Ranking Value: 2058
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nov 28 11:00 AM |
TOPHAT NTH-TOPHAT 11 GOLD I | 7 - 1 | RICHMOND STRIKERS 11 ELITE | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Nov 27 5:00 PM |
TOPHAT NTH-TOPHAT 11 GOLD I | 7 - 2 | RISE SC RISE 11 PRE-GA | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Nov 27 5:00 PM |
RICHMOND STRIKERS 11 ELITE | 4 - 2 | FC PRIME ECNL -R 2011 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TOPHAT NTH-TOPHAT 11 GOLD I (GA) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 7 |
RICHMOND STRIKERS 11 ELITE (VA) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 5 |
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U11G ELITE BRANDON (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 4 |
SPACE COAST UNITED FCL GU11 (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 0 |
Friday, November 26, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 AM | RICHMOND STRIKERS 11 ELITE | 8 - 0 | SPACE COAST UNITED FCL GU11 | |
10:00 AM | TOPHAT NTH-TOPHAT 11 GOLD I | 9 - 2 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U11G ELITE BRANDON | |
2:30 PM | SPACE COAST UNITED FCL GU11 | 0 - 11 | TOPHAT NTH-TOPHAT 11 GOLD I | |
3:30 PM | RICHMOND STRIKERS 11 ELITE | 3 - 3 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U11G ELITE BRANDON | |
Saturday, November 27, 2021 | ||||
8:30 AM | TOPHAT NTH-TOPHAT 11 GOLD I | 1 - 1 | RICHMOND STRIKERS 11 ELITE | |
11:00 AM | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U11G ELITE BRANDON | 4 - 2 | SPACE COAST UNITED FCL GU11 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC PRIME ECNL -R 2011 (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 9 |
RISE SC RISE 11 PRE-GA (TXS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 6 |
FLORIDA KRAZE KRUSH 2011 KRUSH PRE-ECNL (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
NTH-TOPHAT 11 GOLD 2 (GA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
ORLANDO CITY YOUTH SOCCER 2011G PREECNL (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 |
WESTON FC U11 (2011) BLACK (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 |
Friday, November 26, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 AM | NTH-TOPHAT 11 GOLD 2 | 1 - 2 | FLORIDA KRAZE KRUSH 2011 KRUSH PRE-ECNL | |
10:00 AM | WESTON FC U11 (2011) BLACK | 0 - 0 | ORLANDO CITY YOUTH SOCCER 2011G PREECNL | |
11:00 AM | FC PRIME ECNL -R 2011 | 2 - 1 | RISE SC RISE 11 PRE-GA | |
3:30 PM | WESTON FC U11 (2011) BLACK | 0 - 5 | RISE SC RISE 11 PRE-GA | |
3:30 PM | NTH-TOPHAT 11 GOLD 2 | 3 - 0 | ORLANDO CITY YOUTH SOCCER 2011G PREECNL | |
3:30 PM | FC PRIME ECNL -R 2011 | 4 - 1 | FLORIDA KRAZE KRUSH 2011 KRUSH PRE-ECNL | |
Saturday, November 27, 2021 | ||||
9:30 AM | NTH-TOPHAT 11 GOLD 2 | 0 - 1 | FC PRIME ECNL -R 2011 | |
11:30 AM | WESTON FC U11 (2011) BLACK | 1 - 6 | FLORIDA KRAZE KRUSH 2011 KRUSH PRE-ECNL | |
11:30 AM | RISE SC RISE 11 PRE-GA | 9 - 0 | ORLANDO CITY YOUTH SOCCER 2011G PREECNL |