Ranking Value:
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 20 9:00 AM |
A2EGL111XGS PLANTATION EAGLES U11 COPA | 0 - 6 | A2STS111XGS SUNRISE YOUTH/TRAVEL SOCCER | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Mar 7 12:00 PM |
A1PSC111XGS PINECREST PREMIER SC BLUE | 0 - 3 | A2EGL111XGS PLANTATION EAGLES U11 COPA | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Mar 7 12:00 PM |
A1TRP131XGS TROPICAL SOCCER | 2 - 3 | A2STS111XGS SUNRISE YOUTH/TRAVEL SOCCER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A1PSC111XGS PINECREST PREMIER SC BLUE (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
A5WSC111XGS WELLINGTON SC U11 GIRLS WHITE (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
A2WES112XGS WESTON FC U-11 NIKE (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
A3MSC111XGS MAKO SOCCER CLUB (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
Saturday, February 27, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | A1PSC111XGS PINECREST PREMIER SC BLUE | 1 - 1 | A5WSC111XGS WELLINGTON SC U11 GIRLS WHITE | |
8:00 AM | A2WES112XGS WESTON FC U-11 NIKE | 2 - 1 | A3MSC111XGS MAKO SOCCER CLUB | |
12:00 PM | A1PSC111XGS PINECREST PREMIER SC BLUE | 2 - 0 | A3MSC111XGS MAKO SOCCER CLUB | |
1:20 PM | A2WES112XGS WESTON FC U-11 NIKE | 0 - 3 | A5WSC111XGS WELLINGTON SC U11 GIRLS WHITE | |
Sunday, February 28, 2010 | ||||
8:00 AM | A1PSC111XGS PINECREST PREMIER SC BLUE | 1 - 0 | A2WES112XGS WESTON FC U-11 NIKE | |
8:00 AM | A3MSC111XGS MAKO SOCCER CLUB | 4 - 2 | A5WSC111XGS WELLINGTON SC U11 GIRLS WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A1TRP131XGS TROPICAL SOCCER (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
A2WPU111XGS WEST PINES UNITED FC (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
A2WES111XGS WESTON FC U-11 PREMIER (FL) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
A5BBK111XGS BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
Saturday, February 27, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:20 AM | A1TRP131XGS TROPICAL SOCCER | 1 - 0 | A5BBK111XGS BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS | |
9:20 AM | A2WES111XGS WESTON FC U-11 PREMIER | 2 - 2 | A2WPU111XGS WEST PINES UNITED FC | |
1:20 PM | A1TRP131XGS TROPICAL SOCCER | 1 - 0 | A2WPU111XGS WEST PINES UNITED FC | |
1:20 PM | A2WES111XGS WESTON FC U-11 PREMIER | 1 - 1 | A5BBK111XGS BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS | |
Sunday, February 28, 2010 | ||||
9:20 AM | A1TRP131XGS TROPICAL SOCCER | 0 - 0 | A2WES111XGS WESTON FC U-11 PREMIER | |
9:20 AM | A2WPU111XGS WEST PINES UNITED FC | 2 - 1 | A5BBK111XGS BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A2STS111XGS SUNRISE YOUTH/TRAVEL SOCCER (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
A2WES131XGS WESTON SOCCER CLUB (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
A4RSC111XGS RENEGADES SOCCER CLUB INC. (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3 |
A2CCO131XGS COOPER CITY OPTIMIST (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 0 |
Saturday, February 27, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:20 AM | A2CCO131XGS COOPER CITY OPTIMIST | 1 - 2 | A4RSC111XGS RENEGADES SOCCER CLUB INC. | |
9:20 AM | A2STS111XGS SUNRISE YOUTH/TRAVEL SOCCER | 2 - 0 | A2WES131XGS WESTON SOCCER CLUB | |
1:20 PM | A2CCO131XGS COOPER CITY OPTIMIST | 3 - 4 | A2WES131XGS WESTON SOCCER CLUB | |
4:00 PM | A2STS111XGS SUNRISE YOUTH/TRAVEL SOCCER | 6 - 0 | A4RSC111XGS RENEGADES SOCCER CLUB INC. | |
Sunday, February 28, 2010 | ||||
9:20 AM | A2CCO131XGS COOPER CITY OPTIMIST | 0 - 3 | A2STS111XGS SUNRISE YOUTH/TRAVEL SOCCER | |
9:20 AM | A2WES131XGS WESTON SOCCER CLUB | 4 - 1 | A4RSC111XGS RENEGADES SOCCER CLUB INC. |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A2EGL111XGS PLANTATION EAGLES U11 COPA (FL) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 10 |
A2FLS111XGS FT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC U11 GIRLS (FL) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 9 |
A2DUS111XGS DAVIE UNITED SOCCER CLUB (FL) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
A4BRY111XGS TEAM BOCA 98/99 WHITE (FL) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
A3MSC112XGS MAKO SOCCER CLUB (FL) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
Saturday, February 27, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | A2DUS111XGS DAVIE UNITED SOCCER CLUB | 2 - 3 | A2EGL111XGS PLANTATION EAGLES U11 COPA | |
4:00 PM | A2DUS111XGS DAVIE UNITED SOCCER CLUB | 2 - 0 | A4BRY111XGS TEAM BOCA 98/99 WHITE | |
4:00 PM | A2FLS111XGS FT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC U11 GIRLS | 2 - 0 | A3MSC112XGS MAKO SOCCER CLUB | |
Sunday, February 28, 2010 | ||||
8:00 AM | A2FLS111XGS FT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC U11 GIRLS | 2 - 1 | A2DUS111XGS DAVIE UNITED SOCCER CLUB | |
8:00 AM | A4BRY111XGS TEAM BOCA 98/99 WHITE | 1 - 0 | A3MSC112XGS MAKO SOCCER CLUB | |
12:00 PM | A2FLS111XGS FT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC U11 GIRLS | 1 - 3 | A2EGL111XGS PLANTATION EAGLES U11 COPA | |
4:00 PM | A4BRY111XGS TEAM BOCA 98/99 WHITE | 0 - 0 | A2EGL111XGS PLANTATION EAGLES U11 COPA | |
Saturday, March 6, 2010 | ||||
12:00 PM | A3MSC112XGS MAKO SOCCER CLUB | 1 - 2 | A2EGL111XGS PLANTATION EAGLES U11 COPA | |
1:20 PM | A4BRY111XGS TEAM BOCA 98/99 WHITE | 1 - 2 | A2FLS111XGS FT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC U11 GIRLS | |
4:00 PM | A2DUS111XGS DAVIE UNITED SOCCER CLUB | 2 - 1 | A3MSC112XGS MAKO SOCCER CLUB |