Ranking Value:
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
May 1 4:45 PM |
MANITOU FC 2012 GIRLS U10 ORANGE | 4 - 0 | WACONIA SC 12 GIRLS WALTERS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MANITOU FC 2012 GIRLS U10 ORANGE (MN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 9 |
SHAKOPEE SA SHAKOPEE 2012 GIRLS WHITE (MN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 6 |
TRI-CITY UNITED TCU 2012 U10G JUVENTUS (ND) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 |
WINONA EURO FC BAHIA (MN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 0 |
Saturday, April 30, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | MANITOU FC 2012 GIRLS U10 ORANGE | 7 - 0 | WINONA EURO FC BAHIA | |
8:00 AM | SHAKOPEE SA SHAKOPEE 2012 GIRLS WHITE | 5 - 3 | TRI-CITY UNITED TCU 2012 U10G JUVENTUS | |
10:40 AM | TRI-CITY UNITED TCU 2012 U10G JUVENTUS | 0 - 2 | MANITOU FC 2012 GIRLS U10 ORANGE | |
10:40 AM | WINONA EURO FC BAHIA | 0 - 7 | SHAKOPEE SA SHAKOPEE 2012 GIRLS WHITE | |
Sunday, May 1, 2022 | ||||
11:45 AM | MANITOU FC 2012 GIRLS U10 ORANGE | 1 - 0 | SHAKOPEE SA SHAKOPEE 2012 GIRLS WHITE | |
11:45 AM | TRI-CITY UNITED TCU 2012 U10G JUVENTUS | 7 - 0 | WINONA EURO FC BAHIA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WACONIA SC 12 GIRLS WALTERS (MN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 9 |
TONKA UNITED SA 12 GIRLS ACADEMY 2 (MN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 6 |
PRIOR LAKE SC GIRLS U10 WHITE (MN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 3 |
THUNDER BAY CHILL AF (ON) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 0 |
Saturday, April 30, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | TONKA UNITED SA 12 GIRLS ACADEMY 2 | 3 - 2 | PRIOR LAKE SC GIRLS U10 WHITE | |
8:00 AM | WACONIA SC 12 GIRLS WALTERS | 7 - 0 | THUNDER BAY CHILL AF | |
10:40 AM | PRIOR LAKE SC GIRLS U10 WHITE | 2 - 5 | WACONIA SC 12 GIRLS WALTERS | |
10:40 AM | THUNDER BAY CHILL AF | 1 - 7 | TONKA UNITED SA 12 GIRLS ACADEMY 2 | |
Sunday, May 1, 2022 | ||||
11:45 AM | PRIOR LAKE SC GIRLS U10 WHITE | 4 - 1 | THUNDER BAY CHILL AF | |
11:45 AM | TONKA UNITED SA 12 GIRLS ACADEMY 2 | 1 - 2 | WACONIA SC 12 GIRLS WALTERS |