Ranking Value: 5300
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Apr 23 1:45 PM |
PHOENIX RISING NORTH VALLEY PRFC NORTH VALLEY 10B DAWOOD | 1 - 6 | VAIL SC VSC 2010 BOYS GREEN | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Apr 22 7:25 PM |
PHOENIX RISING NORTH VALLEY PRFC NORTH VALLEY 10B DAWOOD | 3 - 1 | ARIZONA AZSC 10B PEREZ | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Apr 22 7:25 PM |
MADISON FC 10 BOYS GOLD | 0 - 1 | VAIL SC VSC 2010 BOYS GREEN |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHOENIX RISING NORTH VALLEY PRFC NORTH VALLEY 10B DAWOOD (AZ) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 12 |
ARIZONA AZSC 10B PEREZ (AZ) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 9 |
ARIZONA AZSC 10B COKER (AZ) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 6 |
RSL-AZ NORTH 10 BOYS BARREIRO (AZ) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 3 |
PHOENIX RISING YOUTH SOCCER PRFC SCOTTSDALE 10B HUMPHREYS (AZ) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 0 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MADISON FC 10 BOYS GOLD (AZ) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 12 |
SOUTH BANK SC PLAYMAKER FUTBOL ACADEMY (AZ) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 9 |
CCV STARS 10 BOYS LAV (AZ) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 3 |
FC TUCSON YOUTH SOCCER 10 BOYS BLACK 2 (AZ) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 3 |
ARIZONA ARSENAL AZ ARSENAL 10 TEAL 2 (AZ) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 3 |
Friday, April 1, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:35 PM | CCV STARS 10 BOYS LAV | 1 - 2 | ARIZONA ARSENAL AZ ARSENAL 10 TEAL 2 | |
Saturday, April 2, 2022 | ||||
12:15 PM | FC TUCSON YOUTH SOCCER 10 BOYS BLACK 2 | 3 - 5 | CCV STARS 10 BOYS LAV | |
3:05 PM | ARIZONA ARSENAL AZ ARSENAL 10 TEAL 2 | 0 - 2 | SOUTH BANK SC PLAYMAKER FUTBOL ACADEMY | |
Sunday, April 3, 2022 | ||||
1:15 PM | MADISON FC 10 BOYS GOLD | 5 - 0 | ARIZONA ARSENAL AZ ARSENAL 10 TEAL 2 | |
2:40 PM | SOUTH BANK SC PLAYMAKER FUTBOL ACADEMY | 3 - 1 | FC TUCSON YOUTH SOCCER 10 BOYS BLACK 2 | |
Friday, April 8, 2022 | ||||
6:00 PM | MADISON FC 10 BOYS GOLD | 4 - 2 | CCV STARS 10 BOYS LAV | |
Saturday, April 9, 2022 | ||||
9:25 AM | CCV STARS 10 BOYS LAV | 1 - 3 | SOUTH BANK SC PLAYMAKER FUTBOL ACADEMY | |
12:15 PM | FC TUCSON YOUTH SOCCER 10 BOYS BLACK 2 | 1 - 4 | MADISON FC 10 BOYS GOLD | |
Sunday, April 10, 2022 | ||||
11:50 AM | SOUTH BANK SC PLAYMAKER FUTBOL ACADEMY | 1 - 3 | MADISON FC 10 BOYS GOLD | |
1:15 PM | ARIZONA ARSENAL AZ ARSENAL 10 TEAL 2 | 1 - 4 | FC TUCSON YOUTH SOCCER 10 BOYS BLACK 2 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAIL SC VSC 2010 BOYS GREEN (AZ) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 9 |
FC ARIZONA 10 OLAYO (AZ) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 6 |
PHOENIX RISING YOUTH SOCCER PRFC WEST VALLEY 10B BAUTISTA - G (AZ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 24 | 3 |
PHOENIX RISING YOUTH SOCCER PRFC SOUTHEAST VALLEY 10B BEACH (AZ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 0 |
Saturday, April 2, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:50 AM | PHOENIX RISING YOUTH SOCCER PRFC SOUTHEAST VALLEY 10B BEACH | 2 - 5 | FC ARIZONA 10 OLAYO | |
1:40 PM | PHOENIX RISING YOUTH SOCCER PRFC WEST VALLEY 10B BAUTISTA - G | 1 - 10 | VAIL SC VSC 2010 BOYS GREEN | |
Saturday, April 9, 2022 | ||||
12:15 PM | PHOENIX RISING YOUTH SOCCER PRFC SOUTHEAST VALLEY 10B BEACH | 0 - 2 | VAIL SC VSC 2010 BOYS GREEN | |
1:40 PM | FC ARIZONA 10 OLAYO | 9 - 0 | PHOENIX RISING YOUTH SOCCER PRFC WEST VALLEY 10B BAUTISTA - G | |
Sunday, April 10, 2022 | ||||
9:00 AM | PHOENIX RISING YOUTH SOCCER PRFC WEST VALLEY 10B BAUTISTA - G | 7 - 5 | PHOENIX RISING YOUTH SOCCER PRFC SOUTHEAST VALLEY 10B BEACH | |
10:25 AM | VAIL SC VSC 2010 BOYS GREEN | 4 - 1 | FC ARIZONA 10 OLAYO |