FYSA 2015 Region C Cup
2/7/2015 - 3/15/2015
Girls U11 11 Girls Div 1
Girls - Bronze Tournament
 
 Girls U11 11 Girls Div 1
Flight Ranking Value: 705
Bracket A
Saturday, February 07, 2015
FISHHAWK SC 03/04 BLUE 2     CHARGERS SC TPA G03-04 RED 2
C3BRS BRADEN RIVER SC 03 RAGE GIRLS PREMIER 1     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES E 04 SELECT 1
CHARGERS SC TPA G03-04 RED 3     C3BRS BRADEN RIVER SC 03 RAGE GIRLS PREMIER 0
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES E 04 SELECT 5     FISHHAWK SC 03/04 BLUE 0
Sunday, February 08, 2015
FISHHAWK SC 03/04 BLUE 1     C3BRS BRADEN RIVER SC 03 RAGE GIRLS PREMIER 1
CHARGERS SC TPA G03-04 RED 2     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES E 04 SELECT 2
Saturday, March 07, 2015
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES E 03 PREMIER 3     CHARGERS SC TPA G03-04 RED 0
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES E 04 SELECT 0     C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 03 3
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: WEST FLORIDA FLAMES E 04 SELECT (FL)  3120735
 2: CHARGERS SC TPA G03-04 RED (FL)  3120745
 3: C3BRS BRADEN RIVER SC 03 RAGE GIRLS PREMIER (FL)  3021252
 4: FISHHAWK SC 03/04 BLUE (FL)  3021372

Bracket B
Saturday, February 07, 2015
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES E 03 PREMIER 3     C4LFC LAKELAND FC 03/04 GIRLS BLACK 0
C6WPA WEST PASCO FC 03 THUNDER RED 0     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 03 PREMIER 2
C4LFC LAKELAND FC 03/04 GIRLS BLACK 4     C6WPA WEST PASCO FC 03 THUNDER RED 0
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 03 PREMIER 0     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES E 03 PREMIER 2
Sunday, February 08, 2015
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES E 03 PREMIER 3     C6WPA WEST PASCO FC 03 THUNDER RED 0
C4LFC LAKELAND FC 03/04 GIRLS BLACK 3     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 03 PREMIER 0
Saturday, March 07, 2015
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES E 03 PREMIER 3     CHARGERS SC TPA G03-04 RED 0
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 GIRLS - WHITE 3     C4LFC LAKELAND FC 03/04 GIRLS BLACK 1
Saturday, March 14, 2015
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES E 03 PREMIER 3     C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 03 0
Sunday, March 15, 2015
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES E 03 PREMIER 2     C5CCS CAPE CORAL SA 03/04 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 1
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: WEST FLORIDA FLAMES E 03 PREMIER (FL)  3300809
 2: C4LFC LAKELAND FC 03/04 GIRLS BLACK (FL)  3201736
 3: WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 03 PREMIER (FL)  3102253
 4: C6WPA WEST PASCO FC 03 THUNDER RED (FL)  3003090

Bracket C
Saturday, February 07, 2015
FC TAMPA LUTZ LADY RANGERS 03/04 0     C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 GIRLS - WHITE 1
C6CUS CITRUS UNITED CITRUS UNITED U11G 1     C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 2
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 GIRLS - WHITE 5     C6CUS CITRUS UNITED CITRUS UNITED U11G 0
C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 0     FC TAMPA LUTZ LADY RANGERS 03/04 3
Sunday, February 08, 2015
FC TAMPA LUTZ LADY RANGERS 03/04 4     C6CUS CITRUS UNITED CITRUS UNITED U11G 0
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 GIRLS - WHITE 2     C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 1
Saturday, March 07, 2015
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 GIRLS - WHITE 3     C4LFC LAKELAND FC 03/04 GIRLS BLACK 1
C5CCS CAPE CORAL SA 03/04 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 4     FC TAMPA LUTZ LADY RANGERS 03/04 1
Saturday, March 14, 2015
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 GIRLS - WHITE 0     C5CCS CAPE CORAL SA 03/04 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 1
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 GIRLS - WHITE (FL)  3300719
 2: FC TAMPA LUTZ LADY RANGERS 03/04 (FL)  3201716
 3: C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT (FL)  3102363
 4: C6CUS CITRUS UNITED CITRUS UNITED U11G (FL)  30031100

Bracket D
Saturday, February 07, 2015
CHARGERS SC CLW G03-04 RED 2     C6WCA WCSC 03 FLAMES GIRLS RED 1
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 03 1     CHARGERS SC CLW G03-04 RED 1
Sunday, February 08, 2015
C6WCA WCSC 03 FLAMES GIRLS RED 0     C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 03 6
Saturday, March 07, 2015
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES E 04 SELECT 0     C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 03 3
Saturday, March 14, 2015
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES E 03 PREMIER 3     C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 03 0
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 03 (FL)  2110514
 2: CHARGERS SC CLW G03-04 RED (FL)  2110324
 3: C6WCA WCSC 03 FLAMES GIRLS RED (FL)  2002160

Bracket E
Saturday, February 07, 2015
PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 03/04 0     C3NPS NORTH PORT NPFC03/04G TROCHE 0
C3NPS NORTH PORT NPFC03/04G TROCHE 0     C5CCS CAPE CORAL SA 03/04 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 2
Sunday, February 08, 2015
C5CCS CAPE CORAL SA 03/04 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 1     PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 03/04 0
Saturday, March 07, 2015
C5CCS CAPE CORAL SA 03/04 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 4     FC TAMPA LUTZ LADY RANGERS 03/04 1
Saturday, March 14, 2015
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 GIRLS - WHITE 0     C5CCS CAPE CORAL SA 03/04 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 1
Sunday, March 15, 2015
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES E 03 PREMIER 2     C5CCS CAPE CORAL SA 03/04 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 1
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: C5CCS CAPE CORAL SA 03/04 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK (FL)  2200306
 2: PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 03/04 (FL)  2011011
 3: C3NPS NORTH PORT NPFC03/04G TROCHE (FL)  2011021

Event Information
Event ID# 41724
Director
 David DiTillio
Location
 Region C, FL 00000
Tournament Level
Boys Category
 Bronze Tournament
Girls Category
 Bronze Tournament
Statistics
Game Records 718
Boys Flights 13
Girls Flights 13
Total Teams 414
In State Teams 414 (100%)
In Region Teams 414 (100%)
Foreign Teams None
Tournament Events
Event Date
  2/2/2019  
  1/27/2018  
  2/11/2017  
  2/20/2016  
  2/7/2015  
  2/8/2014  
  2/2/2013  
  2/25/2012  
  2/26/2011