Ranking Value: 8500
Champion | PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SOUTH ECNL 2006 (NJ) |
Champion | SPORTING DELAWARE 2006 GIRLS ACADEMY (DE) |
Champion | CENTURY V - STEEL G2006 BLUE (PAW) |
Champion | GBFC (NYW) |
Finalist | METRO UNITED GA 06 (VA) |
Finalist | FC REVOLUTION REDS (PAE) |
Finalist | PENN FUSION SA ECRL 2006 (PAE) |
Finalist | KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 06G (PAE) |
Semi-Finalist | LIONVILLE LIONHEARTS (PAE) |
Semi-Finalist | PHILA UKR NATIONALS 06G GA (PAE) |
Semi-Finalist | FC EUROPA 2006 ELITE (PAE) |
Semi-Finalist | BALTIMORE CELTIC 06G GA (MD) |
Qtr-Finalist | COPPERMINE (FKA PREMIER SC) GIRLS 2006 PREMIER (MD) |
Qtr-Finalist | NEW JERSEY RUSH 06 GIRLS GREY NL EDP (NJ) |
Qtr-Finalist | WEST-MONT UNITED SA PREMIER '06 (PAE) |
Qtr-Finalist | STEEL UNITED PA 06G ELITE (PAE) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 06G (PAE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 18 |
NEW JERSEY RUSH 06 GIRLS GREY NL EDP (NJ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
PHILA UKR NATIONALS 06G GA (PAE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 11 |
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SOUTH ECNL 2006 (NJ) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 29 |
Saturday, February 19, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 06G | 0 - 2 | PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SOUTH ECNL 2006 | |
9:00 AM | PHILA UKR NATIONALS 06G GA | 3 - 0 | NEW JERSEY RUSH 06 GIRLS GREY NL EDP | |
Sunday, February 20, 2022 | ||||
1:45 PM | PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SOUTH ECNL 2006 | 6 - 0 | NEW JERSEY RUSH 06 GIRLS GREY NL EDP | |
5:25 PM | PHILA UKR NATIONALS 06G GA | 1 - 2 | KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 06G | |
Monday, February 21, 2022 | ||||
9:35 AM | NEW JERSEY RUSH 06 GIRLS GREY NL EDP | 0 - 3 | KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 06G | |
10:35 AM | PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SOUTH ECNL 2006 | 6 - 0 | PHILA UKR NATIONALS 06G GA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COPPERMINE (FKA PREMIER SC) GIRLS 2006 PREMIER (MD) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5 |
FC EUROPA 2006 ELITE (PAE) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 |
PENN FUSION SA ECRL 2006 (PAE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 20 |
SPORTING DELAWARE 2006 GIRLS ACADEMY (DE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 23 |
Saturday, February 19, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:10 PM | PENN FUSION SA ECRL 2006 | 0 - 3 | SPORTING DELAWARE 2006 GIRLS ACADEMY | |
12:10 PM | COPPERMINE (FKA PREMIER SC) GIRLS 2006 PREMIER | 1 - 1 | FC EUROPA 2006 ELITE | |
Sunday, February 20, 2022 | ||||
10:35 AM | SPORTING DELAWARE 2006 GIRLS ACADEMY | 1 - 1 | FC EUROPA 2006 ELITE | |
10:35 AM | COPPERMINE (FKA PREMIER SC) GIRLS 2006 PREMIER | 0 - 4 | PENN FUSION SA ECRL 2006 | |
Monday, February 21, 2022 | ||||
12:10 PM | SPORTING DELAWARE 2006 GIRLS ACADEMY | 3 - 1 | COPPERMINE (FKA PREMIER SC) GIRLS 2006 PREMIER | |
12:10 PM | FC EUROPA 2006 ELITE | 0 - 3 | PENN FUSION SA ECRL 2006 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GBFC (NYW) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 22 |
LIONVILLE LIONHEARTS (PAE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 14 |
METRO UNITED GA 06 (VA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 20 |
STEEL UNITED PA 06G ELITE (PAE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 5 |
Saturday, February 19, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:35 AM | STEEL UNITED PA 06G ELITE | 1 - 3 | METRO UNITED GA 06 | |
10:35 AM | LIONVILLE LIONHEARTS | 2 - 2 | GBFC | |
Sunday, February 20, 2022 | ||||
12:10 PM | METRO UNITED GA 06 | 1 - 2 | GBFC | |
12:10 PM | LIONVILLE LIONHEARTS | 4 - 2 | STEEL UNITED PA 06G ELITE | |
Monday, February 21, 2022 | ||||
8:00 AM | GBFC | 4 - 2 | STEEL UNITED PA 06G ELITE | |
10:35 AM | METRO UNITED GA 06 | 4 - 0 | LIONVILLE LIONHEARTS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALTIMORE CELTIC 06G GA (MD) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 |
CENTURY V - STEEL G2006 BLUE (PAW) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 22 |
FC REVOLUTION REDS (PAE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 21 |
WEST-MONT UNITED SA PREMIER '06 (PAE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
Saturday, February 19, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:45 PM | WEST-MONT UNITED SA PREMIER '06 | 0 - 2 | FC REVOLUTION REDS | |
1:45 PM | CENTURY V - STEEL G2006 BLUE | 2 - 1 | BALTIMORE CELTIC 06G GA | |
Sunday, February 20, 2022 | ||||
9:00 AM | FC REVOLUTION REDS | 1 - 0 | BALTIMORE CELTIC 06G GA | |
9:00 AM | CENTURY V - STEEL G2006 BLUE | 4 - 0 | WEST-MONT UNITED SA PREMIER '06 | |
Monday, February 21, 2022 | ||||
1:45 PM | FC REVOLUTION REDS | 1 - 1 | CENTURY V - STEEL G2006 BLUE | |
1:45 PM | BALTIMORE CELTIC 06G GA | 2 - 1 | WEST-MONT UNITED SA PREMIER '06 |