SCSL 2013

  • Massachusetts, MA
  • 3/26/2013-6/16/2013
  • B/G U8-U16,U18-U19

Boys U11 U11 Boys Division II

Ranking Value:

6 Team Group

Final
Jun 14
-
Semi-Finals A
Jun 14
-
Semi-Finals B
Jun 14
-
Quarter-Finals A
Jun 14
-
Quarter-Finals B
Jun 14
-

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BARNSTABLE YOUTH TRAVEL U11 BOYS (DIV 2)TM 2 (MA) 8 8 0 0 38 7 24
SWANSEA SOMERSET YOUTH SOCCER U11 BOYS D2 (MA) 8 7 0 1 52 8 21
MARTHA'S VINEYARD UNITED U11B BLACK (MA) 8 7 0 1 34 13 21
BARNSTABLE YOUTH TRAVEL U11 BOYS (DIV 2)TM 1 (MA) 8 6 1 1 38 17 19
NORTON YOUTH SOCCER NU U11 BOYS D2 (MA) 8 4 1 3 20 17 13
WESTPORT UNITED U11B D2 (MA) 8 3 2 3 19 21 11
TAUNTON YOUTH SOCCER TEAM 1 DIV 2 (MA) 8 3 1 4 20 23 10
BOURNE YOUTH SOCCER U11 B (MA) 8 3 1 4 27 29 10
DARTMOUTH YOUTH SOCCER U11B2 (MA) 8 3 0 5 23 37 9
SANDWICH U11 BOYS DIV II (MA) 8 2 2 4 14 24 8
WAREHAM YOUTH SOCCER U11 BOYS D2 (MA) 8 2 1 5 25 33 7
SEEKONK YOUTH SOCCER U11 BOYS (MA) 8 1 2 5 10 19 5
NANTUCKET STUDENT U11B D2 - 2013 (MA) 8 1 1 6 13 46 4
NEW BEDFORD YOUTH SOCCER BOYS U11 D2 (MA) 8 0 0 8 6 45 0

Game Results

Sunday, April 07, 2013
11:00 AM DARTMOUTH YOUTH SOCCER U11B2 3 - 0 NANTUCKET STUDENT U11B D2 - 2013
12:15 PM WESTPORT UNITED U11B D2 1 - 1 NORTON YOUTH SOCCER NU U11 BOYS D2
12:45 PM SWANSEA SOMERSET YOUTH SOCCER U11 BOYS D2 6 - 2 BOURNE YOUTH SOCCER U11 B
1:00 PM BARNSTABLE YOUTH TRAVEL U11 BOYS (DIV 2)TM 2 3 - 0 TAUNTON YOUTH SOCCER TEAM 1 DIV 2
2:30 PM WAREHAM YOUTH SOCCER U11 BOYS D2 3 - 1 SANDWICH U11 BOYS DIV II
2:30 PM BARNSTABLE YOUTH TRAVEL U11 BOYS (DIV 2)TM 1 3 - 5 MARTHA'S VINEYARD UNITED U11B BLACK
3:00 PM SEEKONK YOUTH SOCCER U11 BOYS 2 - 0 NEW BEDFORD YOUTH SOCCER BOYS U11 D2
Sunday, April 21, 2013
11:00 AM MARTHA'S VINEYARD UNITED U11B BLACK 5 - 2 WAREHAM YOUTH SOCCER U11 BOYS D2
11:00 AM NORTON YOUTH SOCCER NU U11 BOYS D2 6 - 2 DARTMOUTH YOUTH SOCCER U11B2
11:30 AM BOURNE YOUTH SOCCER U11 B 4 - 4 BARNSTABLE YOUTH TRAVEL U11 BOYS (DIV 2)TM 1
1:00 PM NANTUCKET STUDENT U11B D2 - 2013 2 - 2 SEEKONK YOUTH SOCCER U11 BOYS
1:30 PM NEW BEDFORD YOUTH SOCCER BOYS U11 D2 0 - 8 SWANSEA SOMERSET YOUTH SOCCER U11 BOYS D2
2:00 PM SANDWICH U11 BOYS DIV II 0 - 6 BARNSTABLE YOUTH TRAVEL U11 BOYS (DIV 2)TM 2
2:30 PM TAUNTON YOUTH SOCCER TEAM 1 DIV 2 2 - 3 WESTPORT UNITED U11B D2
Sunday, April 28, 2013
11:00 AM BARNSTABLE YOUTH TRAVEL U11 BOYS (DIV 2)TM 2 3 - 1 MARTHA'S VINEYARD UNITED U11B BLACK
1:15 PM SWANSEA SOMERSET YOUTH SOCCER U11 BOYS D2 12 - 1 NANTUCKET STUDENT U11B D2 - 2013
1:30 PM SEEKONK YOUTH SOCCER U11 BOYS 0 - 2 NORTON YOUTH SOCCER NU U11 BOYS D2
2:00 PM BARNSTABLE YOUTH TRAVEL U11 BOYS (DIV 2)TM 1 6 - 0 NEW BEDFORD YOUTH SOCCER BOYS U11 D2
2:00 PM DARTMOUTH YOUTH SOCCER U11B2 4 - 6 TAUNTON YOUTH SOCCER TEAM 1 DIV 2
2:30 PM WAREHAM YOUTH SOCCER U11 BOYS D2 2 - 6 BOURNE YOUTH SOCCER U11 B
4:00 PM WESTPORT UNITED U11B D2 1 - 1 SANDWICH U11 BOYS DIV II
Sunday, May 05, 2013
9:00 AM NORTON YOUTH SOCCER NU U11 BOYS D2 0 - 7 SWANSEA SOMERSET YOUTH SOCCER U11 BOYS D2
9:45 AM NANTUCKET STUDENT U11B D2 - 2013 1 - 9 BARNSTABLE YOUTH TRAVEL U11 BOYS (DIV 2)TM 1
10:00 AM BOURNE YOUTH SOCCER U11 B 2 - 4 BARNSTABLE YOUTH TRAVEL U11 BOYS (DIV 2)TM 2
12:00 PM NEW BEDFORD YOUTH SOCCER BOYS U11 D2 3 - 7 WAREHAM YOUTH SOCCER U11 BOYS D2
12:00 PM TAUNTON YOUTH SOCCER TEAM 1 DIV 2 3 - 0 SEEKONK YOUTH SOCCER U11 BOYS
2:00 PM SANDWICH U11 BOYS DIV II 3 - 4 DARTMOUTH YOUTH SOCCER U11B2
2:00 PM MARTHA'S VINEYARD UNITED U11B BLACK 3 - 1 WESTPORT UNITED U11B D2
Sunday, May 12, 2013
11:30 AM DARTMOUTH YOUTH SOCCER U11B2 1 - 11 MARTHA'S VINEYARD UNITED U11B BLACK
12:00 PM BARNSTABLE YOUTH TRAVEL U11 BOYS (DIV 2)TM 2 5 - 0 NEW BEDFORD YOUTH SOCCER BOYS U11 D2
12:15 PM WESTPORT UNITED U11B D2 5 - 4 BOURNE YOUTH SOCCER U11 B
1:00 PM WAREHAM YOUTH SOCCER U11 BOYS D2 5 - 6 NANTUCKET STUDENT U11B D2 - 2013
1:15 PM SWANSEA SOMERSET YOUTH SOCCER U11 BOYS D2 7 - 1 TAUNTON YOUTH SOCCER TEAM 1 DIV 2
1:30 PM BARNSTABLE YOUTH TRAVEL U11 BOYS (DIV 2)TM 1 5 - 3 NORTON YOUTH SOCCER NU U11 BOYS D2
1:30 PM SEEKONK YOUTH SOCCER U11 BOYS 0 - 3 SANDWICH U11 BOYS DIV II
Sunday, May 19, 2013
9:45 AM NANTUCKET STUDENT U11B D2 - 2013 1 - 7 BARNSTABLE YOUTH TRAVEL U11 BOYS (DIV 2)TM 2
10:00 AM NORTON YOUTH SOCCER NU U11 BOYS D2 1 - 0 WAREHAM YOUTH SOCCER U11 BOYS D2
10:00 AM BOURNE YOUTH SOCCER U11 B 6 - 1 DARTMOUTH YOUTH SOCCER U11B2
12:00 PM NEW BEDFORD YOUTH SOCCER BOYS U11 D2 2 - 4 WESTPORT UNITED U11B D2
12:30 PM MARTHA'S VINEYARD UNITED U11B BLACK 3 - 1 SEEKONK YOUTH SOCCER U11 BOYS
3:30 PM TAUNTON YOUTH SOCCER TEAM 1 DIV 2 1 - 4 BARNSTABLE YOUTH TRAVEL U11 BOYS (DIV 2)TM 1
5:00 PM SANDWICH U11 BOYS DIV II 0 - 7 SWANSEA SOMERSET YOUTH SOCCER U11 BOYS D2
Sunday, June 02, 2013
10:30 AM BOURNE YOUTH SOCCER U11 B 3 - 2 SEEKONK YOUTH SOCCER U11 BOYS
12:00 PM SANDWICH U11 BOYS DIV II 2 - 2 TAUNTON YOUTH SOCCER TEAM 1 DIV 2
12:00 PM NEW BEDFORD YOUTH SOCCER BOYS U11 D2 0 - 6 NORTON YOUTH SOCCER NU U11 BOYS D2
1:00 PM WAREHAM YOUTH SOCCER U11 BOYS D2 3 - 8 BARNSTABLE YOUTH TRAVEL U11 BOYS (DIV 2)TM 2
1:00 PM BARNSTABLE YOUTH TRAVEL U11 BOYS (DIV 2)TM 1 4 - 1 DARTMOUTH YOUTH SOCCER U11B2
1:00 PM SWANSEA SOMERSET YOUTH SOCCER U11 BOYS D2 5 - 2 WESTPORT UNITED U11B D2
1:45 PM MARTHA'S VINEYARD UNITED U11B BLACK 4 - 1 NANTUCKET STUDENT U11B D2 - 2013
Sunday, June 09, 2013
10:00 AM DARTMOUTH YOUTH SOCCER U11B2 7 - 1 NEW BEDFORD YOUTH SOCCER BOYS U11 D2
10:45 AM NANTUCKET STUDENT U11B D2 - 2013 1 - 4 SANDWICH U11 BOYS DIV II
11:00 AM WESTPORT UNITED U11B D2 2 - 3 BARNSTABLE YOUTH TRAVEL U11 BOYS (DIV 2)TM 1
12:00 PM BARNSTABLE YOUTH TRAVEL U11 BOYS (DIV 2)TM 2 2 - 0 SWANSEA SOMERSET YOUTH SOCCER U11 BOYS D2
1:00 PM NORTON YOUTH SOCCER NU U11 BOYS D2 1 - 2 MARTHA'S VINEYARD UNITED U11B BLACK
1:30 PM SEEKONK YOUTH SOCCER U11 BOYS 3 - 3 WAREHAM YOUTH SOCCER U11 BOYS D2
2:00 PM TAUNTON YOUTH SOCCER TEAM 1 DIV 2 5 - 0 BOURNE YOUTH SOCCER U11 B