Ranking Value: 390
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
May 1 12:00 PM |
CC UNITED 2011 BOYS REGIONAL | 2 - 4 | DAKOTA ALLIANCE DASC 2011 BOYS 2 | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
May 1 8:00 AM |
MINNEAPOLIS UNITED 11U/2011 BOYS COPA | 2 - 3 | CC UNITED 2011 BOYS REGIONAL | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
May 1 8:00 AM |
DAKOTA ALLIANCE DASC 2011 BOYS 2 | 4 - 1 | HUDSON WESTERN WISCONSIN FC 11 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MINNEAPOLIS UNITED 11U/2011 BOYS COPA (MN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 6 |
ALTOONA GPS IOWA U11B (IA) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
LAKEVILLE 2011 BOYS - ACADEMY 2 (MN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
Friday, April 29, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:20 PM | MINNEAPOLIS UNITED 11U/2011 BOYS COPA | 5 - 1 | LAKEVILLE 2011 BOYS - ACADEMY 2 | |
Saturday, April 30, 2022 | ||||
12:00 PM | ALTOONA GPS IOWA U11B | 1 - 2 | MINNEAPOLIS UNITED 11U/2011 BOYS COPA | |
4:05 PM | LAKEVILLE 2011 BOYS - ACADEMY 2 | 1 - 3 | ALTOONA GPS IOWA U11B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC UNITED 2011 BOYS REGIONAL (MN) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
DAKOTA ALLIANCE DASC 2011 BOYS 3 (SD) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 |
WRIGHT COUNTY BU11 REGIONAL ELITE (2011) (MN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
Friday, April 29, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:20 PM | CC UNITED 2011 BOYS REGIONAL | 4 - 0 | WRIGHT COUNTY BU11 REGIONAL ELITE (2011) | |
Saturday, April 30, 2022 | ||||
10:40 AM | DAKOTA ALLIANCE DASC 2011 BOYS 3 | 1 - 1 | CC UNITED 2011 BOYS REGIONAL | |
4:05 PM | WRIGHT COUNTY BU11 REGIONAL ELITE (2011) | 1 - 4 | DAKOTA ALLIANCE DASC 2011 BOYS 3 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DAKOTA ALLIANCE DASC 2011 BOYS 2 (SD) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 6 |
TWIN CITIES RUSH 11 BOYS EDT 2 (MN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
FUSION BOYS 11 NAVY 1 (MN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
Friday, April 29, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | TWIN CITIES RUSH 11 BOYS EDT 2 | 2 - 1 | FUSION BOYS 11 NAVY 1 | |
Saturday, April 30, 2022 | ||||
12:00 PM | FUSION BOYS 11 NAVY 1 | 1 - 5 | DAKOTA ALLIANCE DASC 2011 BOYS 2 | |
5:25 PM | DAKOTA ALLIANCE DASC 2011 BOYS 2 | 4 - 0 | TWIN CITIES RUSH 11 BOYS EDT 2 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HUDSON WESTERN WISCONSIN FC 11 (WI) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 6 |
TONKA UNITED SA 11 BOYS ACADEMY 2 (MN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 3 |
GREAT RIVER SC (MN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 0 |
Friday, April 29, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:20 PM | TONKA UNITED SA 11 BOYS ACADEMY 2 | 4 - 3 | GREAT RIVER SC | |
Saturday, April 30, 2022 | ||||
12:00 PM | GREAT RIVER SC | 2 - 5 | HUDSON WESTERN WISCONSIN FC 11 | |
5:25 PM | HUDSON WESTERN WISCONSIN FC 11 | 7 - 1 | TONKA UNITED SA 11 BOYS ACADEMY 2 |