New Hampshire Soccer League Spring 2014

Girls U19 Division 2

Ranking Value: 156

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
EYSA FC EXETER (MURRAY) (NH) 8 6 1 1 21 8 19
WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G95-96_1 (NH) 8 4 2 2 15 11 14
LITCHFIELD SC 96/97 GIRLS AL (NH) 7 3 2 2 13 10 11
MANCHESTER MSC U17 GIRLS (NH) 8 3 2 3 19 17 11
RAYMOND 96/97RAYMOND RAMS (NH) 8 3 2 3 16 16 11
WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G96-98 CLASSIC (NH) 7 2 1 4 16 19 7
DSC-TOM GOODWIN DSC-TOM GODWIN (NH) 6 2 0 4 8 16 6
TIMBERWOLVES SC GPS TIMBERWOLVES U18 (NH) 8 2 0 6 11 22 6

Game Results

Sunday, April 27, 2014
2:00 PM MANCHESTER MSC U17 GIRLS 5 - 5 WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G96-98 CLASSIC
4:15 PM WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G95-96_1 0 - 2 TIMBERWOLVES SC GPS TIMBERWOLVES U18
Saturday, May 03, 2014
10:30 AM EYSA FC EXETER (MURRAY) 1 - 2 DSC-TOM GOODWIN DSC-TOM GODWIN
2:30 PM MANCHESTER MSC U17 GIRLS 0 - 0 LITCHFIELD SC 96/97 GIRLS AL
4:00 PM RAYMOND 96/97RAYMOND RAMS 0 - 3 WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G96-98 CLASSIC
Sunday, May 04, 2014
5:30 PM EYSA FC EXETER (MURRAY) 3 - 0 TIMBERWOLVES SC GPS TIMBERWOLVES U18
Saturday, May 10, 2014
3:30 PM LITCHFIELD SC 96/97 GIRLS AL 3 - 2 RAYMOND 96/97RAYMOND RAMS
3:30 PM DSC-TOM GOODWIN DSC-TOM GODWIN 7 - 2 TIMBERWOLVES SC GPS TIMBERWOLVES U18
4:00 PM WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G96-98 CLASSIC 0 - 4 EYSA FC EXETER (MURRAY)
4:00 PM WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G95-96_1 4 - 1 MANCHESTER MSC U17 GIRLS
Sunday, May 11, 2014
1:00 PM MANCHESTER MSC U17 GIRLS 2 - 0 TIMBERWOLVES SC GPS TIMBERWOLVES U18
2:00 PM RAYMOND 96/97RAYMOND RAMS 1 - 1 WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G95-96_1
5:00 PM WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G96-98 CLASSIC 1 - 6 LITCHFIELD SC 96/97 GIRLS AL
Saturday, May 17, 2014
1:30 PM TIMBERWOLVES SC GPS TIMBERWOLVES U18 1 - 7 RAYMOND 96/97RAYMOND RAMS
5:00 PM WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G96-98 CLASSIC 7 - 0 DSC-TOM GOODWIN DSC-TOM GODWIN
5:30 PM LITCHFIELD SC 96/97 GIRLS AL 2 - 3 WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G95-96_1
Sunday, May 18, 2014
1:00 PM RAYMOND 96/97RAYMOND RAMS 1 - 1 LITCHFIELD SC 96/97 GIRLS AL
Saturday, May 31, 2014
1:00 PM WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G95-96_1 0 - 0 EYSA FC EXETER (MURRAY)
2:30 PM TIMBERWOLVES SC GPS TIMBERWOLVES U18 3 - 2 WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G96-98 CLASSIC
4:30 PM RAYMOND 96/97RAYMOND RAMS 3 - 1 MANCHESTER MSC U17 GIRLS
Sunday, June 01, 2014
3:00 PM DSC-TOM GOODWIN DSC-TOM GODWIN 2 - 6 RAYMOND 96/97RAYMOND RAMS
4:00 PM LITCHFIELD SC 96/97 GIRLS AL 0 - 1 EYSA FC EXETER (MURRAY)
Thursday, June 05, 2014
6:00 PM MANCHESTER MSC U17 GIRLS 3 - 2 WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G95-96_1
Saturday, June 07, 2014
10:30 AM EYSA FC EXETER (MURRAY) 8 - 4 MANCHESTER MSC U17 GIRLS
4:30 PM TIMBERWOLVES SC GPS TIMBERWOLVES U18 1 - 6 EYSA FC EXETER (MURRAY)
5:00 PM WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G95-96_1 1 - 0 DSC-TOM GOODWIN DSC-TOM GODWIN
Sunday, June 08, 2014
1:00 PM DSC-TOM GOODWIN DSC-TOM GODWIN 0 - 7 MANCHESTER MSC U17 GIRLS
2:00 PM EYSA FC EXETER (MURRAY) 6 - 1 RAYMOND 96/97RAYMOND RAMS
2:30 PM WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G96-98 CLASSIC 2 - 4 WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G95-96_1
3:00 PM TIMBERWOLVES SC GPS TIMBERWOLVES U18 2 - 3 LITCHFIELD SC 96/97 GIRLS AL