WCSSF Fall 2011

  • Brownsburg, IN
  • 8/1/2011-10/31/2011
  • B U10,U12,U14,U18; G U12,U14
  • www.wcssf.org

Boys U12 U12

Ranking Value:

Flight Champion

Panthers 0304

Clay Youth Soccer Club
  • USA: Indiana
  • Coed U16 (2003)
  • 171220
1stPUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS-GREEN (IN)
2ndPUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS-WHITE (IN)
3rdTRI WEST YOUTH SOCCER U12B HURRICANES (IN)
4thBEN DAVIS RANGERS (IN)
5thPLAINFIELD OPTIMIST BOBCATS (IN)
6thFUSION VIPERS (IN)
7thSPEEDWAY YOUTH SOCCER THUNDER (IN)
8thFUSION COBRAS (IN)
9thDANVILLE SOCCER FURY (IN)
10thPLAINFIELD OPTIMIST LIONS (IN)
11thPLAINFIELD OPTIMIST TIGERS (IN)
12thMILL CREEK OPTIMIST MC MADDOGS (IN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BEN DAVIS RANGERS (IN) 10 5 2 3 32 21 17
DANVILLE SOCCER FURY (IN) 10 3 2 5 23 32 11
FUSION COBRAS (IN) 10 3 2 5 17 30 11
FUSION VIPERS (IN) 10 5 1 4 36 28 16
MILL CREEK OPTIMIST MC MADDOGS (IN) 10 0 1 9 12 57 1
PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST BOBCATS (IN) 10 5 2 3 34 16 17
PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST LIONS (IN) 10 2 0 8 16 39 6
PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST TIGERS (IN) 10 1 1 8 12 61 4
PUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS-GREEN (IN) 10 9 1 0 56 7 28
PUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS-WHITE (IN) 10 9 1 0 58 15 28
SPEEDWAY YOUTH SOCCER THUNDER (IN) 10 3 3 4 27 33 12
TRI WEST YOUTH SOCCER U12B HURRICANES (IN) 10 7 0 3 32 16 21

Game Results

Thursday, September 08, 2011
6:30 PM SPEEDWAY YOUTH SOCCER THUNDER 1 - 6 PUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS-WHITE
Saturday, September 10, 2011
10:30 AM SPEEDWAY YOUTH SOCCER THUNDER 2 - 2 PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST BOBCATS
12:00 PM PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST TIGERS 1 - 2 FUSION COBRAS
2:00 PM DANVILLE SOCCER FURY 3 - 1 FUSION VIPERS
3:00 PM PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST LIONS 0 - 6 PUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS-GREEN
3:30 PM PUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS-WHITE 2 - 2 BEN DAVIS RANGERS
Sunday, September 11, 2011
2:00 PM PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST BOBCATS 8 - 1 PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST TIGERS
2:00 PM FUSION COBRAS 1 - 1 DANVILLE SOCCER FURY
2:00 PM BEN DAVIS RANGERS 4 - 2 PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST LIONS
5:00 PM PUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS-GREEN 6 - 0 SPEEDWAY YOUTH SOCCER THUNDER
5:00 PM FUSION VIPERS 8 - 1 MILL CREEK OPTIMIST MC MADDOGS
Friday, September 16, 2011
6:00 PM PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST BOBCATS 3 - 3 PUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS-GREEN
Saturday, September 17, 2011
12:00 PM PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST LIONS 0 - 2 TRI WEST YOUTH SOCCER U12B HURRICANES
1:30 PM PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST TIGERS 1 - 4 DANVILLE SOCCER FURY
1:30 PM MILL CREEK OPTIMIST MC MADDOGS 0 - 4 FUSION COBRAS
2:00 PM SPEEDWAY YOUTH SOCCER THUNDER 3 - 2 BEN DAVIS RANGERS
3:30 PM PUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS-WHITE 4 - 3 FUSION VIPERS
Sunday, September 18, 2011
2:00 PM DANVILLE SOCCER FURY 7 - 2 MILL CREEK OPTIMIST MC MADDOGS
2:00 PM FUSION COBRAS 1 - 6 PUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS-WHITE
3:30 PM PUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS-GREEN 8 - 1 PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST TIGERS
3:30 PM BEN DAVIS RANGERS 2 - 1 PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST BOBCATS
3:30 PM FUSION VIPERS 4 - 2 PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST LIONS
5:30 PM TRI WEST YOUTH SOCCER U12B HURRICANES 4 - 1 SPEEDWAY YOUTH SOCCER THUNDER
Saturday, September 24, 2011
1:00 PM PUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS-GREEN 5 - 2 BEN DAVIS RANGERS
1:30 PM PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST LIONS 1 - 5 FUSION COBRAS
3:00 PM PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST TIGERS 4 - 4 MILL CREEK OPTIMIST MC MADDOGS
3:30 PM PUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS-WHITE 8 - 1 DANVILLE SOCCER FURY
5:00 PM PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST BOBCATS 2 - 3 TRI WEST YOUTH SOCCER U12B HURRICANES
Sunday, September 25, 2011
2:00 PM TRI WEST YOUTH SOCCER U12B HURRICANES 0 - 3 PUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS-GREEN
2:00 PM DANVILLE SOCCER FURY 2 - 5 PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST LIONS
3:30 PM BEN DAVIS RANGERS 10 - 0 PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST TIGERS
3:30 PM MILL CREEK OPTIMIST MC MADDOGS 2 - 8 PUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS-WHITE
3:30 PM FUSION COBRAS 3 - 3 SPEEDWAY YOUTH SOCCER THUNDER
5:00 PM FUSION VIPERS 0 - 3 PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST BOBCATS
Saturday, October 01, 2011
11:30 AM BEN DAVIS RANGERS 2 - 3 TRI WEST YOUTH SOCCER U12B HURRICANES
12:00 PM PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST TIGERS 1 - 10 PUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS-WHITE
12:00 PM SPEEDWAY YOUTH SOCCER THUNDER 2 - 2 DANVILLE SOCCER FURY
12:00 PM PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST BOBCATS 5 - 0 FUSION COBRAS
1:30 PM PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST LIONS 2 - 1 MILL CREEK OPTIMIST MC MADDOGS
Sunday, October 02, 2011
3:30 PM PUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS-WHITE 9 - 2 PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST LIONS
3:30 PM FUSION VIPERS 3 - 3 BEN DAVIS RANGERS
5:00 PM MILL CREEK OPTIMIST MC MADDOGS 1 - 6 SPEEDWAY YOUTH SOCCER THUNDER
5:00 PM DANVILLE SOCCER FURY 1 - 3 PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST BOBCATS
5:30 PM TRI WEST YOUTH SOCCER U12B HURRICANES 7 - 2 PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST TIGERS
Saturday, October 08, 2011
11:00 AM BEN DAVIS RANGERS 1 - 0 FUSION COBRAS
12:00 PM PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST TIGERS 1 - 0 PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST LIONS
1:00 PM PUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS-GREEN 5 - 0 DANVILLE SOCCER FURY
1:30 PM TRI WEST YOUTH SOCCER U12B HURRICANES 1 - 3 FUSION VIPERS
Sunday, October 09, 2011
2:00 PM DANVILLE SOCCER FURY 2 - 4 BEN DAVIS RANGERS
2:30 PM FUSION COBRAS 1 - 7 TRI WEST YOUTH SOCCER U12B HURRICANES
3:30 PM FUSION VIPERS 8 - 0 PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST TIGERS
3:30 PM PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST LIONS 2 - 5 SPEEDWAY YOUTH SOCCER THUNDER
3:30 PM MILL CREEK OPTIMIST MC MADDOGS 0 - 8 PUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS-GREEN
Saturday, October 15, 2011
12:00 PM SPEEDWAY YOUTH SOCCER THUNDER 4 - 5 FUSION VIPERS
1:30 PM MILL CREEK OPTIMIST MC MADDOGS 0 - 5 TRI WEST YOUTH SOCCER U12B HURRICANES
1:30 PM FUSION COBRAS 0 - 5 PUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS-GREEN
3:30 PM PUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS-WHITE 3 - 2 PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST BOBCATS
Sunday, October 16, 2011
2:00 PM TRI WEST YOUTH SOCCER U12B HURRICANES 0 - 2 PUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS-WHITE
2:30 PM PUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS-GREEN 7 - 1 FUSION VIPERS
4:00 PM PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST BOBCATS 5 - 1 MILL CREEK OPTIMIST MC MADDOGS