Ranking Value: 313
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 3 2:30 PM |
ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 08B GOLD | 6 - 1 | KICKERS FC ELITE | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Oct 3 10:30 AM |
LAKES AREA YOUTH SOCCER BRAINERD BLAST | 1 - 4 | ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 08B GOLD | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Oct 3 10:30 AM |
ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 08B WHITE | 2 - 4 | KICKERS FC ELITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAKES AREA YOUTH SOCCER BRAINERD BLAST (MN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 6 |
FUSION SC 08B NAVY 2 (MN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
WAVE SC 0809 KAPOLK (MN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
Saturday, October 2, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:15 AM | FUSION SC 08B NAVY 2 | 3 - 1 | WAVE SC 0809 KAPOLK | |
1:15 PM | LAKES AREA YOUTH SOCCER BRAINERD BLAST | 3 - 2 | FUSION SC 08B NAVY 2 | |
5:00 PM | WAVE SC 0809 KAPOLK | 0 - 7 | LAKES AREA YOUTH SOCCER BRAINERD BLAST |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 08B WHITE (MN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
SALVO SC 08B EAST RED (MN) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 |
WACONIA SC (MN) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 |
9:15 AM | SALVO SC 08B EAST RED | 2 - 3 | ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 08B WHITE |
1:15 PM | WACONIA SC | 3 - 3 | SALVO SC 08B EAST RED |
5:00 PM | ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 08B WHITE | 3 - 2 | WACONIA SC |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KICKERS FC ELITE (MN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 6 |
NORTH EAST UNITED (MN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
LAKEVILLE SC GOLD (MN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
9:15 AM | NORTH EAST UNITED | 3 - 4 | KICKERS FC ELITE |
1:15 PM | LAKEVILLE SC GOLD | 0 - 4 | NORTH EAST UNITED |
5:00 PM | KICKERS FC ELITE | 7 - 0 | LAKEVILLE SC GOLD |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 08B GOLD (MN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 6 |
BOREAL FC 08B TURNER (MN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
MINNEAPOLIS UNITED SAMBA (MN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 0 |
9:15 AM | BOREAL FC 08B TURNER | 1 - 4 | ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 08B GOLD |
1:15 PM | MINNEAPOLIS UNITED SAMBA | 1 - 3 | BOREAL FC 08B TURNER |
5:00 PM | ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 08B GOLD | 10 - 2 | MINNEAPOLIS UNITED SAMBA |