Ranking Value:
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
May 19 5:30 PM |
WEST ELK 14U GIRLS BLACK | 1 - 0 | CASA FC SUPER STARS 2010 GIRLS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WEST ELK 14U GIRLS BLACK (CO) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 26 |
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 10G BURGUNDY I (CO) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12 |
CRESTMOOR CRANMER CU0026C TIDAL WAVE (CO) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10 |
COLORADO UNITED 2010G SILVER (CO) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 |
Friday, May 17, 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 10G BURGUNDY I | 1 - 1 | COLORADO UNITED 2010G SILVER | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
11:00 AM | COLORADO UNITED 2010G SILVER | 2 - 4 | CRESTMOOR CRANMER CU0026C TIDAL WAVE | |
11:00 AM | WEST ELK 14U GIRLS BLACK | 2 - 0 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 10G BURGUNDY I | |
6:30 PM | CRESTMOOR CRANMER CU0026C TIDAL WAVE | 0 - 1 | WEST ELK 14U GIRLS BLACK | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
12:30 PM | CRESTMOOR CRANMER CU0026C TIDAL WAVE | 1 - 2 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 10G BURGUNDY I | |
12:30 PM | COLORADO UNITED 2010G SILVER | 0 - 2 | WEST ELK 14U GIRLS BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CASA FC SUPER STARS 2010 GIRLS (CO) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 28 |
SKYLINE 10G WHITE (CO) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 15 |
PRIDE SC PRIDE WARRIORS (CO) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 |
SOUTH 10G GEHOSKIBLISS - THE STARS (CO) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 5 |
Friday, May 17, 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 PM | PRIDE SC PRIDE WARRIORS | 1 - 1 | SKYLINE 10G WHITE | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
12:30 PM | SOUTH 10G GEHOSKIBLISS - THE STARS | 0 - 3 | CASA FC SUPER STARS 2010 GIRLS | |
6:30 PM | CASA FC SUPER STARS 2010 GIRLS | 2 - 0 | PRIDE SC PRIDE WARRIORS | |
6:30 PM | SKYLINE 10G WHITE | 5 - 0 | SOUTH 10G GEHOSKIBLISS - THE STARS | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
11:00 AM | CASA FC SUPER STARS 2010 GIRLS | 4 - 1 | SKYLINE 10G WHITE | |
11:00 AM | SOUTH 10G GEHOSKIBLISS - THE STARS | 2 - 2 | PRIDE SC PRIDE WARRIORS |