New Hampshire Soccer League Spring 2014

Boys U14 Division 1

Ranking Value: 200

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
EYSA EXETER HAWKS 99/00 BOYS BURNS (NH) 8 5 2 1 24 10 17
LAKES REGION UNITED SC LRU_U14_B_D1_CZ (NH) 8 5 2 1 21 14 17
DERRY SOCCER CLUB_B_U14_JM (NH) 8 5 0 3 19 18 15
TIMBERWOLVES SC TSC-ABARNEY (99/00) (NH) 8 3 0 5 17 20 9
OYSTER RIVER ACADEMY_U14_B_GT1 (NH) 8 2 0 6 12 23 6
NASHUA - NH COBRAS SC NH COBRAS SC_ B_U14_SD (NH) 8 2 0 6 16 24 6

Game Results

Sunday, April 27, 2014
11:00 AM DERRY SOCCER CLUB_B_U14_JM 3 - 5 TIMBERWOLVES SC TSC-ABARNEY (99/00)
2:45 PM NASHUA - NH COBRAS SC NH COBRAS SC_ B_U14_SD 0 - 5 EYSA EXETER HAWKS 99/00 BOYS BURNS
Saturday, May 03, 2014
1:00 PM OYSTER RIVER ACADEMY_U14_B_GT1 1 - 3 DERRY SOCCER CLUB_B_U14_JM
1:30 PM TIMBERWOLVES SC TSC-ABARNEY (99/00) 3 - 4 NASHUA - NH COBRAS SC NH COBRAS SC_ B_U14_SD
2:30 PM EYSA EXETER HAWKS 99/00 BOYS BURNS 1 - 1 LAKES REGION UNITED SC LRU_U14_B_D1_CZ
Saturday, May 10, 2014
2:30 PM OYSTER RIVER ACADEMY_U14_B_GT1 4 - 1 LAKES REGION UNITED SC LRU_U14_B_D1_CZ
5:30 PM DERRY SOCCER CLUB_B_U14_JM 1 - 4 EYSA EXETER HAWKS 99/00 BOYS BURNS
Sunday, May 11, 2014
12:00 PM DERRY SOCCER CLUB_B_U14_JM 2 - 1 NASHUA - NH COBRAS SC NH COBRAS SC_ B_U14_SD
1:00 PM EYSA EXETER HAWKS 99/00 BOYS BURNS 3 - 0 OYSTER RIVER ACADEMY_U14_B_GT1
4:30 PM TIMBERWOLVES SC TSC-ABARNEY (99/00) 3 - 4 LAKES REGION UNITED SC LRU_U14_B_D1_CZ
Saturday, May 17, 2014
11:45 AM LAKES REGION UNITED SC LRU_U14_B_D1_CZ 5 - 1 DERRY SOCCER CLUB_B_U14_JM
4:00 PM OYSTER RIVER ACADEMY_U14_B_GT1 4 - 2 NASHUA - NH COBRAS SC NH COBRAS SC_ B_U14_SD
4:00 PM EYSA EXETER HAWKS 99/00 BOYS BURNS 2 - 3 TIMBERWOLVES SC TSC-ABARNEY (99/00)
Sunday, May 18, 2014
4:15 PM NASHUA - NH COBRAS SC NH COBRAS SC_ B_U14_SD 1 - 2 LAKES REGION UNITED SC LRU_U14_B_D1_CZ
4:30 PM TIMBERWOLVES SC TSC-ABARNEY (99/00) 2 - 1 OYSTER RIVER ACADEMY_U14_B_GT1
Sunday, June 01, 2014
11:00 AM LAKES REGION UNITED SC LRU_U14_B_D1_CZ 6 - 1 OYSTER RIVER ACADEMY_U14_B_GT1
12:30 PM TIMBERWOLVES SC TSC-ABARNEY (99/00) 0 - 1 DERRY SOCCER CLUB_B_U14_JM
1:00 PM EYSA EXETER HAWKS 99/00 BOYS BURNS 9 - 3 NASHUA - NH COBRAS SC NH COBRAS SC_ B_U14_SD
Saturday, June 07, 2014
12:00 PM DERRY SOCCER CLUB_B_U14_JM 5 - 1 OYSTER RIVER ACADEMY_U14_B_GT1
12:00 PM LAKES REGION UNITED SC LRU_U14_B_D1_CZ 2 - 2 EYSA EXETER HAWKS 99/00 BOYS BURNS
2:45 PM NASHUA - NH COBRAS SC NH COBRAS SC_ B_U14_SD 2 - 1 TIMBERWOLVES SC TSC-ABARNEY (99/00)
Saturday, June 14, 2014
1:00 PM OYSTER RIVER ACADEMY_U14_B_GT1 0 - 11 EYSA EXETER HAWKS 99/00 BOYS BURNS
Sunday, June 15, 2014
3:00 PM LAKES REGION UNITED SC LRU_U14_B_D1_CZ 3 - 1 TIMBERWOLVES SC TSC-ABARNEY (99/00)
4:30 PM NASHUA - NH COBRAS SC NH COBRAS SC_ B_U14_SD 3 - 5 DERRY SOCCER CLUB_B_U14_JM