Ranking Value: 360
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2 4:00 PM |
LAKEVILLE 2010 BOYS - SELECT | 3 - 0 | FUSION BOYS 10 SELECT 1 | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Oct 2 11:00 AM |
LAKEVILLE 2010 BOYS - SELECT | 1 - 0 | MANITOU FC 2010 BOYS ORANGE 1 | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Oct 2 11:00 AM |
FUSION BOYS 10 SELECT 1 | 4 - 0 | KELIIX-INTRA 10 BOYS NPL1 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAKEVILLE 2010 BOYS - SELECT (MN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 6 |
ORONO WESTONKA 2010 BOYS ELITE (MN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
MN THUNDER ACADEMY 2010 BOYS NPL (MN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Saturday, October 1, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 AM | LAKEVILLE 2010 BOYS - SELECT | 6 - 0 | ORONO WESTONKA 2010 BOYS ELITE | |
2:00 PM | ORONO WESTONKA 2010 BOYS ELITE | 2 - 1 | MN THUNDER ACADEMY 2010 BOYS NPL | |
6:30 PM | MN THUNDER ACADEMY 2010 BOYS NPL | 0 - 5 | LAKEVILLE 2010 BOYS - SELECT |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MANITOU FC 2010 BOYS ORANGE 1 (MN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 6 |
FUSION BOYS 10 SELECT 2 (MN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 10 BOYS RED (MN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
9:30 AM | FUSION BOYS 10 SELECT 2 | 0 - 4 | MANITOU FC 2010 BOYS ORANGE 1 |
2:00 PM | MANITOU FC 2010 BOYS ORANGE 1 | 7 - 0 | ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 10 BOYS RED |
6:30 PM | ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 10 BOYS RED | 0 - 4 | FUSION BOYS 10 SELECT 2 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FUSION BOYS 10 SELECT 1 (MN) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
MINNESOTA RUSH BLACK (MN) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
KICKERS FC U13 10 BOYS ELITE (MN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
9:30 AM | FUSION BOYS 10 SELECT 1 | 4 - 0 | KICKERS FC U13 10 BOYS ELITE |
2:00 PM | KICKERS FC U13 10 BOYS ELITE | 0 - 1 | MINNESOTA RUSH BLACK |
6:30 PM | MINNESOTA RUSH BLACK | 1 - 1 | FUSION BOYS 10 SELECT 1 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KELIIX-INTRA 10 BOYS NPL1 (MN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 6 |
ELMBROOK UNITED EBU PREMIER WHITE (WI) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 |
WAVE SC 10 BOYS DASILVA (MN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
9:30 AM | ELMBROOK UNITED EBU PREMIER WHITE | 6 - 0 | WAVE SC 10 BOYS DASILVA |
2:00 PM | WAVE SC 10 BOYS DASILVA | 0 - 7 | KELIIX-INTRA 10 BOYS NPL1 |
6:30 PM | KELIIX-INTRA 10 BOYS NPL1 | 2 - 1 | ELMBROOK UNITED EBU PREMIER WHITE |