Ranking Value: 938
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
May 2 2:15 PM |
303134005 WASHINGTON PREMIER FC '97 BLACK | 1 - 2 | 207141115 CROSSFIRE PREMIER B97-JAMES | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
May 1 11:30 AM |
634385038 SHADOW NAVY VARLAMOS | 0 - 4 | 303134005 WASHINGTON PREMIER FC '97 BLACK | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
May 1 1:30 PM |
143355458 SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK | 0 - 2 | 207141115 CROSSFIRE PREMIER B97-JAMES | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
Apr 24 8:00 AM |
634385038 SHADOW NAVY VARLAMOS | 2 - 1 | 106182003 NWN B97 RED | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
Apr 24 8:00 AM |
104175079 EMERALD CITY FC M97 GREEN | 1 - 4 | 303134005 WASHINGTON PREMIER FC '97 BLACK | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
Apr 24 8:00 AM |
143355458 SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK | 2 - 1 | 303127148 HARBOR FC B97 PREMIER | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
Apr 24 8:00 AM |
624289011 SUN CITY STRIKERS 97' CUEVAS | 0 - 4 | 207141115 CROSSFIRE PREMIER B97-JAMES |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
634385038 SHADOW NAVY VARLAMOS (WA) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 19 |
201107071 EASTSIDE FC 97 RED - JACKSON (WA) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
622293251 SSC ELITE B'97 FARIDNIA (WA) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
Saturday, March 20, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | 634385038 SHADOW NAVY VARLAMOS | 2 - 0 | 201107071 EASTSIDE FC 97 RED - JACKSON | |
Saturday, April 10, 2010 | ||||
8:00 AM | 201107071 EASTSIDE FC 97 RED - JACKSON | 2 - 1 | 622293251 SSC ELITE B'97 FARIDNIA | |
Sunday, April 11, 2010 | ||||
8:00 AM | 622293251 SSC ELITE B'97 FARIDNIA | 0 - 5 | 634385038 SHADOW NAVY VARLAMOS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
303134005 WASHINGTON PREMIER FC '97 BLACK (WA) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 29 |
207141115 CROSSFIRE PREMIER B97-JAMES (WA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 21 |
128516097 WHATCOM FC RANGERS GOLD/CONWAY (WA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 9 |
113353381 EVERGREEN B97 GREEN (WA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 2 |
Saturday, March 20, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | 113353381 EVERGREEN B97 GREEN | 0 - 10 | 207141115 CROSSFIRE PREMIER B97-JAMES | |
8:00 AM | 303134005 WASHINGTON PREMIER FC '97 BLACK | 6 - 0 | 128516097 WHATCOM FC RANGERS GOLD/CONWAY | |
Saturday, April 10, 2010 | ||||
8:00 AM | 128516097 WHATCOM FC RANGERS GOLD/CONWAY | 5 - 2 | 113353381 EVERGREEN B97 GREEN | |
8:00 AM | 303134005 WASHINGTON PREMIER FC '97 BLACK | 4 - 1 | 207141115 CROSSFIRE PREMIER B97-JAMES | |
Sunday, April 11, 2010 | ||||
8:00 AM | 113353381 EVERGREEN B97 GREEN | 0 - 8 | 303134005 WASHINGTON PREMIER FC '97 BLACK | |
8:00 AM | 207141115 CROSSFIRE PREMIER B97-JAMES | 7 - 0 | 128516097 WHATCOM FC RANGERS GOLD/CONWAY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
624289011 SUN CITY STRIKERS 97' CUEVAS (WA) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 27 |
302112021 FWU STORM 97 GREEN (WA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 18 |
741261112 BFC '97 TATE (WA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 |
210188811 FC ALLIANCE B97 GOLD (ANTONIUK) (WA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
Saturday, March 20, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | 210188811 FC ALLIANCE B97 GOLD (ANTONIUK) | 0 - 4 | 741261112 BFC '97 TATE | |
8:00 AM | 302112021 FWU STORM 97 GREEN | 0 - 1 | 624289011 SUN CITY STRIKERS 97' CUEVAS | |
Saturday, April 10, 2010 | ||||
8:00 AM | 624289011 SUN CITY STRIKERS 97' CUEVAS | 9 - 0 | 210188811 FC ALLIANCE B97 GOLD (ANTONIUK) | |
8:00 AM | 302112021 FWU STORM 97 GREEN | 2 - 1 | 741261112 BFC '97 TATE | |
Sunday, April 11, 2010 | ||||
8:00 AM | 210188811 FC ALLIANCE B97 GOLD (ANTONIUK) | 0 - 3 | 302112021 FWU STORM 97 GREEN | |
8:00 AM | 741261112 BFC '97 TATE | 1 - 4 | 624289011 SUN CITY STRIKERS 97' CUEVAS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
104175079 EMERALD CITY FC M97 GREEN (WA) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 26 |
303127148 HARBOR FC B97 PREMIER (WA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 19 |
514215101 COLUMBIA TIMBERS 97 RED (WA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 |
536403971 WSA PILOTS (WA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Saturday, March 20, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | 536403971 WSA PILOTS | 0 - 2 | 303127148 HARBOR FC B97 PREMIER | |
8:00 AM | 104175079 EMERALD CITY FC M97 GREEN | 2 - 0 | 514215101 COLUMBIA TIMBERS 97 RED | |
Saturday, April 10, 2010 | ||||
8:00 AM | 514215101 COLUMBIA TIMBERS 97 RED | 1 - 0 | 536403971 WSA PILOTS | |
8:00 AM | 104175079 EMERALD CITY FC M97 GREEN | 1 - 0 | 303127148 HARBOR FC B97 PREMIER | |
Sunday, April 11, 2010 | ||||
8:00 AM | 536403971 WSA PILOTS | 0 - 2 | 104175079 EMERALD CITY FC M97 GREEN | |
8:00 AM | 303127148 HARBOR FC B97 PREMIER | 3 - 0 | 514215101 COLUMBIA TIMBERS 97 RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
143355458 SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK (WA) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 19 |
106182003 NWN B97 RED (WA) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 10 |
629323026 CB UNITED 97 NAVY (KLEPEC) (WA) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
Saturday, March 20, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | 629323026 CB UNITED 97 NAVY (KLEPEC) | 0 - 8 | 143355458 SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK | |
Saturday, April 10, 2010 | ||||
8:00 AM | 143355458 SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK | 2 - 0 | 106182003 NWN B97 RED | |
Sunday, April 11, 2010 | ||||
8:00 AM | 106182003 NWN B97 RED | 9 - 0 | 629323026 CB UNITED 97 NAVY (KLEPEC) |