Ranking Value: 1188
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jul 19 3:00 PM |
XF B09 ECNL 1 | 3 - 1 | SEATTLE UNITED B09 ECNL | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Jul 19 11:15 AM |
XF B09 ECNL 1 | 4 - 0 | WASHINGTON PREMIER WPFC ECNL BU13 | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Jul 19 11:15 AM |
SEATTLE UNITED B09 ECNL | 5 - 3 | OREGON PREMIER FC 09B ACADEMY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
XF B09 ECNL 1 (WA) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 9 |
SOCCER CHANCE ACADEMY SCA 2009 BOYS PURPLE (OR) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 |
SNOHOMISH UNITED B09 ECNL (WA) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 4 |
WASHINGTON EAST BOYS 09 JOHNSON (WA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 0 |
Friday, July 16, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 PM | WASHINGTON EAST BOYS 09 JOHNSON | 0 - 9 | XF B09 ECNL 1 | |
5:00 PM | SNOHOMISH UNITED B09 ECNL | 2 - 2 | SOCCER CHANCE ACADEMY SCA 2009 BOYS PURPLE | |
Saturday, July 17, 2021 | ||||
5:30 PM | SNOHOMISH UNITED B09 ECNL | 5 - 3 | WASHINGTON EAST BOYS 09 JOHNSON | |
6:15 PM | XF B09 ECNL 1 | 7 - 0 | SOCCER CHANCE ACADEMY SCA 2009 BOYS PURPLE | |
Sunday, July 18, 2021 | ||||
12:00 PM | SOCCER CHANCE ACADEMY SCA 2009 BOYS PURPLE | 6 - 1 | WASHINGTON EAST BOYS 09 JOHNSON | |
1:30 PM | XF B09 ECNL 1 | 8 - 1 | SNOHOMISH UNITED B09 ECNL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SEATTLE UNITED B09 ECNL (WA) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 |
THREE RIVERS 3RSC B09 BLACK (WA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
SACRAMENTO UNITED 09B RED (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 |
PACNW B09 ECNL (WA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
Friday, July 16, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:15 PM | SACRAMENTO UNITED 09B RED | 1 - 5 | SEATTLE UNITED B09 ECNL | |
2:45 PM | PACNW B09 ECNL | 0 - 2 | THREE RIVERS 3RSC B09 BLACK | |
Saturday, July 17, 2021 | ||||
2:45 PM | PACNW B09 ECNL | 0 - 3 | SACRAMENTO UNITED 09B RED | |
3:15 PM | SEATTLE UNITED B09 ECNL | 5 - 1 | THREE RIVERS 3RSC B09 BLACK | |
Sunday, July 18, 2021 | ||||
3:45 PM | SEATTLE UNITED B09 ECNL | 8 - 1 | PACNW B09 ECNL | |
4:45 PM | THREE RIVERS 3RSC B09 BLACK | 4 - 0 | SACRAMENTO UNITED 09B RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OREGON PREMIER FC 09B ACADEMY (OR) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 9 |
WASHINGTON PREMIER WPFC ECNL BU13 (WA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
NORTAC SPARTA TACOMA B09 RED (WA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 |
SPOKANE SOUNDERS B2009 ECNL (WA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 |
Friday, July 16, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM | OREGON PREMIER FC 09B ACADEMY | 5 - 1 | SPOKANE SOUNDERS B2009 ECNL | |
12:30 PM | WASHINGTON PREMIER WPFC ECNL BU13 | 4 - 0 | NORTAC SPARTA TACOMA B09 RED | |
Saturday, July 17, 2021 | ||||
11:00 AM | SPOKANE SOUNDERS B2009 ECNL | 1 - 3 | NORTAC SPARTA TACOMA B09 RED | |
5:15 PM | WASHINGTON PREMIER WPFC ECNL BU13 | 0 - 1 | OREGON PREMIER FC 09B ACADEMY | |
Sunday, July 18, 2021 | ||||
4:45 PM | SPOKANE SOUNDERS B2009 ECNL | 1 - 9 | WASHINGTON PREMIER WPFC ECNL BU13 | |
5:45 PM | NORTAC SPARTA TACOMA B09 RED | 1 - 3 | OREGON PREMIER FC 09B ACADEMY |