Ranking Value: 5000
Quarter-Finals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 6 4:00 PM |
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY | 2 - 1 | SPARTAN FC U17 SELECT | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Jun 6 4:00 PM |
LISC | 5 - 4 | DOWNERS GROVE ROADRUNNERS ROADRUNNERS 92/93 PREMIER | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Jun 6 4:00 PM |
CAMPTON UNITED NAVY | 1 - 0 | INTER FC SELECT 92/93 | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Jun 6 4:00 PM |
ECLIPSE SELECT 92-93 | 3 - 2 | FC UNITED SELECT |
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 13 4:00 PM |
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY | 3 - 4 | CAMPTON UNITED NAVY | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Jun 12 4:00 PM |
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY | 2 - 0 | LISC | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Jun 12 4:00 PM |
CAMPTON UNITED NAVY | 4 - 0 | ECLIPSE SELECT 92-93 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REAL CHICAGO FC WHITE (IL) |
Saturday, May 15, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | GALAXY SC BLUE 92-93 | 1 - 2 | EURO PREMIER | |
10:00 AM | BARTLETT TRAVEL BARTLETT HAWKS | 3 - 2 | CHICAGO MAGIC U17 DEVELOPMENTAL ACADEMY | |
12:00 PM | CAMPTON UNITED WHITE | 0 - 1 | REAL CHICAGO FC WHITE | |
12:00 PM | FCX SOUTH U17 BLACK | 1 - 2 | FURY FUTBOL OF ILLINIOIS FURY FC | |
2:00 PM | ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER ILLINOIS - BLUE | 2 - 3 | ELA ELITE U17-1 | |
Thursday, May 27, 2010 | ||||
8:15 PM | SPARTAN FC U17 SELECT | 4 - 0 | EURO PREMIER | |
Saturday, May 29, 2010 | ||||
1:00 PM | CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY | 5 - 1 | HOFFMAN UNITED SC HURRICANES | |
Sunday, May 30, 2010 | ||||
11:00 AM | SPRINGFIELD FIRE | 3 - 4 | LISC |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOWNERS GROVE ROADRUNNERS ROADRUNNERS 92/93 PREMIER (IL) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GROVE UNITED REVOLUTION (IL) | |||||||
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER ILLINOIS - BLUE (IL) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLACK THUNDER SC BLACK THUNDER (IL) | |||||||
FCX SOUTH U17 BLACK (IL) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND FC MUSTANGS FC MUSTANGS (IL) | |||||||
CAMPTON UNITED NAVY (IL) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARTLETT TRAVEL BARTLETT HAWKS (IL) | |||||||
CAMPTON UNITED WHITE (IL) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOFFMAN UNITED SC HURRICANES (IL) | |||||||
QUINCY UNITED STRIKERS (IL) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MUNDELEIN STRIKERS RED (IL) | |||||||
ECLIPSE SELECT 92-93 (IL) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHICAGO MAGIC U17 DEVELOPMENTAL ACADEMY (IL) | |||||||
RMSC VORTEX (IL) |