Ranking Value: 5000
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Apr 25 2:00 PM |
207141032 CROSSFIRE PREMIER G93-MCCORMICK | 2 - 0 | 201107038 EASTSIDE FC 93 RED - STROM | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Apr 24 2:00 PM |
113353366 EVERGREEN G93 GREEN | 0 - 2 | 207141032 CROSSFIRE PREMIER G93-MCCORMICK | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Apr 24 2:00 PM |
104175066 EMERALD CITY FC F93 GREEN | 0 - 3 | 201107038 EASTSIDE FC 93 RED - STROM | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
Apr 18 8:00 AM |
113353366 EVERGREEN G93 GREEN | 2 - 1 | 317277161 DOS FC G93 RED | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
Apr 18 8:00 AM |
207141032 CROSSFIRE PREMIER G93-MCCORMICK | 2 - 1 | 303134006 WASHINGTON PREMIER FC '93 BLACK | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
Apr 18 8:00 AM |
634385015 SPOKANE SHADOW 93G NAVY - HAGEAGE | 0 - 3 | 104175066 EMERALD CITY FC F93 GREEN | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
Apr 18 8:00 AM |
201107038 EASTSIDE FC 93 RED - STROM | 2 - 1 | 106182297 NWN G93 RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
113353366 EVERGREEN G93 GREEN (WA) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 |
622295265 RIVER CITY SC GU16-SCHREINER (WA) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
113663070 TYNECASTLE INTERNATIONAL FC 93G (WA) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Sunday, March 21, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | 622295265 RIVER CITY SC GU16-SCHREINER | 0 - 2 | 113353366 EVERGREEN G93 GREEN | |
Saturday, April 10, 2010 | ||||
8:00 AM | 113663070 TYNECASTLE INTERNATIONAL FC 93G | 1 - 2 | 622295265 RIVER CITY SC GU16-SCHREINER | |
Sunday, April 11, 2010 | ||||
8:00 AM | 113353366 EVERGREEN G93 GREEN | 1 - 0 | 113663070 TYNECASTLE INTERNATIONAL FC 93G |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
207141032 CROSSFIRE PREMIER G93-MCCORMICK (WA) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 28 |
207141033 CROSSFIRE PREMIER G93-HATTRUP (WA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 18 |
622293261 SSC ELITE 93G-FARIDNIA (WA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 9 |
143355393 SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK (WA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1 |
Sunday, March 21, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 AM | 622293261 SSC ELITE 93G-FARIDNIA | 0 - 2 | 207141032 CROSSFIRE PREMIER G93-MCCORMICK | |
9:00 AM | 143355393 SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK | 0 - 5 | 207141033 CROSSFIRE PREMIER G93-HATTRUP | |
Saturday, April 10, 2010 | ||||
8:30 AM | 207141032 CROSSFIRE PREMIER G93-MCCORMICK | 2 - 0 | 207141033 CROSSFIRE PREMIER G93-HATTRUP | |
9:00 AM | 143355393 SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK | 1 - 7 | 622293261 SSC ELITE 93G-FARIDNIA | |
Sunday, April 11, 2010 | ||||
8:30 AM | 207141032 CROSSFIRE PREMIER G93-MCCORMICK | 4 - 0 | 143355393 SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK | |
9:00 AM | 207141033 CROSSFIRE PREMIER G93-HATTRUP | 1 - 0 | 622293261 SSC ELITE 93G-FARIDNIA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
303134006 WASHINGTON PREMIER FC '93 BLACK (WA) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 21 |
128516293 WHATCOM FC RANGERS GOLD/RONNEY (WA) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 21 |
113357040 LEGACY G93 FC LIGHTNING (WA) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 |
302112025 FWU REIGN 93 PURPLE (WA) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Sunday, March 21, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 AM | 128516293 WHATCOM FC RANGERS GOLD/RONNEY | 1 - 1 | 303134006 WASHINGTON PREMIER FC '93 BLACK | |
10:00 AM | 113357040 LEGACY G93 FC LIGHTNING | 0 - 0 | 302112025 FWU REIGN 93 PURPLE | |
Saturday, April 10, 2010 | ||||
9:30 AM | 302112025 FWU REIGN 93 PURPLE | 0 - 1 | 128516293 WHATCOM FC RANGERS GOLD/RONNEY | |
10:00 AM | 113357040 LEGACY G93 FC LIGHTNING | 0 - 2 | 303134006 WASHINGTON PREMIER FC '93 BLACK | |
Sunday, April 11, 2010 | ||||
9:30 AM | 128516293 WHATCOM FC RANGERS GOLD/RONNEY | 4 - 1 | 113357040 LEGACY G93 FC LIGHTNING | |
10:00 AM | 303134006 WASHINGTON PREMIER FC '93 BLACK | 1 - 0 | 302112025 FWU REIGN 93 PURPLE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201107038 EASTSIDE FC 93 RED - STROM (WA) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 18 |
621244006 3-RIVERS SC 93 VELOCITY (WA) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9 |
303127518 HARBOR FC G93 PREMIER (WA) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2 |
Sunday, March 21, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | 621244006 3-RIVERS SC 93 VELOCITY | 5 - 1 | 303127518 HARBOR FC G93 PREMIER | |
Saturday, April 10, 2010 | ||||
10:30 AM | 303127518 HARBOR FC G93 PREMIER | 1 - 6 | 201107038 EASTSIDE FC 93 RED - STROM | |
Sunday, April 11, 2010 | ||||
10:30 AM | 201107038 EASTSIDE FC 93 RED - STROM | 2 - 0 | 621244006 3-RIVERS SC 93 VELOCITY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
106182297 NWN G93 RED (WA) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 25 |
303129674 SOUTH HILL REVOLUTION G93 - BLACK (WA) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 14 |
309209460 SYNERGY FC 93 RITTER (WA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12 |
311249025 MRFC-93 BLUE (COOKE) (WA) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 |
Sunday, March 21, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | 106182297 NWN G93 RED | 2 - 1 | 309209460 SYNERGY FC 93 RITTER | |
11:30 AM | 311249025 MRFC-93 BLUE (COOKE) | 0 - 0 | 303129674 SOUTH HILL REVOLUTION G93 - BLACK | |
Saturday, April 10, 2010 | ||||
11:00 AM | 303129674 SOUTH HILL REVOLUTION G93 - BLACK | 1 - 2 | 106182297 NWN G93 RED | |
11:30 AM | 311249025 MRFC-93 BLUE (COOKE) | 1 - 3 | 309209460 SYNERGY FC 93 RITTER | |
Sunday, April 11, 2010 | ||||
11:00 AM | 106182297 NWN G93 RED | 3 - 2 | 311249025 MRFC-93 BLUE (COOKE) | |
11:30 AM | 309209460 SYNERGY FC 93 RITTER | 2 - 4 | 303129674 SOUTH HILL REVOLUTION G93 - BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
634385015 SPOKANE SHADOW 93G NAVY - HAGEAGE (WA) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 17 |
305154193 HPFC EAGLES 93 BLUE (WA) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 |
418268693 WESTSOUND RED (WA) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4 |
Sunday, March 21, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | 634385015 SPOKANE SHADOW 93G NAVY - HAGEAGE | 1 - 0 | 305154193 HPFC EAGLES 93 BLUE | |
Saturday, April 10, 2010 | ||||
12:00 PM | 305154193 HPFC EAGLES 93 BLUE | 4 - 2 | 418268693 WESTSOUND RED | |
Sunday, April 11, 2010 | ||||
12:00 PM | 418268693 WESTSOUND RED | 2 - 3 | 634385015 SPOKANE SHADOW 93G NAVY - HAGEAGE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
104175066 EMERALD CITY FC F93 GREEN (WA) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 |
317277161 DOS FC G93 RED (WA) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 18 |
514215611 COLUMBIA TIMBERS 93 RED (WA) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16 |
210188121 FC ALLIANCE G93 GOLD (HULTIN) (WA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Sunday, March 21, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM | 514215611 COLUMBIA TIMBERS 93 RED | 0 - 0 | 104175066 EMERALD CITY FC F93 GREEN | |
1:00 PM | 317277161 DOS FC G93 RED | 5 - 0 | 210188121 FC ALLIANCE G93 GOLD (HULTIN) | |
Saturday, April 10, 2010 | ||||
12:30 PM | 210188121 FC ALLIANCE G93 GOLD (HULTIN) | 0 - 1 | 514215611 COLUMBIA TIMBERS 93 RED | |
1:00 PM | 317277161 DOS FC G93 RED | 0 - 0 | 104175066 EMERALD CITY FC F93 GREEN | |
Sunday, April 11, 2010 | ||||
12:30 PM | 514215611 COLUMBIA TIMBERS 93 RED | 1 - 1 | 317277161 DOS FC G93 RED | |
1:00 PM | 104175066 EMERALD CITY FC F93 GREEN | 3 - 0 | 210188121 FC ALLIANCE G93 GOLD (HULTIN) |