MAPS LEAGUE Fall 2013 (U7-U14): Spring 2014 (U15-U19)

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 9/1/2013-7/17/2014
  • B U9-U17,U19; G U10
  • www.cjysa.org

Boys U13 MSSL

Ranking Value: 0

Flight Champion

Celtics

Hibernian AA
  • USA: New Jersey
  • Boys U19 (2000)
  • 236003
1stHIBERNIAN AA CELTICS (NJ)
1stNEW REVOLUTION SC '00 (NJ)
1stMPD SC MAVERICKS (NJ)
1stFC POCONO ELITE '00/01 (PAE)
1stEAST WINDSOR PAL JAGUARS (NJ)
1stNORTHERN VALLEY BLUE (NJ)
1stVOORHEES SA DEVILS (NJ)
1stIRONBOUND SC TIGERS (NJ)
1stWARRINGTON SC UNION (PAE)
1stWEST ESSEX FC RED BULLS (NJ)
1stSUMMIT SC BARCELONA (NJ)
1stSTATEN ISLAND UNITED COUGARS (NYE)
2ndBRIDGEWATER UNITED SC GUNNERS (NJ)
2ndDEPTFORD SA FUSION (NJ)
2ndCLIFTON STALLIONS FC CHELSEA (NJ)
2ndOCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA SPARTANS (NJ)
2ndNORTH BRUNSWICK SC UNITED (NJ)
2ndSILVER LAKE COSMOS (NYE)
2ndUNION CITY UNITED '00/01 (NJ)
2ndNJ STALLIONS ACADEMY 00/01 BOYS (NJ)
2ndKEARNY UNITED SC REDS (NJ)
2ndWASHINGTON TWP UNITED TORNADO (NJ)
2ndWAYNE SC STRYKERS (NJ)
2ndRANCOCAS VALLEY SC RED DEVILS (NJ)
3rdSOUTH JERSEY ELITE BARONS EAST (NJ)
3rdMIDDLETOWN SC EXPLOSION RED (NJ)
3rdALUMNI SA VIPERS (NJ)
3rdEAST BRUNSWICK SC TERMINATORS (NJ)
3rdU.S. PARMA BANDITO (NJ)
3rdHIGHLAND YSC ASSAULT (NJ)
3rdWALL SC STING (NJ)
3rdHOWELL UNITED PAL MESSI (NJ)
3rdPRINCETON FC EVERTON (NJ)
3rdMANALAPAN SC WARRIORS (NJ)
3rdLEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 00 GOLD BOYS (PAE)
3rdWARMINSTER SC AVALANCHE MAROON (PAE)
4thFREEHOLD SL STING BLUE (NJ)
4thDEN OF LIONS DRAGONS (NJ)
4thBLOOMFIELD SC ARSENAL (NJ)
4thGREATER FLEMINGTON SC PANTHERS (NJ)
4thBATTLE OF MONMOUTH SC LIGHTNING (NJ)
4thNEPTUNE RED TIDE (NJ)
4thVINELAND SA VENOM (NJ)
4thMONTCLAIR UNITED 00/01 WHITE (NJ)
4thSAN JUAN BAUTISTA '00/01 (NJ)
4thMILLVILLE SA MATRIX (NJ)
4thJERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC COSMOS (NJ)
4thUNION SC PUMAS (NJ)
5thISLAS MALVINAS INTERNACIONAL FC '00/01 (NYE)
5thHOWELL UNITED HAWKS (NJ)
5thJERSEY UNITED SOCCER SPARTANS 00/01B PRE ASL (NJ)
5thNEXT LEVEL SA ROVERS (NJ)
5thJERSEY CREW FC PREDATORS (NJ)
5thHADDONFIELD SC UNITED RED (NJ)
5thMONTGOMERY TRAVELERS SC LIONS (NJ)
5thCLUB VALLEY '00/01 (NJ)
6thJERSEY PREMIER SOCCER JPS '00 (NJ)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
FREEHOLD SL STING BLUE (NJ) 8 1 0 7 12 32 2
NORTHERN VALLEY BLUE (NJ) 10 7 0 3 29 11 14
WALL SC STING (NJ) 9 6 0 3 17 9 12
WAYNE SC STRYKERS (NJ) 7 7 0 0 15 4 14

Game Results

Sunday, September 15, 2013
4:00 PM NORTHERN VALLEY BLUE 3 - 1 FREEHOLD SL STING BLUE
Sunday, September 22, 2013
10:30 AM FREEHOLD SL STING BLUE 2 - 5 WAYNE SC STRYKERS
Sunday, September 29, 2013
9:00 AM WAYNE SC STRYKERS 2 - 1 NORTHERN VALLEY BLUE
3:00 PM FREEHOLD SL STING BLUE 0 - 3 WALL SC STING
Sunday, October 20, 2013
1:00 PM WAYNE SC STRYKERS 2 - 1 WALL SC STING
Sunday, October 27, 2013
4:00 PM NORTHERN VALLEY BLUE 1 - 2 WALL SC STING

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
DEN OF LIONS DRAGONS (NJ) 8 3 0 5 15 20 6
EAST WINDSOR PAL JAGUARS (NJ) 10 8 0 2 43 18 16
OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA SPARTANS (NJ) 8 6 2 0 30 12 14
PRINCETON FC EVERTON (NJ) 7 3 1 3 16 15 7

Game Results

Saturday, September 07, 2013
10:30 AM OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA SPARTANS 4 - 3 EAST WINDSOR PAL JAGUARS
Saturday, September 14, 2013
11:00 AM PRINCETON FC EVERTON 1 - 1 OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA SPARTANS
Sunday, September 15, 2013
12:00 PM EAST WINDSOR PAL JAGUARS 9 - 3 DEN OF LIONS DRAGONS
Sunday, September 29, 2013
12:00 PM EAST WINDSOR PAL JAGUARS 4 - 1 PRINCETON FC EVERTON
Saturday, November 16, 2013
12:00 PM PRINCETON FC EVERTON 5 - 2 DEN OF LIONS DRAGONS

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
HADDONFIELD SC UNITED RED (NJ) 10 1 1 8 9 19 3
SOUTH JERSEY ELITE BARONS EAST (NJ) 10 4 0 6 15 26 8
VINELAND SA VENOM (NJ) 8 2 1 5 7 19 5
VOORHEES SA DEVILS (NJ) 12 10 2 0 35 7 22
WASHINGTON TWP UNITED TORNADO (NJ) 12 5 1 6 19 22 11

Game Results

Friday, September 06, 2013
7:30 PM VINELAND SA VENOM 2 - 0 HADDONFIELD SC UNITED RED
Sunday, September 15, 2013
10:00 AM WASHINGTON TWP UNITED TORNADO 2 - 0 SOUTH JERSEY ELITE BARONS EAST
2:00 PM VOORHEES SA DEVILS 1 - 0 VINELAND SA VENOM
Sunday, September 29, 2013
12:00 PM SOUTH JERSEY ELITE BARONS EAST 1 - 0 HADDONFIELD SC UNITED RED
1:00 PM WASHINGTON TWP UNITED TORNADO 0 - 3 VOORHEES SA DEVILS
Saturday, October 05, 2013
10:00 AM VINELAND SA VENOM 3 - 1 SOUTH JERSEY ELITE BARONS EAST
Saturday, October 19, 2013
2:00 PM SOUTH JERSEY ELITE BARONS EAST 0 - 5 VOORHEES SA DEVILS
Sunday, October 20, 2013
11:00 AM VOORHEES SA DEVILS 2 - 1 HADDONFIELD SC UNITED RED
Friday, November 01, 2013
7:00 PM WASHINGTON TWP UNITED TORNADO 1 - 0 HADDONFIELD SC UNITED RED

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
MIDDLETOWN SC EXPLOSION RED (NJ) 7 3 0 4 14 13 6
NEPTUNE RED TIDE (NJ) 6 3 0 3 13 20 6
NORTH BRUNSWICK SC UNITED (NJ) 10 2 4 4 14 20 8
SUMMIT SC BARCELONA (NJ) 11 6 1 4 14 12 13

Game Results

Saturday, September 14, 2013
4:00 PM NORTH BRUNSWICK SC UNITED 2 - 4 NEPTUNE RED TIDE
Sunday, September 15, 2013
3:00 PM MIDDLETOWN SC EXPLOSION RED 1 - 0 SUMMIT SC BARCELONA
Sunday, September 29, 2013
12:00 PM SUMMIT SC BARCELONA 3 - 0 NEPTUNE RED TIDE
Saturday, October 26, 2013
3:00 PM MIDDLETOWN SC EXPLOSION RED 3 - 1 NORTH BRUNSWICK SC UNITED
Saturday, November 02, 2013
3:00 PM SUMMIT SC BARCELONA 2 - 1 NORTH BRUNSWICK SC UNITED
Thursday, November 07, 2013
7:00 PM NEPTUNE RED TIDE 3 - 2 MIDDLETOWN SC EXPLOSION RED

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BRIDGEWATER UNITED SC GUNNERS (NJ) 9 5 1 3 20 15 11
HOWELL UNITED HAWKS (NJ) 9 2 1 6 8 18 5
IRONBOUND SC TIGERS (NJ) 11 4 3 4 26 20 11
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC COSMOS (NJ) 5 2 1 2 4 7 5
MANALAPAN SC WARRIORS (NJ) 9 3 2 4 16 12 8

Game Results

Sunday, September 08, 2013
1:30 PM HOWELL UNITED HAWKS 1 - 4 IRONBOUND SC TIGERS
Sunday, September 15, 2013
2:45 PM BRIDGEWATER UNITED SC GUNNERS 3 - 1 HOWELL UNITED HAWKS
3:00 PM IRONBOUND SC TIGERS 2 - 0 MANALAPAN SC WARRIORS
Sunday, September 22, 2013
10:30 AM MANALAPAN SC WARRIORS 6 - 0 BRIDGEWATER UNITED SC GUNNERS
Saturday, October 05, 2013
10:00 AM MANALAPAN SC WARRIORS 1 - 1 JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC COSMOS
Sunday, October 06, 2013
5:30 PM BRIDGEWATER UNITED SC GUNNERS 5 - 2 IRONBOUND SC TIGERS
Saturday, October 19, 2013
12:00 PM JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC COSMOS 1 - 0 BRIDGEWATER UNITED SC GUNNERS
Sunday, October 20, 2013
4:30 PM HOWELL UNITED HAWKS 0 - 2 MANALAPAN SC WARRIORS
Saturday, October 26, 2013
4:30 PM JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC COSMOS 1 - 0 HOWELL UNITED HAWKS
Sunday, November 03, 2013
11:00 AM IRONBOUND SC TIGERS 4 - 1 JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC COSMOS

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BLOOMFIELD SC ARSENAL (NJ) 9 2 3 4 13 19 7
FC POCONO ELITE '00/01 (PAE) 9 6 1 2 24 15 13
JERSEY UNITED SOCCER SPARTANS 00/01B PRE ASL (NJ) 14 2 2 10 22 46 6
KEARNY UNITED SC REDS (NJ) 7 6 0 1 26 14 12
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 00 GOLD BOYS (PAE) 9 4 1 4 22 16 9

Game Results

Saturday, September 07, 2013
3:30 PM KEARNY UNITED SC REDS 6 - 1 LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 00 GOLD BOYS
Sunday, September 08, 2013
2:30 PM BLOOMFIELD SC ARSENAL 3 - 0 JERSEY UNITED SOCCER SPARTANS 00/01B PRE ASL
2:30 PM FC POCONO ELITE '00/01 4 - 1 KEARNY UNITED SC REDS
Sunday, September 15, 2013
5:30 PM BLOOMFIELD SC ARSENAL 2 - 3 KEARNY UNITED SC REDS
Sunday, September 22, 2013
1:00 PM JERSEY UNITED SOCCER SPARTANS 00/01B PRE ASL 3 - 6 KEARNY UNITED SC REDS
Sunday, September 29, 2013
9:30 AM FC POCONO ELITE '00/01 2 - 1 JERSEY UNITED SOCCER SPARTANS 00/01B PRE ASL
Saturday, November 09, 2013
3:00 PM BLOOMFIELD SC ARSENAL 2 - 2 FC POCONO ELITE '00/01

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ALUMNI SA VIPERS (NJ) 4 2 0 2 6 5 4
CLIFTON STALLIONS FC CHELSEA (NJ) 10 4 1 5 22 27 9
MONTCLAIR UNITED 00/01 WHITE (NJ) 10 0 2 8 4 31 2
WEST ESSEX FC RED BULLS (NJ) 12 4 5 3 21 19 13

Game Results

Sunday, September 15, 2013
2:15 PM CLIFTON STALLIONS FC CHELSEA 1 - 0 ALUMNI SA VIPERS
Saturday, September 21, 2013
7:30 PM MONTCLAIR UNITED 00/01 WHITE 0 - 2 CLIFTON STALLIONS FC CHELSEA
Sunday, September 22, 2013
3:00 PM MONTCLAIR UNITED 00/01 WHITE 0 - 2 ALUMNI SA VIPERS
4:45 PM WEST ESSEX FC RED BULLS 6 - 2 CLIFTON STALLIONS FC CHELSEA
Sunday, September 29, 2013
12:00 PM ALUMNI SA VIPERS 4 - 0 WEST ESSEX FC RED BULLS
Saturday, October 19, 2013
6:00 PM WEST ESSEX FC RED BULLS 2 - 0 MONTCLAIR UNITED 00/01 WHITE

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
EAST BRUNSWICK SC TERMINATORS (NJ) 9 5 2 2 22 21 12
MPD SC MAVERICKS (NJ) 12 8 1 3 35 13 17
NEXT LEVEL SA ROVERS (NJ) 8 2 1 5 14 19 5
NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY 00/01 BOYS (NJ) 10 7 0 3 30 12 14
UNION SC PUMAS (NJ) 9 4 0 5 24 21 8

Game Results

Sunday, September 15, 2013
1:00 PM EAST BRUNSWICK SC TERMINATORS 1 - 7 MPD SC MAVERICKS
3:00 PM NEXT LEVEL SA ROVERS 0 - 3 NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY 00/01 BOYS
Sunday, September 22, 2013
1:30 PM NEXT LEVEL SA ROVERS 1 - 3 EAST BRUNSWICK SC TERMINATORS
2:30 PM UNION SC PUMAS 1 - 5 MPD SC MAVERICKS
Sunday, September 29, 2013
1:30 PM NEXT LEVEL SA ROVERS 2 - 1 UNION SC PUMAS
2:30 PM NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY 00/01 BOYS 4 - 2 EAST BRUNSWICK SC TERMINATORS
Saturday, October 05, 2013
4:00 PM MPD SC MAVERICKS 2 - 0 NEXT LEVEL SA ROVERS
Saturday, October 19, 2013
2:30 PM UNION SC PUMAS 2 - 4 EAST BRUNSWICK SC TERMINATORS
Sunday, October 20, 2013
1:00 PM UNION SC PUMAS 7 - 1 UNION CITY UNITED '00/01
4:00 PM NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY 00/01 BOYS 5 - 0 CLUB VALLEY '00/01
Saturday, October 26, 2013
12:45 PM MPD SC MAVERICKS 0 - 3 NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY 00/01 BOYS
Sunday, October 27, 2013
1:00 PM MPD SC MAVERICKS 4 - 2 SAN JUAN BAUTISTA '00/01
2:30 PM NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY 00/01 BOYS 0 - 2 UNION SC PUMAS
Saturday, November 02, 2013
2:00 PM MPD SC MAVERICKS 2 - 0 WEST ESSEX FC RED BULLS
Saturday, November 09, 2013
5:30 PM NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY 00/01 BOYS 6 - 0 GREATER FLEMINGTON SC PANTHERS

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
HIBERNIAN AA CELTICS (NJ) 10 6 1 3 23 13 13
HIGHLAND YSC ASSAULT (NJ) 8 5 1 2 21 8 11
JERSEY PREMIER SOCCER JPS '00 (NJ) 8 0 0 8 2 34 0
MILLVILLE SA MATRIX (NJ) 7 5 0 2 16 9 10
MONTGOMERY TRAVELERS SC LIONS (NJ) 10 3 1 6 17 22 7
RANCOCAS VALLEY SC RED DEVILS (NJ) 11 6 0 5 25 18 12

Game Results

Saturday, September 07, 2013
3:30 PM RANCOCAS VALLEY SC RED DEVILS 0 - 2 HIBERNIAN AA CELTICS
7:30 PM MILLVILLE SA MATRIX 2 - 0 HIGHLAND YSC ASSAULT
Sunday, September 08, 2013
3:30 PM RANCOCAS VALLEY SC RED DEVILS 2 - 1 MILLVILLE SA MATRIX
Friday, September 13, 2013
7:30 PM JERSEY PREMIER SOCCER JPS '00 1 - 4 MILLVILLE SA MATRIX
Saturday, September 14, 2013
2:00 PM HIBERNIAN AA CELTICS 4 - 0 JERSEY PREMIER SOCCER JPS '00
Sunday, September 15, 2013
10:30 AM HIBERNIAN AA CELTICS 0 - 2 MILLVILLE SA MATRIX
5:00 PM HIGHLAND YSC ASSAULT 5 - 0 MONTGOMERY TRAVELERS SC LIONS
Sunday, September 22, 2013
3:00 PM MONTGOMERY TRAVELERS SC LIONS 5 - 0 JERSEY PREMIER SOCCER JPS '00
Sunday, September 29, 2013
3:00 PM MONTGOMERY TRAVELERS SC LIONS 1 - 4 HIBERNIAN AA CELTICS
Friday, October 04, 2013
8:00 PM HIGHLAND YSC ASSAULT 2 - 0 HIBERNIAN AA CELTICS
Sunday, October 20, 2013
3:30 PM RANCOCAS VALLEY SC RED DEVILS 2 - 0 MONTGOMERY TRAVELERS SC LIONS
Saturday, November 02, 2013
11:00 AM JERSEY PREMIER SOCCER JPS '00 0 - 5 RANCOCAS VALLEY SC RED DEVILS
Sunday, November 03, 2013
3:00 PM MONTGOMERY TRAVELERS SC LIONS 1 - 2 MILLVILLE SA MATRIX
Sunday, November 10, 2013
11:00 AM HIGHLAND YSC ASSAULT 3 - 2 RANCOCAS VALLEY SC RED DEVILS

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CLUB VALLEY '00/01 (NJ) 8 1 0 7 11 35 2
NEW REVOLUTION SC '00 (NJ) 8 6 0 2 35 13 12
SAN JUAN BAUTISTA '00/01 (NJ) 8 3 0 5 17 27 6
U.S. PARMA BANDITO (NJ) 6 4 0 2 22 15 8
UNION CITY UNITED '00/01 (NJ) 8 5 0 3 28 29 10

Game Results

Sunday, September 15, 2013
12:00 AM CLUB VALLEY '00/01 2 - 4 SAN JUAN BAUTISTA '00/01
Sunday, September 22, 2013
12:00 AM UNION CITY UNITED '00/01 4 - 2 CLUB VALLEY '00/01
11:00 AM SAN JUAN BAUTISTA '00/01 1 - 6 NEW REVOLUTION SC '00
12:00 PM U.S. PARMA BANDITO 0 - 3 NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY 00/01 BOYS
Sunday, September 29, 2013
12:00 PM CLUB VALLEY '00/01 2 - 0 MONTCLAIR UNITED 00/01 WHITE
3:00 PM U.S. PARMA BANDITO 7 - 3 UNION CITY UNITED '00/01
Sunday, October 06, 2013
12:00 AM SAN JUAN BAUTISTA '00/01 2 - 0 UNION CITY UNITED '00/01
12:00 PM U.S. PARMA BANDITO 8 - 2 CLUB VALLEY '00/01
Sunday, October 20, 2013
11:00 AM SAN JUAN BAUTISTA '00/01 0 - 2 U.S. PARMA BANDITO
Saturday, October 26, 2013
11:30 AM NEW REVOLUTION SC '00 6 - 1 JERSEY CREW FC PREDATORS
Sunday, October 27, 2013
10:00 AM CLUB VALLEY '00/01 3 - 4 UNION CITY UNITED '00/01
Sunday, November 03, 2013
11:00 AM SAN JUAN BAUTISTA '00/01 5 - 0 CLUB VALLEY '00/01
2:00 PM UNION CITY UNITED '00/01 4 - 3 NEW REVOLUTION SC '00
Sunday, November 10, 2013
12:00 AM UNION CITY UNITED '00/01 5 - 3 MONTGOMERY TRAVELERS SC LIONS
11:00 AM CLUB VALLEY '00/01 0 - 5 NEW REVOLUTION SC '00
Sunday, November 17, 2013
1:30 PM UNION CITY UNITED '00/01 7 - 2 SAN JUAN BAUTISTA '00/01
Saturday, November 23, 2013
12:30 PM NEW REVOLUTION SC '00 1 - 2 U.S. PARMA BANDITO
Saturday, November 30, 2013
11:00 AM NEW REVOLUTION SC '00 6 - 1 HOWELL UNITED PAL MESSI

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS

Game Results

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BATTLE OF MONMOUTH SC LIGHTNING (NJ) 3 1 0 2 6 10 2
ISLAS MALVINAS INTERNACIONAL FC '00/01 (NYE) 5 0 0 5 1 18 0
SILVER LAKE COSMOS (NYE) 6 3 0 3 13 11 6
WARMINSTER SC AVALANCHE MAROON (PAE) 6 1 1 4 13 21 3
WARRINGTON SC UNION (PAE) 6 5 0 1 18 10 10

Game Results

Saturday, September 07, 2013
5:31 PM SILVER LAKE COSMOS 6 - 0 JERSEY CREW FC PREDATORS
Sunday, September 22, 2013
2:30 PM LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 00 GOLD BOYS 1 - 2 BLOOMFIELD SC ARSENAL
Saturday, October 26, 2013
10:00 AM LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 00 GOLD BOYS 3 - 1 FC POCONO ELITE '00/01

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
DEPTFORD SA FUSION (NJ) 8 4 0 4 18 17 8
GREATER FLEMINGTON SC PANTHERS (NJ) 4 1 2 1 6 10 4
HOWELL UNITED PAL MESSI (NJ) 5 3 0 2 13 13 6
JERSEY CREW FC PREDATORS (NJ) 9 1 1 7 11 30 3
STATEN ISLAND UNITED COUGARS (NYE) 7 4 1 2 18 17 9

Game Results

Saturday, September 28, 2013
5:00 PM JERSEY CREW FC PREDATORS 2 - 3 STATEN ISLAND UNITED COUGARS
Saturday, October 05, 2013
3:00 PM JERSEY CREW FC PREDATORS 2 - 2 GREATER FLEMINGTON SC PANTHERS
Saturday, October 19, 2013
9:00 AM STATEN ISLAND UNITED COUGARS 5 - 3 NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY 00/01 BOYS
Friday, October 25, 2013
7:30 PM DEPTFORD SA FUSION 4 - 1 WARMINSTER SC AVALANCHE MAROON
Saturday, October 26, 2013
1:30 AM GREATER FLEMINGTON SC PANTHERS 2 - 2 NEXT LEVEL SA ROVERS
12:00 PM HOWELL UNITED PAL MESSI 4 - 2 DEPTFORD SA FUSION
Saturday, November 02, 2013
12:45 PM GREATER FLEMINGTON SC PANTHERS 2 - 0 STATEN ISLAND UNITED COUGARS
2:15 PM JERSEY CREW FC PREDATORS 1 - 2 HOWELL UNITED PAL MESSI
3:00 PM DEPTFORD SA FUSION 1 - 4 NEW REVOLUTION SC '00
Saturday, November 09, 2013
10:30 AM STATEN ISLAND UNITED COUGARS 3 - 2 UNION SC PUMAS
Saturday, November 23, 2013
2:30 PM DEPTFORD SA FUSION 2 - 0 JERSEY CREW FC PREDATORS

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS

Game Results

Saturday, September 28, 2013
4:00 PM JERSEY UNITED SOCCER SPARTANS 00/01B PRE ASL 1 - 7 MPD SC MAVERICKS
Saturday, October 05, 2013
11:30 AM NEW REVOLUTION SC '00 4 - 3 IRONBOUND SC TIGERS
Saturday, October 12, 2013
12:00 PM STATEN ISLAND UNITED COUGARS 1 - 1 IRONBOUND SC TIGERS
Sunday, October 13, 2013
12:00 PM IRONBOUND SC TIGERS 1 - 2 KEARNY UNITED SC REDS
Saturday, November 02, 2013
2:30 PM UNION SC PUMAS 6 - 1 SAN JUAN BAUTISTA '00/01
Friday, November 08, 2013
7:30 PM VOORHEES SA DEVILS 2 - 1 NORTHERN VALLEY BLUE
Saturday, November 09, 2013
5:00 AM VOORHEES SA DEVILS 4 - 1 SUMMIT SC BARCELONA
Sunday, November 10, 2013
5:00 PM IRONBOUND SC TIGERS 5 - 1 JERSEY UNITED SOCCER SPARTANS 00/01B PRE ASL
Sunday, November 17, 2013
3:00 PM IRONBOUND SC TIGERS 2 - 8 EAST WINDSOR PAL JAGUARS
Sunday, November 24, 2013
12:00 PM DEPTFORD SA FUSION 2 - 2 MONTGOMERY TRAVELERS SC LIONS
Sunday, December 01, 2013
2:45 PM LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 00 GOLD BOYS 2 - 0 JERSEY UNITED SOCCER SPARTANS 00/01B PRE ASL

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS

Game Results

Saturday, September 07, 2013
2:00 PM VOORHEES SA DEVILS 4 - 0 BATTLE OF MONMOUTH SC LIGHTNING
7:00 PM NORTH BRUNSWICK SC UNITED 0 - 6 NORTHERN VALLEY BLUE
Sunday, September 08, 2013
10:00 AM DEN OF LIONS DRAGONS 4 - 0 ISLAS MALVINAS INTERNACIONAL FC '00/01
11:00 AM VOORHEES SA DEVILS 5 - 0 WARRINGTON SC UNION
12:15 PM SOUTH JERSEY ELITE BARONS EAST 0 - 1 EAST WINDSOR PAL JAGUARS
3:00 PM WARMINSTER SC AVALANCHE MAROON 6 - 3 U.S. PARMA BANDITO
4:30 PM BRIDGEWATER UNITED SC GUNNERS 1 - 1 HIGHLAND YSC ASSAULT
4:30 PM WALL SC STING 3 - 0 PRINCETON FC EVERTON
4:30 PM MANALAPAN SC WARRIORS 0 - 2 NORTHERN VALLEY BLUE
Saturday, September 14, 2013
2:00 PM HOWELL UNITED PAL MESSI 2 - 5 RANCOCAS VALLEY SC RED DEVILS
4:30 PM WALL SC STING 1 - 0 WASHINGTON TWP UNITED TORNADO
Sunday, September 15, 2013
2:00 PM HADDONFIELD SC UNITED RED 1 - 3 RANCOCAS VALLEY SC RED DEVILS
2:15 PM SILVER LAKE COSMOS 0 - 1 WAYNE SC STRYKERS
Saturday, September 21, 2013
5:00 PM JERSEY CREW FC PREDATORS 2 - 5 FC POCONO ELITE '00/01
7:00 PM VINELAND SA VENOM 1 - 1 NORTH BRUNSWICK SC UNITED
Sunday, September 22, 2013
12:00 PM SUMMIT SC BARCELONA 1 - 0 IRONBOUND SC TIGERS
1:30 PM WALL SC STING 3 - 1 ISLAS MALVINAS INTERNACIONAL FC '00/01
2:00 PM WASHINGTON TWP UNITED TORNADO 2 - 5 EAST WINDSOR PAL JAGUARS
2:00 PM VOORHEES SA DEVILS 4 - 1 WARMINSTER SC AVALANCHE MAROON
2:00 PM HADDONFIELD SC UNITED RED 0 - 4 HIGHLAND YSC ASSAULT
3:00 PM HOWELL UNITED HAWKS 2 - 1 DEN OF LIONS DRAGONS
5:00 PM PRINCETON FC EVERTON 5 - 1 SOUTH JERSEY ELITE BARONS EAST
Sunday, September 29, 2013
11:00 AM KEARNY UNITED SC REDS 7 - 3 CLIFTON STALLIONS FC CHELSEA
1:00 PM LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 00 GOLD BOYS 2 - 2 IRONBOUND SC TIGERS
1:30 PM JERSEY UNITED SOCCER SPARTANS 00/01B PRE ASL 2 - 3 NORTH BRUNSWICK SC UNITED
3:00 PM DEN OF LIONS DRAGONS 2 - 3 OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA SPARTANS
4:30 PM MANALAPAN SC WARRIORS 2 - 0 RANCOCAS VALLEY SC RED DEVILS
5:30 PM BLOOMFIELD SC ARSENAL 0 - 2 BRIDGEWATER UNITED SC GUNNERS
Saturday, October 05, 2013
11:00 AM EAST BRUNSWICK SC TERMINATORS 3 - 0 JERSEY PREMIER SOCCER JPS '00
12:00 PM BRIDGEWATER UNITED SC GUNNERS 7 - 1 MONTCLAIR UNITED 00/01 WHITE
1:30 PM NEPTUNE RED TIDE 1 - 7 EAST WINDSOR PAL JAGUARS
2:45 PM UNION SC PUMAS 0 - 3 LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 00 GOLD BOYS
5:15 PM FC POCONO ELITE '00/01 2 - 1 CLIFTON STALLIONS FC CHELSEA
Sunday, October 06, 2013
1:00 AM WARRINGTON SC UNION 4 - 0 RANCOCAS VALLEY SC RED DEVILS
10:30 AM HOWELL UNITED HAWKS 2 - 1 HADDONFIELD SC UNITED RED
11:00 AM JERSEY UNITED SOCCER SPARTANS 00/01B PRE ASL 1 - 1 WASHINGTON TWP UNITED TORNADO
1:30 PM HIBERNIAN AA CELTICS 1 - 2 EAST BRUNSWICK SC TERMINATORS
3:00 PM WARMINSTER SC AVALANCHE MAROON 2 - 2 MONTGOMERY TRAVELERS SC LIONS
3:00 PM DEN OF LIONS DRAGONS 0 - 1 NORTHERN VALLEY BLUE
4:00 PM LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 00 GOLD BOYS 5 - 2 CLIFTON STALLIONS FC CHELSEA
4:00 PM MPD SC MAVERICKS 4 - 0 BLOOMFIELD SC ARSENAL
4:30 PM MIDDLETOWN SC EXPLOSION RED 0 - 3 WALL SC STING
Friday, October 11, 2013
6:30 PM SUMMIT SC BARCELONA 1 - 0 MPD SC MAVERICKS
Saturday, October 12, 2013
2:30 PM NORTH BRUNSWICK SC UNITED 1 - 1 WEST ESSEX FC RED BULLS
Sunday, October 13, 2013
1:45 PM SUMMIT SC BARCELONA 0 - 0 WEST ESSEX FC RED BULLS
4:00 PM MANALAPAN SC WARRIORS 2 - 3 MPD SC MAVERICKS
Thursday, October 17, 2013
7:00 PM VINELAND SA VENOM 0 - 4 WASHINGTON TWP UNITED TORNADO
Friday, October 18, 2013
7:00 PM NORTH BRUNSWICK SC UNITED 0 - 0 VOORHEES SA DEVILS
Saturday, October 19, 2013
2:15 AM WEST ESSEX FC RED BULLS 2 - 2 JERSEY UNITED SOCCER SPARTANS 00/01B PRE ASL
9:00 AM ISLAS MALVINAS INTERNACIONAL FC '00/01 0 - 6 NORTHERN VALLEY BLUE
9:30 AM HADDONFIELD SC UNITED RED 1 - 2 PRINCETON FC EVERTON
10:00 AM HOWELL UNITED PAL MESSI 3 - 4 HIBERNIAN AA CELTICS
10:00 AM JERSEY PREMIER SOCCER JPS '00 0 - 5 HIGHLAND YSC ASSAULT
10:30 AM OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA SPARTANS 4 - 0 VINELAND SA VENOM
2:30 PM NEPTUNE RED TIDE 3 - 1 HOWELL UNITED HAWKS
3:00 PM SUMMIT SC BARCELONA 0 - 1 SILVER LAKE COSMOS
3:00 PM MONTGOMERY TRAVELERS SC LIONS 3 - 0 JERSEY CREW FC PREDATORS
3:30 PM MILLVILLE SA MATRIX 1 - 3 DEPTFORD SA FUSION
Sunday, October 20, 2013
9:00 AM IRONBOUND SC TIGERS 2 - 2 WEST ESSEX FC RED BULLS
12:00 PM SOUTH JERSEY ELITE BARONS EAST 1 - 5 WARRINGTON SC UNION
1:00 PM JERSEY UNITED SOCCER SPARTANS 00/01B PRE ASL 4 - 0 ALUMNI SA VIPERS
2:00 PM MILLVILLE SA MATRIX 4 - 2 NEXT LEVEL SA ROVERS
3:00 PM HIBERNIAN AA CELTICS 4 - 1 MONTCLAIR UNITED 00/01 WHITE
4:30 PM BLOOMFIELD SC ARSENAL 0 - 3 CLIFTON STALLIONS FC CHELSEA
5:00 PM DEN OF LIONS DRAGONS 2 - 0 FREEHOLD SL STING BLUE
6:15 PM BRIDGEWATER UNITED SC GUNNERS 1 - 3 FC POCONO ELITE '00/01
Saturday, October 26, 2013
11:00 AM EAST BRUNSWICK SC TERMINATORS 2 - 1 WASHINGTON TWP UNITED TORNADO
11:00 AM BATTLE OF MONMOUTH SC LIGHTNING 2 - 4 SUMMIT SC BARCELONA
12:00 PM SOUTH JERSEY ELITE BARONS EAST 5 - 2 NEPTUNE RED TIDE
1:00 PM WAYNE SC STRYKERS 2 - 0 EAST WINDSOR PAL JAGUARS
Sunday, October 27, 2013
1:00 AM WARRINGTON SC UNION 4 - 1 VINELAND SA VENOM
10:00 AM CLIFTON STALLIONS FC CHELSEA 2 - 2 MANALAPAN SC WARRIORS
10:00 AM SOUTH JERSEY ELITE BARONS EAST 3 - 1 HIGHLAND YSC ASSAULT
11:00 AM RANCOCAS VALLEY SC RED DEVILS 2 - 3 WASHINGTON TWP UNITED TORNADO
12:00 PM OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA SPARTANS 2 - 2 VOORHEES SA DEVILS
12:00 PM MONTCLAIR UNITED 00/01 WHITE 1 - 1 BLOOMFIELD SC ARSENAL
1:00 PM JERSEY UNITED SOCCER SPARTANS 00/01B PRE ASL 0 - 2 SILVER LAKE COSMOS
2:00 PM HADDONFIELD SC UNITED RED 5 - 2 WARMINSTER SC AVALANCHE MAROON
4:15 PM WEST ESSEX FC RED BULLS 2 - 2 EAST BRUNSWICK SC TERMINATORS
4:30 PM EAST WINDSOR PAL JAGUARS 9 - 3 FREEHOLD SL STING BLUE
5:00 PM HADDONFIELD SC UNITED RED 0 - 0 NORTH BRUNSWICK SC UNITED
Friday, November 01, 2013
8:00 PM EAST WINDSOR PAL JAGUARS 3 - 2 MIDDLETOWN SC EXPLOSION RED
Saturday, November 02, 2013
9:15 AM ISLAS MALVINAS INTERNACIONAL FC '00/01 0 - 1 WAYNE SC STRYKERS
10:00 AM SOUTH JERSEY ELITE BARONS EAST 3 - 2 FREEHOLD SL STING BLUE
10:45 AM NORTHERN VALLEY BLUE 3 - 2 MIDDLETOWN SC EXPLOSION RED
11:00 AM FC POCONO ELITE '00/01 4 - 2 NEXT LEVEL SA ROVERS
12:00 PM OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA SPARTANS 6 - 1 JERSEY UNITED SOCCER SPARTANS 00/01B PRE ASL
3:45 PM MONTGOMERY TRAVELERS SC LIONS 1 - 2 JERSEY UNITED SOCCER SPARTANS 00/01B PRE ASL
4:00 PM BRIDGEWATER UNITED SC GUNNERS 1 - 0 LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 00 GOLD BOYS
Sunday, November 03, 2013
10:00 AM CLIFTON STALLIONS FC CHELSEA 4 - 2 JERSEY UNITED SOCCER SPARTANS 00/01B PRE ASL
11:00 AM MONTCLAIR UNITED 00/01 WHITE 0 - 0 HOWELL UNITED HAWKS
11:00 AM RANCOCAS VALLEY SC RED DEVILS 4 - 0 VINELAND SA VENOM
11:45 AM SUMMIT SC BARCELONA 2 - 1 LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 00 GOLD BOYS
12:30 PM WASHINGTON TWP UNITED TORNADO 2 - 3 WARRINGTON SC UNION
1:30 PM NEXT LEVEL SA ROVERS 5 - 0 JERSEY PREMIER SOCCER JPS '00
2:00 PM WARMINSTER SC AVALANCHE MAROON 1 - 3 HIBERNIAN AA CELTICS
3:00 PM EAST BRUNSWICK SC TERMINATORS 3 - 3 BLOOMFIELD SC ARSENAL
3:00 PM WALL SC STING 1 - 3 VOORHEES SA DEVILS
3:00 PM FREEHOLD SL STING BLUE 3 - 2 PRINCETON FC EVERTON
4:00 PM NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY 00/01 BOYS 2 - 1 FC POCONO ELITE '00/01
4:30 PM OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA SPARTANS 5 - 2 SILVER LAKE COSMOS
Tuesday, November 05, 2013
7:30 PM KEARNY UNITED SC REDS 1 - 0 MPD SC MAVERICKS
Saturday, November 09, 2013
1:00 AM WARRINGTON SC UNION 2 - 1 MANALAPAN SC WARRIORS
9:00 AM BATTLE OF MONMOUTH SC LIGHTNING 4 - 2 JERSEY UNITED SOCCER SPARTANS 00/01B PRE ASL
10:00 AM HOWELL UNITED HAWKS 1 - 3 WEST ESSEX FC RED BULLS
12:00 PM JERSEY PREMIER SOCCER JPS '00 1 - 3 JERSEY CREW FC PREDATORS
12:00 PM MIDDLETOWN SC EXPLOSION RED 4 - 0 ISLAS MALVINAS INTERNACIONAL FC '00/01
12:00 PM JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC COSMOS 0 - 2 WASHINGTON TWP UNITED TORNADO
1:00 PM MONTCLAIR UNITED 00/01 WHITE 0 - 6 LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 00 GOLD BOYS
3:00 PM NORTH BRUNSWICK SC UNITED 5 - 1 WASHINGTON TWP UNITED TORNADO
3:00 PM MONTGOMERY TRAVELERS SC LIONS 1 - 0 DEPTFORD SA FUSION
Sunday, November 10, 2013
9:00 AM WEST ESSEX FC RED BULLS 2 - 1 NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY 00/01 BOYS
10:00 AM NORTHERN VALLEY BLUE 5 - 2 SILVER LAKE COSMOS
12:00 PM SUMMIT SC BARCELONA 0 - 2 WAYNE SC STRYKERS
3:00 PM HIBERNIAN AA CELTICS 1 - 1 MPD SC MAVERICKS
4:30 PM EAST WINDSOR PAL JAGUARS 2 - 0 WALL SC STING
5:30 PM CLIFTON STALLIONS FC CHELSEA 2 - 3 UNION SC PUMAS
Monday, November 11, 2013
7:30 PM FREEHOLD SL STING BLUE 1 - 5 OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA SPARTANS
Tuesday, November 12, 2013
7:00 PM KEARNY UNITED SC REDS 6 - 1 STATEN ISLAND UNITED COUGARS
Thursday, November 14, 2013
6:30 PM KEARNY UNITED SC REDS 5 - 2 JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC COSMOS
Friday, November 15, 2013
7:30 PM DEN OF LIONS DRAGONS 1 - 0 WAYNE SC STRYKERS
Saturday, November 16, 2013
10:30 AM STATEN ISLAND UNITED COUGARS 5 - 1 MONTCLAIR UNITED 00/01 WHITE
11:00 AM MILLVILLE SA MATRIX 1 - 2 HOWELL UNITED PAL MESSI
12:30 PM BATTLE OF MONMOUTH SC LIGHTNING 3 - 5 BRIDGEWATER UNITED SC GUNNERS
3:00 PM MANALAPAN SC WARRIORS 1 - 2 KEARNY UNITED SC REDS
3:00 PM DEPTFORD SA FUSION 2 - 5 EAST BRUNSWICK SC TERMINATORS
Sunday, November 17, 2013
1:00 PM PRINCETON FC EVERTON 3 - 0 HOWELL UNITED HAWKS
3:00 PM DEN OF LIONS DRAGONS 1 - 0 MIDDLETOWN SC EXPLOSION RED
4:00 PM WEST ESSEX FC RED BULLS 1 - 2 BLOOMFIELD SC ARSENAL
Friday, November 22, 2013
7:30 PM DEPTFORD SA FUSION 4 - 1 MILLVILLE SA MATRIX
Saturday, November 23, 2013
12:00 PM IRONBOUND SC TIGERS 3 - 0 BATTLE OF MONMOUTH SC LIGHTNING
1:00 PM PRINCETON FC EVERTON 1 - 2 NORTHERN VALLEY BLUE
Sunday, November 24, 2013
1:00 PM VINELAND SA VENOM 0 - 0 PRINCETON FC EVERTON