New Hampshire Soccer League Spring 2014

Boys U12 Division 3 B

Ranking Value: 78

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
TRI-TOWN TRITOWN_B_U12_CM (NH) 8 7 0 1 30 15 21
OYSTER RIVER ACADEMY_U11_B_CY2 (NH) 8 7 0 1 30 12 21
PEMI BAKER PBSC RAPIDS U12 (NH) 8 6 1 1 21 14 19
TIMBERWOLVES SC GPS TIMBERWOLVES U12 - WHT (NH) 8 5 1 2 24 15 16
EYSA EXETER HAWKS 01/02 BOYS VOPALENSKY (NH) 8 3 0 5 24 24 9
HUDSON UNITED SC DUBOIS 01/02 U12 BOYS (NH) 8 2 0 6 11 24 6
DSC -CHESTER U12 - BOYS (NH) 8 1 0 7 10 24 3
RAYMOND 01/02 RAYMOND RAMS (NH) 8 0 0 8 8 30 0

Game Results

Saturday, April 26, 2014
2:30 PM OYSTER RIVER ACADEMY_U11_B_CY2 4 - 0 RAYMOND 01/02 RAYMOND RAMS
Sunday, May 04, 2014
1:00 PM EYSA EXETER HAWKS 01/02 BOYS VOPALENSKY 2 - 5 OYSTER RIVER ACADEMY_U11_B_CY2
4:00 PM TIMBERWOLVES SC GPS TIMBERWOLVES U12 - WHT 3 - 0 DSC -CHESTER U12 - BOYS
4:00 PM HUDSON UNITED SC DUBOIS 01/02 U12 BOYS 3 - 0 RAYMOND 01/02 RAYMOND RAMS
Saturday, May 10, 2014
1:00 PM EYSA EXETER HAWKS 01/02 BOYS VOPALENSKY 5 - 6 PEMI BAKER PBSC RAPIDS U12
1:00 PM TRI-TOWN TRITOWN_B_U12_CM 4 - 2 TIMBERWOLVES SC GPS TIMBERWOLVES U12 - WHT
4:00 PM OYSTER RIVER ACADEMY_U11_B_CY2 11 - 0 HUDSON UNITED SC DUBOIS 01/02 U12 BOYS
4:30 PM DSC -CHESTER U12 - BOYS 3 - 1 RAYMOND 01/02 RAYMOND RAMS
Sunday, May 11, 2014
2:15 PM DSC -CHESTER U12 - BOYS 0 - 5 EYSA EXETER HAWKS 01/02 BOYS VOPALENSKY
Saturday, May 17, 2014
1:00 PM PEMI BAKER PBSC RAPIDS U12 5 - 2 TRI-TOWN TRITOWN_B_U12_CM
Sunday, May 18, 2014
9:00 AM TIMBERWOLVES SC GPS TIMBERWOLVES U12 - WHT 9 - 2 EYSA EXETER HAWKS 01/02 BOYS VOPALENSKY
12:30 PM TRI-TOWN TRITOWN_B_U12_CM 14 - 0 RAYMOND 01/02 RAYMOND RAMS
2:30 PM OYSTER RIVER ACADEMY_U11_B_CY2 10 - 2 DSC -CHESTER U12 - BOYS
Tuesday, May 20, 2014
6:00 PM OYSTER RIVER ACADEMY_U11_B_CY2 4 - 2 TIMBERWOLVES SC GPS TIMBERWOLVES U12 - WHT
Saturday, May 31, 2014
10:00 AM TRI-TOWN TRITOWN_B_U12_CM 11 - 3 EYSA EXETER HAWKS 01/02 BOYS VOPALENSKY
1:00 PM PEMI BAKER PBSC RAPIDS U12 1 - 5 OYSTER RIVER ACADEMY_U11_B_CY2
2:30 PM HUDSON UNITED SC DUBOIS 01/02 U12 BOYS 0 - 6 TRI-TOWN TRITOWN_B_U12_CM
3:00 PM RAYMOND 01/02 RAYMOND RAMS 1 - 9 TIMBERWOLVES SC GPS TIMBERWOLVES U12 - WHT
Sunday, June 01, 2014
12:30 PM HUDSON UNITED SC DUBOIS 01/02 U12 BOYS 3 - 2 DSC -CHESTER U12 - BOYS
1:30 PM RAYMOND 01/02 RAYMOND RAMS 2 - 10 EYSA EXETER HAWKS 01/02 BOYS VOPALENSKY
1:30 PM TRI-TOWN TRITOWN_B_U12_CM 4 - 2 OYSTER RIVER ACADEMY_U11_B_CY2
2:00 PM TIMBERWOLVES SC GPS TIMBERWOLVES U12 - WHT 1 - 1 PEMI BAKER PBSC RAPIDS U12
Saturday, June 07, 2014
1:00 PM PEMI BAKER PBSC RAPIDS U12 2 - 0 HUDSON UNITED SC DUBOIS 01/02 U12 BOYS
Sunday, June 08, 2014
4:30 PM DSC -CHESTER U12 - BOYS 3 - 5 TRI-TOWN TRITOWN_B_U12_CM
Monday, June 09, 2014
5:30 PM RAYMOND 01/02 RAYMOND RAMS 3 - 12 PEMI BAKER PBSC RAPIDS U12
Saturday, June 14, 2014
1:00 PM RAYMOND 01/02 RAYMOND RAMS 1 - 13 OYSTER RIVER ACADEMY_U11_B_CY2
1:00 PM PEMI BAKER PBSC RAPIDS U12 1 - 0 DSC -CHESTER U12 - BOYS
5:00 PM TIMBERWOLVES SC GPS TIMBERWOLVES U12 - WHT 12 - 2 HUDSON UNITED SC DUBOIS 01/02 U12 BOYS
5:30 PM EYSA EXETER HAWKS 01/02 BOYS VOPALENSKY 1 - 4 TRI-TOWN TRITOWN_B_U12_CM
Sunday, June 15, 2014
10:00 AM HUDSON UNITED SC DUBOIS 01/02 U12 BOYS 1 - 8 TIMBERWOLVES SC GPS TIMBERWOLVES U12 - WHT
2:30 PM EYSA EXETER HAWKS 01/02 BOYS VOPALENSKY 4 - 2 HUDSON UNITED SC DUBOIS 01/02 U12 BOYS
3:30 PM DSC -CHESTER U12 - BOYS 0 - 4 PEMI BAKER PBSC RAPIDS U12