Ranking Value: 7500
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nov 28 8:00 AM |
FKK 10 KRAZE PRE ECNL | 2 - 0 | COPPERMINE BOYS 2010 PREMIER | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Nov 27 3:30 PM |
CONCORDE FIRE CF 2010 BOYS SCCL VENAIR | 0 - 3 | FKK 10 KRAZE PRE ECNL | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Nov 27 5:00 PM |
COPPERMINE BOYS 2010 PREMIER | 3 - 2 | CONCORDE FIRE CF 2010 BOYS SCCL CLUB-HOBART |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CONCORDE FIRE CF 2010 BOYS SCCL VENAIR (GA) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 |
EAST COAST FC BOCA JUNIORS 2010 (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 6 |
J PETROV ACADEMY 2010/11 (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1 |
FLORIDA RUSH PRE SCA B2010 (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1 |
Friday, November 26, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 AM | J PETROV ACADEMY 2010/11 | 2 - 2 | FLORIDA RUSH PRE SCA B2010 | |
11:00 AM | EAST COAST FC BOCA JUNIORS 2010 | 2 - 6 | CONCORDE FIRE CF 2010 BOYS SCCL VENAIR | |
3:30 PM | FLORIDA RUSH PRE SCA B2010 | 0 - 9 | EAST COAST FC BOCA JUNIORS 2010 | |
4:00 PM | J PETROV ACADEMY 2010/11 | 1 - 8 | CONCORDE FIRE CF 2010 BOYS SCCL VENAIR | |
Saturday, November 27, 2021 | ||||
10:00 AM | EAST COAST FC BOCA JUNIORS 2010 | 10 - 0 | J PETROV ACADEMY 2010/11 | |
10:00 AM | CONCORDE FIRE CF 2010 BOYS SCCL VENAIR | 11 - 0 | FLORIDA RUSH PRE SCA B2010 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COPPERMINE BOYS 2010 PREMIER (MD) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 9 |
ATLANTA FIRE UNITED SOUTH AFU SOUTH 2010B GOLD (GA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
NTH NASA 10 SCCL MARIETTA (GA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 |
CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 10 BOYS PREMIER (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 0 |
Friday, November 26, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 AM | COPPERMINE BOYS 2010 PREMIER | 2 - 1 | ATLANTA FIRE UNITED SOUTH AFU SOUTH 2010B GOLD | |
9:30 AM | NTH NASA 10 SCCL MARIETTA | 6 - 3 | CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 10 BOYS PREMIER | |
2:00 PM | CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 10 BOYS PREMIER | 0 - 1 | COPPERMINE BOYS 2010 PREMIER | |
2:00 PM | NTH NASA 10 SCCL MARIETTA | 2 - 3 | ATLANTA FIRE UNITED SOUTH AFU SOUTH 2010B GOLD | |
Saturday, November 27, 2021 | ||||
10:00 AM | ATLANTA FIRE UNITED SOUTH AFU SOUTH 2010B GOLD | 2 - 1 | CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 10 BOYS PREMIER | |
11:00 AM | COPPERMINE BOYS 2010 PREMIER | 3 - 1 | NTH NASA 10 SCCL MARIETTA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CONCORDE FIRE CF 2010 BOYS SCCL CLUB-HOBART (GA) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 9 |
EAST COAST FC BENFICA (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 6 |
SPACE COAST UNITED PRE-ECNL BU12 (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3 |
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U12B FAL2 (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 0 |
Friday, November 26, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | SPACE COAST UNITED PRE-ECNL BU12 | 2 - 1 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U12B FAL2 | |
9:30 AM | EAST COAST FC BENFICA | 3 - 4 | CONCORDE FIRE CF 2010 BOYS SCCL CLUB-HOBART | |
2:00 PM | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U12B FAL2 | 0 - 5 | EAST COAST FC BENFICA | |
2:00 PM | SPACE COAST UNITED PRE-ECNL BU12 | 2 - 5 | CONCORDE FIRE CF 2010 BOYS SCCL CLUB-HOBART | |
Saturday, November 27, 2021 | ||||
11:00 AM | EAST COAST FC BENFICA | 3 - 0 | SPACE COAST UNITED PRE-ECNL BU12 | |
11:00 AM | CONCORDE FIRE CF 2010 BOYS SCCL CLUB-HOBART | 6 - 1 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U12B FAL2 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FKK 10 KRAZE PRE ECNL (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 9 |
ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES FC 10 (MD) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U12B FAL1 (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 |
HIGH SOCCER PROSPECTS SHOWCASE 2010 (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
Friday, November 26, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 AM | HIGH SOCCER PROSPECTS SHOWCASE 2010 | 0 - 6 | FKK 10 KRAZE PRE ECNL | |
11:00 AM | ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES FC 10 | 2 - 2 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U12B FAL1 | |
3:30 PM | FKK 10 KRAZE PRE ECNL | 3 - 1 | ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES FC 10 | |
3:30 PM | HIGH SOCCER PROSPECTS SHOWCASE 2010 | 0 - 1 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U12B FAL1 | |
Saturday, November 27, 2021 | ||||
9:30 AM | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U12B FAL1 | 0 - 4 | FKK 10 KRAZE PRE ECNL | |
11:00 AM | ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES FC 10 | 3 - 1 | HIGH SOCCER PROSPECTS SHOWCASE 2010 |