Ranking Value: 375
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 3 3:45 PM |
PRIOR LAKE SC SELECT | 1 - 5 | FUSION SC 10B NAVY 1 | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Oct 3 11:45 AM |
GREATER GRAND FORKS GGFSC | 0 - 1 | PRIOR LAKE SC SELECT | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Oct 3 11:45 AM |
KELIIX-INTRA KELIIX INTRA STATE | 0 - 4 | FUSION SC 10B NAVY 1 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GREATER GRAND FORKS GGFSC (ND) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 6 |
MINNEAPOLIS UNITED SAMBA (MN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
PARK VALLEY UNITED FC 10B WHITE NIKE (MN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Saturday, October 2, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | MINNEAPOLIS UNITED SAMBA | 3 - 0 | PARK VALLEY UNITED FC 10B WHITE NIKE | |
11:45 AM | GREATER GRAND FORKS GGFSC | 5 - 2 | MINNEAPOLIS UNITED SAMBA | |
3:45 PM | PARK VALLEY UNITED FC 10B WHITE NIKE | 0 - 2 | GREATER GRAND FORKS GGFSC |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KELIIX-INTRA KELIIX INTRA STATE (MN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 6 |
MAPLEBROOK SOCCER MAPLEBROOK SC (MN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
SPORTING ST. CROIX ST. CROIX ACADEMY BLUE 2 (MN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FUSION SC 10B NAVY 1 (MN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 6 |
LAKES AREA YOUTH SOCCER BRAINERD BLAST (MN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 3 |
MINNEAPOLIS UNITED TANGO (MN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
8:00 AM | FUSION SC 10B NAVY 1 | 7 - 0 | MINNEAPOLIS UNITED TANGO |
11:45 AM | MINNEAPOLIS UNITED TANGO | 0 - 7 | LAKES AREA YOUTH SOCCER BRAINERD BLAST |
3:45 PM | LAKES AREA YOUTH SOCCER BRAINERD BLAST | 2 - 9 | FUSION SC 10B NAVY 1 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KICKERS FC GREEN (MN) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 4 |
PRIOR LAKE SC SELECT (MN) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 4 |
KASSON-MANTORVILLE YOUTH SOCCER ASSN KMYSA (MN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
8:00 AM | PRIOR LAKE SC SELECT | 2 - 2 | KICKERS FC GREEN |
11:45 AM | KASSON-MANTORVILLE YOUTH SOCCER ASSN KMYSA | 0 - 7 | PRIOR LAKE SC SELECT |
3:45 PM | KICKERS FC GREEN | 7 - 0 | KASSON-MANTORVILLE YOUTH SOCCER ASSN KMYSA |