SCSL 2013

  • Massachusetts, MA
  • 3/26/2013-6/16/2013
  • B/G U8-U16,U18-U19

Girls U11 U11 Girls Division II

Ranking Value:

8 Team Quarters 1 Bracket

Final
Jun 14
-
Semi-Finals A
Jun 14
-
Semi-Finals B
Jun 14
-
Quarter-Finals A
Jun 14
-
Quarter-Finals B
Jun 14
-
Quarter-Finals C
Jun 14
-
Quarter-Finals D
Jun 14
-

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
DIGHTON-REHOBOTH SC U11 GIRLS DIVISION II (MA) 8 7 0 1 41 5 21
MASHPEE YOUTH SOCCER U11 GIRLS (MA) 8 7 0 1 22 6 21
BARNSTABLE YOUTH TRAVEL U11 GIRLS (DIV 2) TM 1 (MA) 8 6 2 0 26 7 20
WAREHAM YOUTH SOCCER U11 GIRLS D2 (MA) 8 6 1 1 29 9 19
OCEANA U11G-1-D2 SPRING 13 (MA) 8 5 1 2 35 9 16
WESTPORT UNITED U11G D2 (MA) 8 5 1 2 30 10 16
NANTUCKET STUDENT U11G D2 - 2013 (MA) 8 5 0 3 15 13 15
NORTON YOUTH SOCCER NU U11 GIRLS D2 (MA) 8 4 1 3 24 18 13
SANDWICH U11 GIRLS DIV II TEAM 1 (MA) 8 3 3 2 10 13 12
FALMOUTH U11G2-2 (MA) 8 3 2 3 17 24 11
FALMOUTH U11G2-1 (MA) 8 3 0 5 6 15 9
MARINER YOUTH SOCCER JOSEPH (MA) 8 2 2 4 11 14 8
BOURNE YOUTH SOCCER U11 G2 (MA) 8 2 0 6 10 28 6
OCEANA U11G-2-D2 SPRING 13 (MA) 8 1 1 6 15 32 4
SANDWICH U11 GIRLS DIV II TEAM 2 (MA) 8 1 0 7 8 29 3
SWANSEA SOMERSET YOUTH SOCCER U11 GIRLS D2 (MA) 8 1 0 7 12 43 3
BARNSTABLE YOUTH TRAVEL U11 GIRLS (DIV 2)TM 2 (MA) 8 0 0 8 7 43 0

Game Results

Saturday, March 30, 2013
11:00 AM SWANSEA SOMERSET YOUTH SOCCER U11 GIRLS D2 0 - 1 MASHPEE YOUTH SOCCER U11 GIRLS
12:00 PM WESTPORT UNITED U11G D2 0 - 1 NORTON YOUTH SOCCER NU U11 GIRLS D2
1:00 PM WAREHAM YOUTH SOCCER U11 GIRLS D2 3 - 0 SANDWICH U11 GIRLS DIV II TEAM 2
Wednesday, April 03, 2013
5:30 PM BARNSTABLE YOUTH TRAVEL U11 GIRLS (DIV 2)TM 2 0 - 9 OCEANA U11G-1-D2 SPRING 13
Saturday, April 06, 2013
9:00 AM MASHPEE YOUTH SOCCER U11 GIRLS 7 - 1 BARNSTABLE YOUTH TRAVEL U11 GIRLS (DIV 2)TM 2
11:30 AM BOURNE YOUTH SOCCER U11 G2 4 - 2 OCEANA U11G-2-D2 SPRING 13
12:15 PM DIGHTON-REHOBOTH SC U11 GIRLS DIVISION II 4 - 0 MARINER YOUTH SOCCER JOSEPH
12:30 PM SANDWICH U11 GIRLS DIV II TEAM 2 0 - 4 WESTPORT UNITED U11G D2
12:30 PM FALMOUTH U11G2-2 3 - 2 SWANSEA SOMERSET YOUTH SOCCER U11 GIRLS D2
2:00 PM FALMOUTH U11G2-1 0 - 1 BARNSTABLE YOUTH TRAVEL U11 GIRLS (DIV 2) TM 1
2:30 PM OCEANA U11G-1-D2 SPRING 13 2 - 2 WAREHAM YOUTH SOCCER U11 GIRLS D2
Saturday, April 20, 2013
11:15 AM MASHPEE YOUTH SOCCER U11 GIRLS 0 - 2 WESTPORT UNITED U11G D2
11:30 AM FALMOUTH U11G2-2 0 - 6 WAREHAM YOUTH SOCCER U11 GIRLS D2
1:00 PM FALMOUTH U11G2-1 0 - 3 NANTUCKET STUDENT U11G D2 - 2013
1:45 PM OCEANA U11G-2-D2 SPRING 13 0 - 11 DIGHTON-REHOBOTH SC U11 GIRLS DIVISION II
2:00 PM SANDWICH U11 GIRLS DIV II TEAM 1 2 - 1 BOURNE YOUTH SOCCER U11 G2
3:00 PM BARNSTABLE YOUTH TRAVEL U11 GIRLS (DIV 2) TM 1 1 - 1 MARINER YOUTH SOCCER JOSEPH
3:00 PM OCEANA U11G-1-D2 SPRING 13 2 - 3 NORTON YOUTH SOCCER NU U11 GIRLS D2
Saturday, April 27, 2013
9:00 AM MASHPEE YOUTH SOCCER U11 GIRLS 3 - 0 FALMOUTH U11G2-2
10:00 AM MARINER YOUTH SOCCER JOSEPH 0 - 2 NANTUCKET STUDENT U11G D2 - 2013
10:30 AM BOURNE YOUTH SOCCER U11 G2 0 - 1 FALMOUTH U11G2-1
10:30 AM NORTON YOUTH SOCCER NU U11 GIRLS D2 2 - 4 WAREHAM YOUTH SOCCER U11 GIRLS D2
11:00 AM DIGHTON-REHOBOTH SC U11 GIRLS DIVISION II 3 - 0 SANDWICH U11 GIRLS DIV II TEAM 1
11:30 AM SANDWICH U11 GIRLS DIV II TEAM 2 5 - 3 BARNSTABLE YOUTH TRAVEL U11 GIRLS (DIV 2)TM 2
1:30 PM BARNSTABLE YOUTH TRAVEL U11 GIRLS (DIV 2) TM 1 4 - 2 OCEANA U11G-2-D2 SPRING 13
Sunday, April 28, 2013
2:30 PM OCEANA U11G-1-D2 SPRING 13 7 - 0 SWANSEA SOMERSET YOUTH SOCCER U11 GIRLS D2
Saturday, May 04, 2013
10:15 AM MASHPEE YOUTH SOCCER U11 GIRLS 3 - 0 SANDWICH U11 GIRLS DIV II TEAM 2
11:00 AM MARINER YOUTH SOCCER JOSEPH 1 - 1 SANDWICH U11 GIRLS DIV II TEAM 1
12:00 PM BARNSTABLE YOUTH TRAVEL U11 GIRLS (DIV 2)TM 2 0 - 3 WAREHAM YOUTH SOCCER U11 GIRLS D2
1:00 PM DIGHTON-REHOBOTH SC U11 GIRLS DIVISION II 3 - 0 BOURNE YOUTH SOCCER U11 G2
2:00 PM OCEANA U11G-2-D2 SPRING 13 0 - 2 FALMOUTH U11G2-1
2:00 PM FALMOUTH U11G2-2 2 - 2 NORTON YOUTH SOCCER NU U11 GIRLS D2
3:15 PM SWANSEA SOMERSET YOUTH SOCCER U11 GIRLS D2 0 - 6 WESTPORT UNITED U11G D2
Sunday, May 05, 2013
11:00 AM NANTUCKET STUDENT U11G D2 - 2013 0 - 4 BARNSTABLE YOUTH TRAVEL U11 GIRLS (DIV 2) TM 1
2:00 PM SWANSEA SOMERSET YOUTH SOCCER U11 GIRLS D2 5 - 2 BARNSTABLE YOUTH TRAVEL U11 GIRLS (DIV 2)TM 2
Thursday, May 09, 2013
3:30 PM NANTUCKET STUDENT U11G D2 - 2013 0 - 1 SANDWICH U11 GIRLS DIV II TEAM 1
Saturday, May 11, 2013
9:00 AM NORTON YOUTH SOCCER NU U11 GIRLS D2 9 - 0 SWANSEA SOMERSET YOUTH SOCCER U11 GIRLS D2
9:30 AM MARINER YOUTH SOCCER JOSEPH 3 - 1 OCEANA U11G-2-D2 SPRING 13
10:45 AM NANTUCKET STUDENT U11G D2 - 2013 3 - 0 BOURNE YOUTH SOCCER U11 G2
11:00 AM WESTPORT UNITED U11G D2 6 - 0 BARNSTABLE YOUTH TRAVEL U11 GIRLS (DIV 2)TM 2
11:30 AM FALMOUTH U11G2-1 0 - 6 DIGHTON-REHOBOTH SC U11 GIRLS DIVISION II
12:00 PM SANDWICH U11 GIRLS DIV II TEAM 2 1 - 3 FALMOUTH U11G2-2
1:30 PM SANDWICH U11 GIRLS DIV II TEAM 1 2 - 2 BARNSTABLE YOUTH TRAVEL U11 GIRLS (DIV 2) TM 1
3:45 PM OCEANA U11G-1-D2 SPRING 13 1 - 3 MASHPEE YOUTH SOCCER U11 GIRLS
Saturday, May 18, 2013
10:00 AM BOURNE YOUTH SOCCER U11 G2 0 - 7 BARNSTABLE YOUTH TRAVEL U11 GIRLS (DIV 2) TM 1
12:00 PM BARNSTABLE YOUTH TRAVEL U11 GIRLS (DIV 2)TM 2 1 - 6 FALMOUTH U11G2-2
12:00 PM NORTON YOUTH SOCCER NU U11 GIRLS D2 4 - 1 SANDWICH U11 GIRLS DIV II TEAM 2
12:15 PM DIGHTON-REHOBOTH SC U11 GIRLS DIVISION II 6 - 2 NANTUCKET STUDENT U11G D2 - 2013
12:30 PM OCEANA U11G-2-D2 SPRING 13 2 - 2 SANDWICH U11 GIRLS DIV II TEAM 1
1:00 PM WAREHAM YOUTH SOCCER U11 GIRLS D2 0 - 1 MASHPEE YOUTH SOCCER U11 GIRLS
1:00 PM WESTPORT UNITED U11G D2 1 - 4 OCEANA U11G-1-D2 SPRING 13
2:30 PM FALMOUTH U11G2-1 0 - 3 MARINER YOUTH SOCCER JOSEPH
Saturday, June 01, 2013
9:45 AM NANTUCKET STUDENT U11G D2 - 2013 2 - 1 SANDWICH U11 GIRLS DIV II TEAM 2
11:00 AM BARNSTABLE YOUTH TRAVEL U11 GIRLS (DIV 2) TM 1 5 - 1 NORTON YOUTH SOCCER NU U11 GIRLS D2
11:45 AM SANDWICH U11 GIRLS DIV II TEAM 1 0 - 3 OCEANA U11G-1-D2 SPRING 13
12:15 PM DIGHTON-REHOBOTH SC U11 GIRLS DIVISION II 7 - 1 FALMOUTH U11G2-2
12:30 PM BARNSTABLE YOUTH TRAVEL U11 GIRLS (DIV 2)TM 2 0 - 2 FALMOUTH U11G2-1
1:00 PM WAREHAM YOUTH SOCCER U11 GIRLS D2 3 - 2 MARINER YOUTH SOCCER JOSEPH
2:00 PM BOURNE YOUTH SOCCER U11 G2 3 - 9 WESTPORT UNITED U11G D2
2:30 PM SWANSEA SOMERSET YOUTH SOCCER U11 GIRLS D2 3 - 7 OCEANA U11G-2-D2 SPRING 13
Saturday, June 08, 2013
11:30 AM WESTPORT UNITED U11G D2 2 - 2 FALMOUTH U11G2-2
11:30 AM BARNSTABLE YOUTH TRAVEL U11 GIRLS (DIV 2) TM 1 2 - 1 DIGHTON-REHOBOTH SC U11 GIRLS DIVISION II
12:00 PM NORTON YOUTH SOCCER NU U11 GIRLS D2 2 - 4 MASHPEE YOUTH SOCCER U11 GIRLS
12:30 PM OCEANA U11G-2-D2 SPRING 13 1 - 3 NANTUCKET STUDENT U11G D2 - 2013
2:30 PM WAREHAM YOUTH SOCCER U11 GIRLS D2 8 - 2 SWANSEA SOMERSET YOUTH SOCCER U11 GIRLS D2
4:00 PM SANDWICH U11 GIRLS DIV II TEAM 2 0 - 7 OCEANA U11G-1-D2 SPRING 13
5:30 PM SANDWICH U11 GIRLS DIV II TEAM 1 2 - 1 FALMOUTH U11G2-1
Sunday, June 09, 2013
9:30 AM MARINER YOUTH SOCCER JOSEPH 1 - 2 BOURNE YOUTH SOCCER U11 G2