New Hampshire Soccer League Spring 2014

Boys U11 Division 1

Ranking Value: 313

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
SZ UNITED SZUNITED_U11BYELLOW1 (NH) 8 7 0 1 29 14 21
GLOBAL PREMIER SOCCER GPS-NH CLASSICS ELITE (NH) 8 6 1 1 25 13 19
EYSA EXETER HAWKS 02/03 BOYS BICKFORD (NH) 8 4 0 4 21 17 12
MANCHESTER BU11 YELLOW ML (NH) 8 2 2 4 19 25 8
WINDHAM WSA_B_U11_MLYNCH (NH) 7 2 1 4 10 20 7
MERRIMACK YOUTH SOCCER REVOLUTION (LANGMAID) (NH) 7 2 0 5 17 23 6
SZ UNITED SZUNITED_U10BYELLOW2 (NH) 8 2 0 6 15 24 6

Game Results

Saturday, April 26, 2014
4:30 PM GLOBAL PREMIER SOCCER GPS-NH CLASSICS ELITE 3 - 1 SZ UNITED SZUNITED_U11BYELLOW1
Sunday, April 27, 2014
5:00 PM EYSA EXETER HAWKS 02/03 BOYS BICKFORD 7 - 0 MERRIMACK YOUTH SOCCER REVOLUTION (LANGMAID)
Saturday, May 03, 2014
1:00 PM SZ UNITED SZUNITED_U11BYELLOW1 11 - 2 SZ UNITED SZUNITED_U10BYELLOW2
4:30 PM MANCHESTER BU11 YELLOW ML 3 - 2 MERRIMACK YOUTH SOCCER REVOLUTION (LANGMAID)
6:00 PM EYSA EXETER HAWKS 02/03 BOYS BICKFORD 3 - 1 GLOBAL PREMIER SOCCER GPS-NH CLASSICS ELITE
Sunday, May 04, 2014
3:00 PM WINDHAM WSA_B_U11_MLYNCH 4 - 1 EYSA EXETER HAWKS 02/03 BOYS BICKFORD
Saturday, May 10, 2014
2:00 PM MERRIMACK YOUTH SOCCER REVOLUTION (LANGMAID) 5 - 7 SZ UNITED SZUNITED_U11BYELLOW1
4:00 PM GLOBAL PREMIER SOCCER GPS-NH CLASSICS ELITE 3 - 1 MANCHESTER BU11 YELLOW ML
4:30 PM WINDHAM WSA_B_U11_MLYNCH 0 - 5 SZ UNITED SZUNITED_U10BYELLOW2
Sunday, May 11, 2014
2:00 PM MERRIMACK YOUTH SOCCER REVOLUTION (LANGMAID) 2 - 7 GLOBAL PREMIER SOCCER GPS-NH CLASSICS ELITE
4:00 PM EYSA EXETER HAWKS 02/03 BOYS BICKFORD 5 - 1 SZ UNITED SZUNITED_U10BYELLOW2
5:00 PM MANCHESTER BU11 YELLOW ML 3 - 3 WINDHAM WSA_B_U11_MLYNCH
Saturday, May 17, 2014
1:30 PM GLOBAL PREMIER SOCCER GPS-NH CLASSICS ELITE 3 - 0 WINDHAM WSA_B_U11_MLYNCH
5:00 PM SZ UNITED SZUNITED_U10BYELLOW2 6 - 2 MANCHESTER BU11 YELLOW ML
Sunday, May 18, 2014
1:30 PM WINDHAM WSA_B_U11_MLYNCH 2 - 1 SZ UNITED SZUNITED_U10BYELLOW2
5:15 PM SZ UNITED SZUNITED_U11BYELLOW1 4 - 0 EYSA EXETER HAWKS 02/03 BOYS BICKFORD
Friday, May 30, 2014
6:30 PM SZ UNITED SZUNITED_U11BYELLOW1 7 - 3 MANCHESTER BU11 YELLOW ML
Saturday, May 31, 2014
1:30 PM WINDHAM WSA_B_U11_MLYNCH 1 - 4 SZ UNITED SZUNITED_U11BYELLOW1
4:00 PM MANCHESTER BU11 YELLOW ML 3 - 2 EYSA EXETER HAWKS 02/03 BOYS BICKFORD
4:00 PM SZ UNITED SZUNITED_U10BYELLOW2 3 - 4 MERRIMACK YOUTH SOCCER REVOLUTION (LANGMAID)
Sunday, June 01, 2014
10:30 AM SZ UNITED SZUNITED_U10BYELLOW2 0 - 4 SZ UNITED SZUNITED_U11BYELLOW1
4:30 PM MERRIMACK YOUTH SOCCER REVOLUTION (LANGMAID) 4 - 1 MANCHESTER BU11 YELLOW ML
Saturday, June 07, 2014
11:00 AM MANCHESTER BU11 YELLOW ML 3 - 3 GLOBAL PREMIER SOCCER GPS-NH CLASSICS ELITE
5:00 PM GLOBAL PREMIER SOCCER GPS-NH CLASSICS ELITE 9 - 3 EYSA EXETER HAWKS 02/03 BOYS BICKFORD
Sunday, June 08, 2014
12:45 PM SZ UNITED SZUNITED_U10BYELLOW2 0 - 4 GLOBAL PREMIER SOCCER GPS-NH CLASSICS ELITE
Saturday, June 14, 2014
10:00 AM SZ UNITED SZUNITED_U11BYELLOW1 5 - 1 MERRIMACK YOUTH SOCCER REVOLUTION (LANGMAID)
4:00 PM EYSA EXETER HAWKS 02/03 BOYS BICKFORD 4 - 0 WINDHAM WSA_B_U11_MLYNCH