUE (NYE) |
Qtr-Finalist | STONY BROOK SC PORTO (NYE) |
- | DUSC B2006 ORANGE (NYE) |
- | SOUND BEACH REDBULLS (NYE) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BW GOTTSCHEE 06 PRE-ACADEMY (USA) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 14 |
DUSC B2006 BLUE (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 17 |
MASSAPEQUA SC BOLTZ B2006 (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 16 |
STONY BROOK SC PORTO (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 |
Friday, November 27, 2020 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | BW GOTTSCHEE 06 PRE-ACADEMY | 1 - 1 | STONY BROOK SC PORTO | |
Saturday, November 28, 2020 | ||||
2:00 PM | MASSAPEQUA SC BOLTZ B2006 | 2 - 1 | STONY BROOK SC PORTO | |
2:00 PM | BW GOTTSCHEE 06 PRE-ACADEMY | 2 - 3 | DUSC B2006 BLUE | |
5:00 PM | DUSC B2006 BLUE | 0 - 1 | MASSAPEQUA SC BOLTZ B2006 | |
Sunday, November 29, 2020 | ||||
8:00 AM | STONY BROOK SC PORTO | 0 - 2 | DUSC B2006 BLUE | |
9:30 AM | MASSAPEQUA SC BOLTZ B2006 | 0 - 2 | BW GOTTSCHEE 06 PRE-ACADEMY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DUSC B2006 ORANGE (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 |
EAST COAST FC MADRID (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 21 |
EAST HAMPTON SOCCER STARS EHSS ARSENAL (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 20 |
LAKE GROVE NEWFIELD S.C. SPURS BLUE (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 19 |
NY HOTA BAVARIAN SC 2006 BLUE (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 26 |
SOUND BEACH REDBULLS (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1 |
Friday, November 27, 2020 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 AM | LAKE GROVE NEWFIELD S.C. SPURS BLUE | 0 - 2 | NY HOTA BAVARIAN SC 2006 BLUE | |
11:00 AM | EAST HAMPTON SOCCER STARS EHSS ARSENAL | 4 - 0 | SOUND BEACH REDBULLS | |
Saturday, November 28, 2020 | ||||
12:30 PM | DUSC B2006 ORANGE | 1 - 3 | EAST HAMPTON SOCCER STARS EHSS ARSENAL | |
12:30 PM | LAKE GROVE NEWFIELD S.C. SPURS BLUE | 3 - 0 | SOUND BEACH REDBULLS | |
2:00 PM | EAST COAST FC MADRID | 0 - 1 | NY HOTA BAVARIAN SC 2006 BLUE | |
6:30 PM | EAST COAST FC MADRID | 5 - 0 | DUSC B2006 ORANGE | |
Sunday, November 29, 2020 | ||||
3:30 PM | DUSC B2006 ORANGE | 0 - 2 | NY HOTA BAVARIAN SC 2006 BLUE | |
5:00 PM | EAST COAST FC MADRID | 7 - 1 | SOUND BEACH REDBULLS | |
6:30 PM | LAKE GROVE NEWFIELD S.C. SPURS BLUE | 2 - 0 | EAST HAMPTON SOCCER STARS EHSS ARSENAL |