Ranking Value: 312
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 10 2:00 PM |
SARASOTA SPARTANS 2011B SARASOTA MUTINY | 1 - 2 | ANCIENT CITY SC 2011 BOYS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SARASOTA SPARTANS 2011B SARASOTA MUTINY (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
FLORIDA HAWKS FUTBOL FHFC 2011 BOYS BLUE (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 6 |
TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED BOYS 2011 (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
LAKELAND TROPICS FC 2011 BOYS SELECT (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 |
Friday, October 8, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 PM | TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED BOYS 2011 | 0 - 0 | LAKELAND TROPICS FC 2011 BOYS SELECT | |
Saturday, October 9, 2021 | ||||
9:30 AM | SARASOTA SPARTANS 2011B SARASOTA MUTINY | 3 - 0 | FLORIDA HAWKS FUTBOL FHFC 2011 BOYS BLUE | |
3:30 PM | FLORIDA HAWKS FUTBOL FHFC 2011 BOYS BLUE | 3 - 1 | TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED BOYS 2011 | |
3:30 PM | LAKELAND TROPICS FC 2011 BOYS SELECT | 0 - 3 | SARASOTA SPARTANS 2011B SARASOTA MUTINY | |
Sunday, October 10, 2021 | ||||
8:00 AM | TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED BOYS 2011 | 0 - 3 | SARASOTA SPARTANS 2011B SARASOTA MUTINY | |
8:00 AM | FLORIDA HAWKS FUTBOL FHFC 2011 BOYS BLUE | 9 - 0 | LAKELAND TROPICS FC 2011 BOYS SELECT |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANCIENT CITY SC 2011 BOYS (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 9 |
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U11B PREMIER BRANDON (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH BOYS JUNIOR ACADEMY RED 2012 (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
MANATEE AREA YSA CSMYS MANATEE AREA YSA 2011 MAGIC BOYS (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 |
Saturday, October 9, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 AM | TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH BOYS JUNIOR ACADEMY RED 2012 | 0 - 2 | ANCIENT CITY SC 2011 BOYS | |
9:30 AM | MANATEE AREA YSA CSMYS MANATEE AREA YSA 2011 MAGIC BOYS | 2 - 2 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U11B PREMIER BRANDON | |
2:30 PM | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U11B PREMIER BRANDON | 1 - 0 | TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH BOYS JUNIOR ACADEMY RED 2012 | |
3:30 PM | ANCIENT CITY SC 2011 BOYS | 3 - 1 | MANATEE AREA YSA CSMYS MANATEE AREA YSA 2011 MAGIC BOYS | |
Sunday, October 10, 2021 | ||||
8:00 AM | TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH BOYS JUNIOR ACADEMY RED 2012 | 2 - 1 | MANATEE AREA YSA CSMYS MANATEE AREA YSA 2011 MAGIC BOYS | |
8:00 AM | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U11B PREMIER BRANDON | 1 - 2 | ANCIENT CITY SC 2011 BOYS |