Ranking Value:
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUBURNDALE YOUTH SC AUBURNDALE SCREAM 2007 U17 GIRLS (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 7 |
FC AMERICA 2007G RED (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
NAVARRE UNITED FUTBOL NUFC 20072008 GIRLS (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 7 |
PLANT CITY FC PLANT CITY 2007G PREMIER (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
Saturday, February 24, 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | AUBURNDALE YOUTH SC AUBURNDALE SCREAM 2007 U17 GIRLS | 3 - 1 | PLANT CITY FC PLANT CITY 2007G PREMIER | |
Saturday, March 2, 2024 | ||||
10:30 AM | FC AMERICA 2007G RED | 0 - 4 | AUBURNDALE YOUTH SC AUBURNDALE SCREAM 2007 U17 GIRLS | |
10:30 AM | PLANT CITY FC PLANT CITY 2007G PREMIER | 0 - 5 | NAVARRE UNITED FUTBOL NUFC 20072008 GIRLS | |
6:30 PM | NAVARRE UNITED FUTBOL NUFC 20072008 GIRLS | 2 - 0 | FC AMERICA 2007G RED | |
Sunday, March 3, 2024 | ||||
12:00 PM | NAVARRE UNITED FUTBOL NUFC 20072008 GIRLS | 3 - 3 | AUBURNDALE YOUTH SC AUBURNDALE SCREAM 2007 U17 GIRLS | |
12:00 PM | PLANT CITY FC PLANT CITY 2007G PREMIER | 1 - 2 | FC AMERICA 2007G RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBION SC MIAMI G0708 DPL (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
INDIAN RIVER IRSA 2007 GIRLS (FL) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5 |
PLANTATION F.C. EAGLES 20082007 GIRLS (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7 |
SOUTH ORLANDO SC SOSC 200706G GREEN (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
Saturday, February 24, 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | SOUTH ORLANDO SC SOSC 200706G GREEN | 1 - 1 | INDIAN RIVER IRSA 2007 GIRLS | |
2:30 PM | PLANTATION F.C. EAGLES 20082007 GIRLS | 4 - 0 | ALBION SC MIAMI G0708 DPL | |
Saturday, March 2, 2024 | ||||
10:30 AM | ALBION SC MIAMI G0708 DPL | 0 - 2 | SOUTH ORLANDO SC SOSC 200706G GREEN | |
10:30 AM | INDIAN RIVER IRSA 2007 GIRLS | 0 - 0 | PLANTATION F.C. EAGLES 20082007 GIRLS | |
Sunday, March 3, 2024 | ||||
12:00 PM | PLANTATION F.C. EAGLES 20082007 GIRLS | 2 - 0 | SOUTH ORLANDO SC SOSC 200706G GREEN | |
12:00 PM | INDIAN RIVER IRSA 2007 GIRLS | 4 - 0 | ALBION SC MIAMI G0708 DPL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOLDEN GOAL SPORTS GGS 2007 GIRLS GOLD (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
NORTH PORT FUSION FC 2007G - DUQUE (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC PCU SC 2007 G (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 |
VENICE SC VENICE 2007 GIRLS (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Saturday, February 24, 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | GOLDEN GOAL SPORTS GGS 2007 GIRLS GOLD | 1 - 1 | PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC PCU SC 2007 G | |
Sunday, February 25, 2024 | ||||
1:00 PM | NORTH PORT FUSION FC 2007G - DUQUE | 2 - 1 | VENICE SC VENICE 2007 GIRLS | |
Saturday, March 2, 2024 | ||||
10:30 AM | PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC PCU SC 2007 G | 1 - 4 | NORTH PORT FUSION FC 2007G - DUQUE | |
10:30 AM | VENICE SC VENICE 2007 GIRLS | 2 - 0 | GOLDEN GOAL SPORTS GGS 2007 GIRLS GOLD | |
Sunday, March 3, 2024 | ||||
12:00 PM | GOLDEN GOAL SPORTS GGS 2007 GIRLS GOLD | 0 - 4 | NORTH PORT FUSION FC 2007G - DUQUE | |
12:00 PM | VENICE SC VENICE 2007 GIRLS | 0 - 1 | PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC PCU SC 2007 G |