Ranking Value: 156
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2 5:00 PM |
KICKERS FC U10 13 BOYS GREEN | 0 - 1 | NORTH SUBURBAN SA 2013 ACADEMY 2 BOYS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KICKERS FC U10 13 BOYS GREEN (MN) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 12 |
NORTH SUBURBAN SA 2013 ACADEMY 3 BOYS (MN) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 10 | 9 |
EAU CLAIRE UNITED ECU 10U BOYS RED (WI) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 22 | 4 |
WINONA EURO FC CORITIBA (MN) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 4 |
WRIGHT COUNTY 2013 WCS BOYS BLUE 1 (MN) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 0 |
Saturday, October 1, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | WRIGHT COUNTY 2013 WCS BOYS BLUE 1 | 0 - 7 | KICKERS FC U10 13 BOYS GREEN | |
2:00 PM | EAU CLAIRE UNITED ECU 10U BOYS RED | 4 - 8 | NORTH SUBURBAN SA 2013 ACADEMY 3 BOYS | |
2:00 PM | WINONA EURO FC CORITIBA | 6 - 1 | WRIGHT COUNTY 2013 WCS BOYS BLUE 1 | |
5:00 PM | KICKERS FC U10 13 BOYS GREEN | 3 - 2 | EAU CLAIRE UNITED ECU 10U BOYS RED | |
5:00 PM | NORTH SUBURBAN SA 2013 ACADEMY 3 BOYS | 8 - 2 | WINONA EURO FC CORITIBA | |
Sunday, October 2, 2022 | ||||
8:00 AM | NORTH SUBURBAN SA 2013 ACADEMY 3 BOYS | 5 - 0 | WRIGHT COUNTY 2013 WCS BOYS BLUE 1 | |
11:00 AM | WINONA EURO FC CORITIBA | 0 - 6 | KICKERS FC U10 13 BOYS GREEN | |
11:00 AM | WRIGHT COUNTY 2013 WCS BOYS BLUE 1 | 4 - 7 | EAU CLAIRE UNITED ECU 10U BOYS RED | |
2:15 PM | KICKERS FC U10 13 BOYS GREEN | 4 - 0 | NORTH SUBURBAN SA 2013 ACADEMY 3 BOYS | |
2:15 PM | EAU CLAIRE UNITED ECU 10U BOYS RED | 7 - 7 | WINONA EURO FC CORITIBA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NORTH SUBURBAN SA 2013 ACADEMY 2 BOYS (MN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 7 |
WINONA EURO FC GREMIO (MN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 5 |
TONKA UNITED SA 13 BOYS ACADEMY 2 (MN) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2 |
GUARDIANS - VALLEY SPORT ACADEMY GUARDIANS OF THE VALLEY (WI) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1 |
Saturday, October 1, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM | NORTH SUBURBAN SA 2013 ACADEMY 2 BOYS | 7 - 3 | TONKA UNITED SA 13 BOYS ACADEMY 2 | |
12:30 PM | GUARDIANS - VALLEY SPORT ACADEMY GUARDIANS OF THE VALLEY | 1 - 4 | WINONA EURO FC GREMIO | |
3:30 PM | GUARDIANS - VALLEY SPORT ACADEMY GUARDIANS OF THE VALLEY | 1 - 4 | NORTH SUBURBAN SA 2013 ACADEMY 2 BOYS | |
3:30 PM | WINONA EURO FC GREMIO | 2 - 2 | TONKA UNITED SA 13 BOYS ACADEMY 2 | |
Sunday, October 2, 2022 | ||||
2:15 PM | NORTH SUBURBAN SA 2013 ACADEMY 2 BOYS | 3 - 3 | WINONA EURO FC GREMIO | |
2:15 PM | TONKA UNITED SA 13 BOYS ACADEMY 2 | 1 - 1 | GUARDIANS - VALLEY SPORT ACADEMY GUARDIANS OF THE VALLEY |