Ranking Value: 406
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jul 30 3:45 PM |
GOLD COUNTRY UNITED GCU 2012 BOYS | 1 - 2 | EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 2012BOYSBLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOLD COUNTRY UNITED GCU 2012 BOYS (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 25 |
EMERALD FOOTBALL EMERALD FC 2012 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 22 |
BUTTE UNITED BUSC 2012B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 14 |
ROSEVILLE YOUTH ROSEVILLE PREMIER 2012B GREY (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 4 |
Saturday, July 29, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:45 AM | BUTTE UNITED BUSC 2012B WHITE | 3 - 2 | ROSEVILLE YOUTH ROSEVILLE PREMIER 2012B GREY | |
11:45 AM | GOLD COUNTRY UNITED GCU 2012 BOYS | 4 - 2 | EMERALD FOOTBALL EMERALD FC 2012 | |
3:45 PM | EMERALD FOOTBALL EMERALD FC 2012 | 6 - 2 | ROSEVILLE YOUTH ROSEVILLE PREMIER 2012B GREY | |
5:00 PM | BUTTE UNITED BUSC 2012B WHITE | 1 - 1 | GOLD COUNTRY UNITED GCU 2012 BOYS | |
Sunday, July 30, 2023 | ||||
11:45 AM | EMERALD FOOTBALL EMERALD FC 2012 | 4 - 1 | BUTTE UNITED BUSC 2012B WHITE | |
11:45 AM | ROSEVILLE YOUTH ROSEVILLE PREMIER 2012B GREY | 0 - 4 | GOLD COUNTRY UNITED GCU 2012 BOYS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 2012BOYSBLUE (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 28 |
BUTTE UNITED BUSC 2012B RED (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 21 |
FOLSOM LAKE SURF FLS 12B PREMIER I (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13 |
D6C WOODLAND ALIANZA FC WFC 2012 BOYS WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1 |
Saturday, July 29, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | D6C WOODLAND ALIANZA FC WFC 2012 BOYS WHITE | 0 - 13 | FOLSOM LAKE SURF FLS 12B PREMIER I | |
10:30 AM | BUTTE UNITED BUSC 2012B RED | 0 - 1 | EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 2012BOYSBLUE | |
2:30 PM | FOLSOM LAKE SURF FLS 12B PREMIER I | 2 - 4 | BUTTE UNITED BUSC 2012B RED | |
2:30 PM | EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 2012BOYSBLUE | 13 - 1 | D6C WOODLAND ALIANZA FC WFC 2012 BOYS WHITE | |
Sunday, July 30, 2023 | ||||
10:30 AM | FOLSOM LAKE SURF FLS 12B PREMIER I | 0 - 3 | EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 2012BOYSBLUE | |
10:30 AM | D6C WOODLAND ALIANZA FC WFC 2012 BOYS WHITE | 0 - 5 | BUTTE UNITED BUSC 2012B RED |