Ranking Value:
Champion | NORTH SUBURBAN SA 2012 SELECT 1 BOYS (MN) |
Champion | TRI-CITY UNITED TCU 2012 U10B ARSENAL (ND) |
Finalist | LAKEVILLE 2012 BOYS - ACADEMY 2 (MN) |
Finalist | TRI-CITY UNITED TCU 2012 U10B LIVERPOOL (ND) |
Semi-Finalist | TWIN CITIES RUSH 12 BOYS ACADEMY (MN) |
Semi-Finalist | NORTH SUBURBAN SA 2012 ACADEMY 2 BOYS (MN) |
Qtr-Finalist | NORTH SUBURBAN SA 2012 SELECT 2 BOYS (MN) |
Qtr-Finalist | MANITOU FC 2012 BOYS U10 BLACK (MN) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAKEVILLE 2012 BOYS - ACADEMY 2 (MN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 6 |
MANITOU FC 2012 BOYS U10 BLACK (MN) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 4 |
NORTH SUBURBAN SA 2012 ACADEMY 2 BOYS (MN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
TRI-CITY UNITED TCU 2012 U10B ARSENAL (ND) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 9 |
Saturday, April 30, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:45 PM | NORTH SUBURBAN SA 2012 ACADEMY 2 BOYS | 3 - 2 | LAKEVILLE 2012 BOYS - ACADEMY 2 | |
2:45 PM | TRI-CITY UNITED TCU 2012 U10B ARSENAL | 8 - 1 | MANITOU FC 2012 BOYS U10 BLACK | |
5:25 PM | LAKEVILLE 2012 BOYS - ACADEMY 2 | 4 - 3 | TRI-CITY UNITED TCU 2012 U10B ARSENAL | |
5:25 PM | MANITOU FC 2012 BOYS U10 BLACK | 0 - 0 | NORTH SUBURBAN SA 2012 ACADEMY 2 BOYS | |
Sunday, May 1, 2022 | ||||
11:45 AM | NORTH SUBURBAN SA 2012 ACADEMY 2 BOYS | 1 - 3 | TRI-CITY UNITED TCU 2012 U10B ARSENAL | |
2:15 PM | MANITOU FC 2012 BOYS U10 BLACK | 7 - 3 | NORTH SUBURBAN SA 2012 SELECT 2 BOYS | |
2:15 PM | TRI-CITY UNITED TCU 2012 U10B ARSENAL | 5 - 0 | TWIN CITIES RUSH 12 BOYS ACADEMY | |
4:45 PM | LAKEVILLE 2012 BOYS - ACADEMY 2 | 7 - 0 | MANITOU FC 2012 BOYS U10 BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NORTH SUBURBAN SA 2012 SELECT 1 BOYS (MN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 9 |
NORTH SUBURBAN SA 2012 SELECT 2 BOYS (MN) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1 |
TRI-CITY UNITED TCU 2012 U10B LIVERPOOL (ND) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
TWIN CITIES RUSH 12 BOYS ACADEMY (MN) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2 |
Saturday, April 30, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:05 PM | NORTH SUBURBAN SA 2012 SELECT 1 BOYS | 4 - 1 | TWIN CITIES RUSH 12 BOYS ACADEMY | |
4:05 PM | NORTH SUBURBAN SA 2012 SELECT 2 BOYS | 1 - 2 | TRI-CITY UNITED TCU 2012 U10B LIVERPOOL | |
6:45 PM | NORTH SUBURBAN SA 2012 SELECT 1 BOYS | 7 - 2 | NORTH SUBURBAN SA 2012 SELECT 2 BOYS | |
6:45 PM | TRI-CITY UNITED TCU 2012 U10B LIVERPOOL | 0 - 0 | TWIN CITIES RUSH 12 BOYS ACADEMY | |
Sunday, May 1, 2022 | ||||
10:30 AM | TRI-CITY UNITED TCU 2012 U10B LIVERPOOL | 3 - 4 | NORTH SUBURBAN SA 2012 SELECT 1 BOYS | |
4:45 PM | TWIN CITIES RUSH 12 BOYS ACADEMY | 0 - 0 | NORTH SUBURBAN SA 2012 SELECT 2 BOYS |