Ranking Value: 938
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 15 6:00 PM |
GREATER LONGVIEW SA EAST TEXAS UNITED 93 | 0 - 2 | SOLAR 93B | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Aug 15 2:50 PM |
ANDROMEDA 92/93 | 1 - 2 | GREATER LONGVIEW SA EAST TEXAS UNITED 93 | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Aug 15 3:05 PM |
SOLAR 93B | 1 - 0 | TLSC AYSES 94B GOLD |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDROMEDA 92/93 (TXN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 26 |
FC DALLAS YOUTH 94B PREMIER (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 18 |
FC DALLAS YOUTH 93B SILVER (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 |
FC DALLAS YOUTH 93B BLUE (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Saturday, August 14, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:15 PM | ANDROMEDA 92/93 | 3 - 0 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 93B BLUE | |
12:15 PM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 93B SILVER | 0 - 2 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 94B PREMIER | |
6:00 PM | ANDROMEDA 92/93 | 1 - 0 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 94B PREMIER | |
7:00 PM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 93B SILVER | 4 - 0 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 93B BLUE | |
Sunday, August 15, 2010 | ||||
8:00 AM | ANDROMEDA 92/93 | 1 - 0 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 93B SILVER | |
8:00 AM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 94B PREMIER | 2 - 0 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 93B BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOLAR 93B (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 24 |
GREATER LONGVIEW SA EAST TEXAS UNITED 93 (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 21 |
TORNADOS SOUTH NB TSC SOUTH NB 93 BOYS WHITE (TXS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 |
TRIUMPHFC 93 BOYS (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2 |
Saturday, August 14, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:15 PM | SOLAR 93B | 1 - 1 | GREATER LONGVIEW SA EAST TEXAS UNITED 93 | |
12:15 PM | TORNADOS SOUTH NB TSC SOUTH NB 93 BOYS WHITE | 4 - 1 | TRIUMPHFC 93 BOYS | |
6:00 PM | TORNADOS SOUTH NB TSC SOUTH NB 93 BOYS WHITE | 0 - 1 | GREATER LONGVIEW SA EAST TEXAS UNITED 93 | |
7:25 PM | SOLAR 93B | 3 - 0 | TRIUMPHFC 93 BOYS | |
Sunday, August 15, 2010 | ||||
8:00 AM | SOLAR 93B | 5 - 0 | TORNADOS SOUTH NB TSC SOUTH NB 93 BOYS WHITE | |
8:00 AM | TRIUMPHFC 93 BOYS | 1 - 4 | GREATER LONGVIEW SA EAST TEXAS UNITED 93 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TLSC AYSES 94B GOLD (TXN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 29 |
ANDROMEDA 94 BOYS RED (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12 |
DALLAS TEXANS 93 BOYS WHITE DALLAS (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 |
SUGAR LAND ARSENAL B93 (TXS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5 |
Saturday, August 14, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:50 AM | SUGAR LAND ARSENAL B93 | 1 - 1 | ANDROMEDA 94 BOYS RED | |
10:50 AM | DALLAS TEXANS 93 BOYS WHITE DALLAS | 0 - 4 | TLSC AYSES 94B GOLD | |
5:35 PM | SUGAR LAND ARSENAL B93 | 0 - 4 | TLSC AYSES 94B GOLD | |
8:25 PM | DALLAS TEXANS 93 BOYS WHITE DALLAS | 1 - 2 | ANDROMEDA 94 BOYS RED | |
Sunday, August 15, 2010 | ||||
8:00 AM | SUGAR LAND ARSENAL B93 | 1 - 3 | DALLAS TEXANS 93 BOYS WHITE DALLAS | |
8:00 AM | TLSC AYSES 94B GOLD | 2 - 0 | ANDROMEDA 94 BOYS RED |