Ranking Value:
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
May 19 2:45 PM |
SKYLINE 12G GREY | 3 - 0 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH NORTH 12G BURGUNDY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKYLINE 12G GREY (CO) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 22 |
VICTORY RUSH FC VICTORY RUSH WHITE HORAN (CO) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 20 |
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 12G BURGUNDY II (CO) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 13 |
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CR 12G VANDENBERGTVRDIKSCHWEEN (CO) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Friday, May 17, 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | SKYLINE 12G GREY | 1 - 1 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 12G BURGUNDY II | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
10:40 AM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 12G BURGUNDY II | 0 - 4 | VICTORY RUSH FC VICTORY RUSH WHITE HORAN | |
10:40 AM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CR 12G VANDENBERGTVRDIKSCHWEEN | 0 - 3 | SKYLINE 12G GREY | |
4:00 PM | VICTORY RUSH FC VICTORY RUSH WHITE HORAN | 4 - 0 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CR 12G VANDENBERGTVRDIKSCHWEEN | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
8:00 AM | VICTORY RUSH FC VICTORY RUSH WHITE HORAN | 0 - 1 | SKYLINE 12G GREY | |
8:00 AM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 12G BURGUNDY II | 2 - 0 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CR 12G VANDENBERGTVRDIKSCHWEEN |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH NORTH 12G BURGUNDY (CO) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 27 |
DURANGO UNITED RIO RAPIDS DURANGO SC 2012 G STORM (CO) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 18 |
AVALANCHE SC ASC 2012 G SELECT (CO) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 11 |
BOULDER COUNTY UNITED 12 GIRLS ADVANCED STEEL EAST (CO) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 4 |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | DURANGO UNITED RIO RAPIDS DURANGO SC 2012 G STORM | 4 - 1 | AVALANCHE SC ASC 2012 G SELECT | |
8:00 AM | BOULDER COUNTY UNITED 12 GIRLS ADVANCED STEEL EAST | 2 - 3 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH NORTH 12G BURGUNDY | |
12:00 PM | AVALANCHE SC ASC 2012 G SELECT | 4 - 1 | BOULDER COUNTY UNITED 12 GIRLS ADVANCED STEEL EAST | |
1:20 PM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH NORTH 12G BURGUNDY | 2 - 0 | DURANGO UNITED RIO RAPIDS DURANGO SC 2012 G STORM | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
8:00 AM | AVALANCHE SC ASC 2012 G SELECT | 1 - 3 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH NORTH 12G BURGUNDY | |
8:00 AM | DURANGO UNITED RIO RAPIDS DURANGO SC 2012 G STORM | 4 - 1 | BOULDER COUNTY UNITED 12 GIRLS ADVANCED STEEL EAST |