Ranking Value:
Champion | DKSC 12B SIRAGUSA (TX) |
Champion | TEXAS LIGHTNING 12B BLACK PICKARD (TX) |
Champion | BVB INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY TEXAS BVB 12 B GOLD SOUTH (TX) |
Finalist | GLASA PAYD 2012B (TX) |
Finalist | BVB INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY TEXAS BVB 12 B YELLOW (TX) |
Finalist | STING 12B GOLDSTEIN (TX) |
Semi-Finalist | STEEL UNITED TEXAS STEEL UNITED TX MSA 12B (TX) |
Semi-Finalist | FC DALLAS ETX FCD-ETX MORENO '12B LONGVIEW (TX) |
Semi-Finalist | RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 12B WHITE - OSTERGREN (TX) |
Qtr-Finalist | GLASA DIABLOS 12B (TX) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BVB INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY TEXAS BVB 12 B YELLOW (TX) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 19 |
GLASA DIABLOS 12B (TX) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 |
STEEL UNITED TEXAS STEEL UNITED TX MSA 12B (TX) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 9 |
TEXAS LIGHTNING 12B BLACK PICKARD (TX) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 6 | 37 |
Saturday, January 29, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 AM | BVB INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY TEXAS BVB 12 B YELLOW | 2 - 1 | GLASA DIABLOS 12B | |
10:15 AM | STEEL UNITED TEXAS STEEL UNITED TX MSA 12B | 0 - 14 | TEXAS LIGHTNING 12B BLACK PICKARD | |
3:00 PM | GLASA DIABLOS 12B | 0 - 2 | STEEL UNITED TEXAS STEEL UNITED TX MSA 12B | |
3:15 PM | TEXAS LIGHTNING 12B BLACK PICKARD | 5 - 1 | BVB INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY TEXAS BVB 12 B YELLOW | |
Sunday, January 30, 2022 | ||||
8:00 AM | GLASA DIABLOS 12B | 0 - 6 | TEXAS LIGHTNING 12B BLACK PICKARD | |
8:00 AM | STEEL UNITED TEXAS STEEL UNITED TX MSA 12B | 0 - 4 | BVB INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY TEXAS BVB 12 B YELLOW | |
2:45 PM | TEXAS LIGHTNING 12B BLACK PICKARD | 2 - 1 | GLASA PAYD 2012B | |
2:45 PM | DKSC 12B SIRAGUSA | 7 - 0 | BVB INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY TEXAS BVB 12 B YELLOW | |
6:00 PM | TEXAS LIGHTNING 12B BLACK PICKARD | 0 - 4 | DKSC 12B SIRAGUSA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKSC 12B SIRAGUSA (TX) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 48 |
FC DALLAS ETX FCD-ETX MORENO '12B LONGVIEW (TX) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 11 |
GLASA PAYD 2012B (TX) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 21 |
Saturday, January 29, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | GLASA PAYD 2012B | 1 - 2 | BVB INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY TEXAS BVB 12 B GOLD SOUTH | |
9:00 AM | DKSC 12B SIRAGUSA | 8 - 0 | RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 12B WHITE - OSTERGREN | |
10:30 AM | FC DALLAS ETX FCD-ETX MORENO '12B LONGVIEW | 0 - 1 | STING 12B GOLDSTEIN | |
Sunday, January 30, 2022 | ||||
8:00 AM | DKSC 12B SIRAGUSA | 3 - 1 | STING 12B GOLDSTEIN |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BVB INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY TEXAS BVB 12 B GOLD SOUTH (TX) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 18 |
RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 12B WHITE - OSTERGREN (TX) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 3 |
STING 12B GOLDSTEIN (TX) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 |
Saturday, January 29, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:45 PM | RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 12B WHITE - OSTERGREN | 2 - 4 | FC DALLAS ETX FCD-ETX MORENO '12B LONGVIEW | |
3:00 PM | STING 12B GOLDSTEIN | 0 - 6 | GLASA PAYD 2012B | |
4:30 PM | BVB INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY TEXAS BVB 12 B GOLD SOUTH | 1 - 5 | DKSC 12B SIRAGUSA | |
Sunday, January 30, 2022 | ||||
8:00 AM | BVB INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY TEXAS BVB 12 B GOLD SOUTH | 5 - 2 | FC DALLAS ETX FCD-ETX MORENO '12B LONGVIEW | |
8:00 AM | RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 12B WHITE - OSTERGREN | 1 - 3 | GLASA PAYD 2012B |