Ranking Value: 281
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
May 21 3:45 PM |
MINNEAPOLIS UNITED MU 2011 GIRLS NOVA | 2 - 0 | COTTAGE GROVE UNITED SC 2010 GIRLS STATE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MINNEAPOLIS UNITED MU 2011 GIRLS NOVA (MN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
MANKATO UNITED G13 GREEN (MN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
EDINA 2010 GIRLS BLACK (MN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
HUDSON 11G WWFC (WI) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
Friday, May 19, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:10 PM | MINNEAPOLIS UNITED MU 2011 GIRLS NOVA | 0 - 2 | EDINA 2010 GIRLS BLACK | |
Saturday, May 20, 2023 | ||||
9:30 AM | HUDSON 11G WWFC | 1 - 2 | MANKATO UNITED G13 GREEN | |
2:00 PM | EDINA 2010 GIRLS BLACK | 1 - 3 | MANKATO UNITED G13 GREEN | |
3:30 PM | MINNEAPOLIS UNITED MU 2011 GIRLS NOVA | 4 - 0 | HUDSON 11G WWFC | |
Sunday, May 21, 2023 | ||||
11:00 AM | EDINA 2010 GIRLS BLACK | 0 - 0 | HUDSON 11G WWFC | |
11:00 AM | MANKATO UNITED G13 GREEN | 0 - 1 | MINNEAPOLIS UNITED MU 2011 GIRLS NOVA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COTTAGE GROVE UNITED SC 2010 GIRLS STATE (MN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
TRI-CITY UNITED TCU 2010 U13G (ND) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
UNITED FC RUSH 11 GIRLS SELECT (MN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
XOLOS ACADEMY FC MN USA XOLOS ACADEMY FC MN 2010G (MN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
Saturday, May 20, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | COTTAGE GROVE UNITED SC 2010 GIRLS STATE | 5 - 0 | XOLOS ACADEMY FC MN USA XOLOS ACADEMY FC MN 2010G | |
9:30 AM | UNITED FC RUSH 11 GIRLS SELECT | 0 - 2 | TRI-CITY UNITED TCU 2010 U13G | |
2:00 PM | UNITED FC RUSH 11 GIRLS SELECT | 2 - 1 | COTTAGE GROVE UNITED SC 2010 GIRLS STATE | |
5:00 PM | TRI-CITY UNITED TCU 2010 U13G | 6 - 0 | XOLOS ACADEMY FC MN USA XOLOS ACADEMY FC MN 2010G | |
Sunday, May 21, 2023 | ||||
11:00 AM | TRI-CITY UNITED TCU 2010 U13G | 1 - 3 | COTTAGE GROVE UNITED SC 2010 GIRLS STATE | |
11:00 AM | XOLOS ACADEMY FC MN USA XOLOS ACADEMY FC MN 2010G | 0 - 1 | UNITED FC RUSH 11 GIRLS SELECT |