Ranking Value: 841
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 3 2:30 PM |
MN THUNDER ACADEMY ELITE MTA 10B PRE-ECNL | 2 - 5 | FUSION SC 10B ACADEMY 1 | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Oct 3 10:30 AM |
MN THUNDER ACADEMY ELITE MTA 10B PRE-ECNL | 5 - 2 | EDINA SC 10B GREEN | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Oct 3 10:30 AM |
MINNEAPOLIS UNITED PREMIER | 0 - 1 | FUSION SC 10B ACADEMY 1 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KELIIX-INTRA KELIIX INTRA NATIONAL (MN) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 |
MN THUNDER ACADEMY ELITE MTA 10B PRE-ECNL (MN) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 |
CENTRO DE FORMACION COBRA CFC (MN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Saturday, October 2, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:15 AM | KELIIX-INTRA KELIIX INTRA NATIONAL | 3 - 0 | CENTRO DE FORMACION COBRA CFC | |
1:15 PM | MN THUNDER ACADEMY ELITE MTA 10B PRE-ECNL | 2 - 2 | KELIIX-INTRA KELIIX INTRA NATIONAL | |
5:00 PM | CENTRO DE FORMACION COBRA CFC | 0 - 3 | MN THUNDER ACADEMY ELITE MTA 10B PRE-ECNL | |
Sunday, October 3, 2021 | ||||
2:30 PM | EDINA SC 10B GREEN | 1 - 6 | MINNEAPOLIS UNITED PREMIER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MINNEAPOLIS UNITED PREMIER (MN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 9 |
CR UNITED CRUNLS PLATINUM (MN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
FUSION SC 10B ACADEMY 2 (MN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Saturday, October 2, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:15 AM | MINNEAPOLIS UNITED PREMIER | 6 - 1 | CR UNITED CRUNLS PLATINUM | |
1:15 PM | CR UNITED CRUNLS PLATINUM | 2 - 0 | FUSION SC 10B ACADEMY 2 | |
5:00 PM | FUSION SC 10B ACADEMY 2 | 0 - 1 | MINNEAPOLIS UNITED PREMIER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FUSION SC 10B ACADEMY 1 (MN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
THUNDER FC (ND) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 |
LAKEVILLE SC ACADEMY (MN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
9:15 AM | FUSION SC 10B ACADEMY 1 | 2 - 0 | LAKEVILLE SC ACADEMY |
1:15 PM | THUNDER FC | 1 - 5 | FUSION SC 10B ACADEMY 1 |
5:00 PM | LAKEVILLE SC ACADEMY | 2 - 3 | THUNDER FC |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PARK VALLEY UNITED FC 10B BLACK (MN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
MINNESOTA RUSH (MN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
EDINA SC 10B GREEN (MN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 3 |
9:15 AM | PARK VALLEY UNITED FC 10B BLACK | 2 - 1 | EDINA SC 10B GREEN |
1:15 PM | EDINA SC 10B GREEN | 3 - 1 | MINNESOTA RUSH |
5:00 PM | MINNESOTA RUSH | 4 - 3 | PARK VALLEY UNITED FC 10B BLACK |