FYSA 2015 Region C Cup
2/7/2015 - 3/15/2015
Girls U13 13 Girls Div 1
Girls - Bronze Tournament
 
 Girls U13 13 Girls Div 1
Flight Ranking Value: 561
Bracket A
Saturday, February 07, 2015
C1FCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS 3     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 01 PREMIER 0
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 01 PREMIER 0     CAPE CORAL SA 01/02 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 5
Sunday, February 08, 2015
CAPE CORAL SA 01/02 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 0     C1FCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS 0
Saturday, March 14, 2015
CAPE CORAL SA 01/02 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 3     C1FCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS 0
Sunday, March 15, 2015
CAPE CORAL SA 01/02 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 1     WEST PASCO FC 01 THUNDER RED 0
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: CAPE CORAL SA 01/02 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK (FL)  2110404
 2: C1FCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS (FL)  2110304
 3: WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 01 PREMIER (FL)  2002070

Bracket B
Saturday, February 07, 2015
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '02 GIRLS - MATTHEWS 1     C3BRS BRADEN RIVER SC 01 GIRLS RAGE PREMIER 2
C3BRS BRADEN RIVER SC 01 GIRLS RAGE PREMIER 0     WEST PASCO FC 01 THUNDER RED 1
Sunday, February 08, 2015
WEST PASCO FC 01 THUNDER RED 0     C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '02 GIRLS - MATTHEWS 0
Saturday, March 14, 2015
PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 01/02 PREMIER 1     WEST PASCO FC 01 THUNDER RED 2
Sunday, March 15, 2015
CAPE CORAL SA 01/02 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 1     WEST PASCO FC 01 THUNDER RED 0
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: WEST PASCO FC 01 THUNDER RED (FL)  2110104
 2: C3BRS BRADEN RIVER SC 01 GIRLS RAGE PREMIER (FL)  2101223
 3: C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '02 GIRLS - MATTHEWS (FL)  2011121

Bracket C
Saturday, February 07, 2015
PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 01/02 PREMIER 1     NORTH FORT MYERS SC FLORIDA LADY KNIGHTS 01/02 1
NORTH FORT MYERS SC FLORIDA LADY KNIGHTS 01/02 0     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES E 01 PREMIER 2
Sunday, February 08, 2015
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES E 01 PREMIER 0     PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 01/02 PREMIER 2
Saturday, March 14, 2015
PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 01/02 PREMIER 1     WEST PASCO FC 01 THUNDER RED 2
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 01/02 PREMIER (FL)  2110314
 2: WEST FLORIDA FLAMES E 01 PREMIER (FL)  2101223
 3: NORTH FORT MYERS SC FLORIDA LADY KNIGHTS 01/02 (FL)  2011131

Event Information
Event ID# 41724
Director
 David DiTillio
Location
 Region C, FL 00000
Tournament Level
Boys Category
 Bronze Tournament
Girls Category
 Bronze Tournament
Statistics
Game Records 718
Boys Flights 13
Girls Flights 13
Total Teams 414
In State Teams 414 (100%)
In Region Teams 414 (100%)
Foreign Teams None
Tournament Events
Event Date
  2/2/2019  
  1/27/2018  
  2/11/2017  
  2/20/2016  
  2/7/2015  
  2/8/2014  
  2/2/2013  
  2/25/2012  
  2/26/2011