SCSL 2013

  • Massachusetts, MA
  • 3/26/2013-6/16/2013
  • B/G U8-U16,U18-U19

Boys U12 U12 Boys Division II

Ranking Value: 78

6 Team Group

Final
Jun 14
-
Semi-Finals A
Jun 14
-
Semi-Finals B
Jun 14
-
Quarter-Finals A
Jun 14
-
Quarter-Finals B
Jun 14
-

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
NANTUCKET STUDENT U12B D2 - 2013 (MA) 8 8 0 0 42 7 24
WAREHAM YOUTH SOCCER U12 BOYS D2 (MA) 8 6 1 1 28 4 19
SEEKONK YOUTH SOCCER U12 BOYS DIVISION 2 (MA) 8 6 1 1 38 8 19
NORTON YOUTH SOCCER NU U12 BOYS D2 (MA) 8 6 0 2 32 12 18
SANDWICH U12 BOYS DIV II (MA) 8 5 1 2 26 14 16
MASHPEE YOUTH SOCCER U12 BOYS DIV 2 (MA) 8 4 0 4 15 22 12
OCEANA U12B-1-D2 SPRING 13 (MA) 8 4 0 4 26 32 12
MARINER YOUTH SOCCER DAPAIXAO (MA) 8 3 0 5 24 41 9
BOURNE YOUTH SOCCER U12 B (MA) 8 2 1 5 18 23 7
DIGHTON-REHOBOTH SC U12 BOYS DIVISION II TEAM 2 (MA) 8 2 0 6 15 26 6
FREETOWN-LAKEVILLE SC U12 BOYS D2 TEAM 1 (MA) 8 2 0 6 21 38 6
BARNSTABLE YOUTH TRAVEL U12 BOYS (DIV 2) (MA) 8 1 1 6 10 25 4
FREETOWN-LAKEVILLE SC U12 BOYS D2 TEAM 2 (MA) 8 0 1 7 11 54 1

Game Results

Saturday, March 30, 2013
9:45 AM MARINER YOUTH SOCCER DAPAIXAO 1 - 7 FREETOWN-LAKEVILLE SC U12 BOYS D2 TEAM 1
1:00 PM NORTON YOUTH SOCCER NU U12 BOYS D2 2 - 1 BOURNE YOUTH SOCCER U12 B
2:00 PM BARNSTABLE YOUTH TRAVEL U12 BOYS (DIV 2) 2 - 0 DIGHTON-REHOBOTH SC U12 BOYS DIVISION II TEAM 2
2:30 PM NANTUCKET STUDENT U12B D2 - 2013 10 - 2 FREETOWN-LAKEVILLE SC U12 BOYS D2 TEAM 2
Sunday, April 07, 2013
12:00 PM NANTUCKET STUDENT U12B D2 - 2013 2 - 1 SEEKONK YOUTH SOCCER U12 BOYS DIVISION 2
1:00 PM BOURNE YOUTH SOCCER U12 B 2 - 3 MASHPEE YOUTH SOCCER U12 BOYS DIV 2
2:00 PM FREETOWN-LAKEVILLE SC U12 BOYS D2 TEAM 1 3 - 5 SANDWICH U12 BOYS DIV II
2:15 PM OCEANA U12B-1-D2 SPRING 13 10 - 2 MARINER YOUTH SOCCER DAPAIXAO
2:45 PM DIGHTON-REHOBOTH SC U12 BOYS DIVISION II TEAM 2 2 - 1 NORTON YOUTH SOCCER NU U12 BOYS D2
3:30 PM FREETOWN-LAKEVILLE SC U12 BOYS D2 TEAM 2 1 - 4 WAREHAM YOUTH SOCCER U12 BOYS D2
Sunday, April 21, 2013
9:30 AM NORTON YOUTH SOCCER NU U12 BOYS D2 2 - 5 FREETOWN-LAKEVILLE SC U12 BOYS D2 TEAM 1
10:00 AM BOURNE YOUTH SOCCER U12 B 1 - 5 SEEKONK YOUTH SOCCER U12 BOYS DIVISION 2
12:00 PM BARNSTABLE YOUTH TRAVEL U12 BOYS (DIV 2) 1 - 3 MARINER YOUTH SOCCER DAPAIXAO
1:30 PM MASHPEE YOUTH SOCCER U12 BOYS DIV 2 0 - 7 NANTUCKET STUDENT U12B D2 - 2013
1:30 PM DIGHTON-REHOBOTH SC U12 BOYS DIVISION II TEAM 2 1 - 2 SANDWICH U12 BOYS DIV II
2:00 PM OCEANA U12B-1-D2 SPRING 13 0 - 4 WAREHAM YOUTH SOCCER U12 BOYS D2
Sunday, April 28, 2013
12:00 PM MARINER YOUTH SOCCER DAPAIXAO 1 - 5 NANTUCKET STUDENT U12B D2 - 2013
12:30 PM BARNSTABLE YOUTH TRAVEL U12 BOYS (DIV 2) 4 - 5 OCEANA U12B-1-D2 SPRING 13
2:00 PM FREETOWN-LAKEVILLE SC U12 BOYS D2 TEAM 1 1 - 4 SEEKONK YOUTH SOCCER U12 BOYS DIVISION 2
2:30 PM SANDWICH U12 BOYS DIV II 2 - 2 BOURNE YOUTH SOCCER U12 B
4:00 PM MASHPEE YOUTH SOCCER U12 BOYS DIV 2 0 - 2 WAREHAM YOUTH SOCCER U12 BOYS D2
4:00 PM FREETOWN-LAKEVILLE SC U12 BOYS D2 TEAM 2 1 - 4 DIGHTON-REHOBOTH SC U12 BOYS DIVISION II TEAM 2
Sunday, May 05, 2013
10:30 AM OCEANA U12B-1-D2 SPRING 13 0 - 7 NORTON YOUTH SOCCER NU U12 BOYS D2
12:00 PM MARINER YOUTH SOCCER DAPAIXAO 2 - 5 SANDWICH U12 BOYS DIV II
1:00 PM WAREHAM YOUTH SOCCER U12 BOYS D2 3 - 0 BOURNE YOUTH SOCCER U12 B
1:30 PM SEEKONK YOUTH SOCCER U12 BOYS DIVISION 2 7 - 1 DIGHTON-REHOBOTH SC U12 BOYS DIVISION II TEAM 2
2:00 PM FREETOWN-LAKEVILLE SC U12 BOYS D2 TEAM 1 1 - 3 MASHPEE YOUTH SOCCER U12 BOYS DIV 2
4:00 PM FREETOWN-LAKEVILLE SC U12 BOYS D2 TEAM 2 1 - 1 BARNSTABLE YOUTH TRAVEL U12 BOYS (DIV 2)
Sunday, May 12, 2013
10:00 AM NORTON YOUTH SOCCER NU U12 BOYS D2 11 - 1 FREETOWN-LAKEVILLE SC U12 BOYS D2 TEAM 2
12:00 PM MARINER YOUTH SOCCER DAPAIXAO 2 - 6 BOURNE YOUTH SOCCER U12 B
2:00 PM OCEANA U12B-1-D2 SPRING 13 2 - 3 MASHPEE YOUTH SOCCER U12 BOYS DIV 2
2:30 PM SANDWICH U12 BOYS DIV II 2 - 3 SEEKONK YOUTH SOCCER U12 BOYS DIVISION 2
3:00 PM WAREHAM YOUTH SOCCER U12 BOYS D2 3 - 1 BARNSTABLE YOUTH TRAVEL U12 BOYS (DIV 2)
Sunday, May 19, 2013
10:30 AM MASHPEE YOUTH SOCCER U12 BOYS DIV 2 1 - 3 NORTON YOUTH SOCCER NU U12 BOYS D2
11:30 AM BOURNE YOUTH SOCCER U12 B 4 - 3 DIGHTON-REHOBOTH SC U12 BOYS DIVISION II TEAM 2
1:00 PM WAREHAM YOUTH SOCCER U12 BOYS D2 0 - 1 NANTUCKET STUDENT U12B D2 - 2013
2:45 PM SANDWICH U12 BOYS DIV II 4 - 0 FREETOWN-LAKEVILLE SC U12 BOYS D2 TEAM 2
3:00 PM SEEKONK YOUTH SOCCER U12 BOYS DIVISION 2 5 - 0 BARNSTABLE YOUTH TRAVEL U12 BOYS (DIV 2)
3:30 PM FREETOWN-LAKEVILLE SC U12 BOYS D2 TEAM 1 3 - 5 OCEANA U12B-1-D2 SPRING 13
Sunday, June 02, 2013
12:00 PM BOURNE YOUTH SOCCER U12 B 2 - 3 NANTUCKET STUDENT U12B D2 - 2013
12:30 PM NORTON YOUTH SOCCER NU U12 BOYS D2 2 - 1 SANDWICH U12 BOYS DIV II
2:05 PM DIGHTON-REHOBOTH SC U12 BOYS DIVISION II TEAM 2 2 - 4 OCEANA U12B-1-D2 SPRING 13
3:00 PM SEEKONK YOUTH SOCCER U12 BOYS DIVISION 2 1 - 1 WAREHAM YOUTH SOCCER U12 BOYS D2
3:30 PM FREETOWN-LAKEVILLE SC U12 BOYS D2 TEAM 2 5 - 8 MARINER YOUTH SOCCER DAPAIXAO
4:00 PM MASHPEE YOUTH SOCCER U12 BOYS DIV 2 4 - 0 BARNSTABLE YOUTH TRAVEL U12 BOYS (DIV 2)
Saturday, June 08, 2013
2:15 PM NANTUCKET STUDENT U12B D2 - 2013 7 - 1 FREETOWN-LAKEVILLE SC U12 BOYS D2 TEAM 1
Sunday, June 09, 2013
12:45 PM NANTUCKET STUDENT U12B D2 - 2013 7 - 0 OCEANA U12B-1-D2 SPRING 13
1:30 PM BARNSTABLE YOUTH TRAVEL U12 BOYS (DIV 2) 1 - 4 NORTON YOUTH SOCCER NU U12 BOYS D2
2:00 PM DIGHTON-REHOBOTH SC U12 BOYS DIVISION II TEAM 2 2 - 5 MARINER YOUTH SOCCER DAPAIXAO
2:00 PM SANDWICH U12 BOYS DIV II 5 - 1 MASHPEE YOUTH SOCCER U12 BOYS DIV 2
2:30 PM WAREHAM YOUTH SOCCER U12 BOYS D2 11 - 0 FREETOWN-LAKEVILLE SC U12 BOYS D2 TEAM 1
3:00 PM SEEKONK YOUTH SOCCER U12 BOYS DIVISION 2 12 - 0 FREETOWN-LAKEVILLE SC U12 BOYS D2 TEAM 2