Ranking Value: 3042
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nov 28 12:30 PM |
MIAMI BREAKERS FC 2008 BLACK | 0 - 1 | FKK 08 KRAZE ECNL | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Nov 28 8:00 AM |
MIAMI BREAKERS FC 2008 BLACK | 2 - 1 | NTH NASA NASA 08 ECNL | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Nov 28 8:00 AM |
GGS 2008 BOYS GOLD | 1 - 3 | FKK 08 KRAZE ECNL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MIAMI BREAKERS FC 2008 BLACK (FL) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 10 |
CONCORDE FIRE CF 2008 BOYS ECNL REGIONAL PLATINUM (GA) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 8 |
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES NEXT 08 (FL) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 |
TEXAS TIGRES 08 (TXN) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 40 | 0 |
Friday, November 26, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | MIAMI BREAKERS FC 2008 BLACK | 11 - 0 | TEXAS TIGRES 08 | |
11:00 AM | CONCORDE FIRE CF 2008 BOYS ECNL REGIONAL PLATINUM | 1 - 1 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES NEXT 08 | |
4:00 PM | CONCORDE FIRE CF 2008 BOYS ECNL REGIONAL PLATINUM | 11 - 1 | TEXAS TIGRES 08 | |
5:00 PM | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES NEXT 08 | 0 - 2 | MIAMI BREAKERS FC 2008 BLACK | |
Saturday, November 27, 2021 | ||||
11:00 AM | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES NEXT 08 | 0 - 3 | MIAMI BREAKERS FC 2008 BLACK | |
11:00 AM | CONCORDE FIRE CF 2008 BOYS ECNL REGIONAL PLATINUM | 13 - 1 | TEXAS TIGRES 08 | |
5:00 PM | MIAMI BREAKERS FC 2008 BLACK | 2 - 2 | CONCORDE FIRE CF 2008 BOYS ECNL REGIONAL PLATINUM | |
5:00 PM | TEXAS TIGRES 08 | 1 - 10 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES NEXT 08 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GGS 2008 BOYS GOLD (FL) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 9 |
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UFA 08B RL PREMIER (GA) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 |
SOUTHERN SSA 08B SAPL (GA) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 |
IDEASPORT 2008 MLS NEXT (FL) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
Friday, November 26, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | IDEASPORT 2008 MLS NEXT | 0 - 1 | GGS 2008 BOYS GOLD | |
11:30 AM | SOUTHERN SSA 08B SAPL | 0 - 1 | UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UFA 08B RL PREMIER | |
4:00 PM | IDEASPORT 2008 MLS NEXT | 1 - 1 | UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UFA 08B RL PREMIER | |
4:30 PM | GGS 2008 BOYS GOLD | 4 - 1 | SOUTHERN SSA 08B SAPL | |
Saturday, November 27, 2021 | ||||
9:30 AM | GGS 2008 BOYS GOLD | 1 - 3 | SOUTHERN SSA 08B SAPL | |
9:30 AM | IDEASPORT 2008 MLS NEXT | 0 - 2 | UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UFA 08B RL PREMIER | |
3:30 PM | SOUTHERN SSA 08B SAPL | 2 - 1 | IDEASPORT 2008 MLS NEXT | |
3:30 PM | UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UFA 08B RL PREMIER | 0 - 2 | GGS 2008 BOYS GOLD |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FKK 08 KRAZE ECNL (FL) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 12 |
NASA NTH ECNL-R U14B (GA) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 6 |
EAST COAST FC BORUSSIA (NYE) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 4 |
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U14B ELITE EAST LAKE (FL) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1 |
Friday, November 26, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 AM | EAST COAST FC BORUSSIA | 2 - 2 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U14B ELITE EAST LAKE | |
11:30 AM | NASA NTH ECNL-R U14B | 0 - 8 | FKK 08 KRAZE ECNL | |
5:00 PM | FKK 08 KRAZE ECNL | 9 - 0 | EAST COAST FC BORUSSIA | |
5:00 PM | NASA NTH ECNL-R U14B | 3 - 2 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U14B ELITE EAST LAKE | |
Saturday, November 27, 2021 | ||||
9:30 AM | FKK 08 KRAZE ECNL | 5 - 0 | EAST COAST FC BORUSSIA | |
9:30 AM | NASA NTH ECNL-R U14B | 3 - 1 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U14B ELITE EAST LAKE | |
2:00 PM | EAST COAST FC BORUSSIA | 5 - 2 | NASA NTH ECNL-R U14B | |
2:00 PM | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U14B ELITE EAST LAKE | 0 - 6 | FKK 08 KRAZE ECNL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NTH NASA NASA 08 ECNL (GA) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 10 |
CUYAHOGA VALLEY CVSA 2008 NPL (ON) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 9 |
PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 2008B RED (MD) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 6 |
J PETROV ACADEMY 2008/09 (FL) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
SPACE COAST UNITED ECNL BU14 (FL) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 0 |
Friday, November 26, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | NTH NASA NASA 08 ECNL | 4 - 1 | CUYAHOGA VALLEY CVSA 2008 NPL | |
8:00 AM | SPACE COAST UNITED ECNL BU14 | 2 - 5 | PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 2008B RED | |
12:30 PM | NTH NASA NASA 08 ECNL | 2 - 2 | J PETROV ACADEMY 2008/09 | |
12:30 PM | SPACE COAST UNITED ECNL BU14 | 0 - 4 | CUYAHOGA VALLEY CVSA 2008 NPL | |
5:00 PM | PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 2008B RED | 3 - 2 | J PETROV ACADEMY 2008/09 | |
Saturday, November 27, 2021 | ||||
8:00 AM | NTH NASA NASA 08 ECNL | 3 - 0 | SPACE COAST UNITED ECNL BU14 | |
8:00 AM | PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 2008B RED | 0 - 2 | CUYAHOGA VALLEY CVSA 2008 NPL | |
12:30 PM | NTH NASA NASA 08 ECNL | 7 - 0 | PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 2008B RED | |
12:30 PM | SPACE COAST UNITED ECNL BU14 | 0 - 2 | J PETROV ACADEMY 2008/09 | |
5:00 PM | CUYAHOGA VALLEY CVSA 2008 NPL | 1 - 0 | J PETROV ACADEMY 2008/09 |