2016-17 Florida State Premier League (FSPL)
8/1/2016 - 3/15/2017
Boys U17 Boys U17
 
 Boys U17 Boys U17
Flight Ranking Value: 2801
League 1
Saturday, August 20, 2016
GPS FLORIDA WEST 00 BOYS BLACK 2     CNWHY WHYSA KICKS 2000 BOYS 0
SUNRISE ELITE 2000 1     MIRAMAR UNITED ELITE FC ELITE RED 2000 3
CORAL GABLES SOCCER TOROS GREEN 2000 CHRIS 2     FLORIDA RUSH 00 RUSH II BOYS 0
PINECREST PREMIER 2000-B BLUE 0     ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B2000 ELITE 1
Sunday, August 21, 2016
MIRAMAR UNITED ELITE FC ELITE RED 2000 1     OCYS 2000B PURPLE I 2
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B ELITE BRANDON 0     GPS FLORIDA WEST 00 BOYS BLACK 4
CNWHY WHYSA KICKS 2000 BOYS 2     CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS BOYS 17U RED PREMIER 1
CORAL GABLES SOCCER TOROS GREEN 2000 CHRIS 1     ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B2000 ELITE 2
PINECREST PREMIER 2000-B BLUE 1     FLORIDA RUSH 00 RUSH II BOYS 1
Saturday, August 27, 2016
FLORIDA ELITE 2000B ELITE 1     FLORIDA RUSH 00 RUSH II BOYS 0
PINECREST PREMIER 2000-B BLUE 1     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B ELITE BRANDON 2
ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B2000 ELITE 3     LEG-A-Z SOCCER CAIMANS 2000 1
CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS BOYS 17U RED PREMIER 2     KEY BISCAYNE SC 01 BLUE ELITE 1
MIRAMAR UNITED ELITE FC ELITE RED 2000 0     GPS FLORIDA WEST 00 BOYS BLACK 0
CORAL GABLES SOCCER TOROS GREEN 2000 CHRIS 1     CNWHY WHYSA KICKS 2000 BOYS 2
CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS 1     SUNRISE ELITE 2000 2
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2000 2     OCYS 2000B PURPLE I 4
Sunday, August 28, 2016
CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS BOYS 17U RED PREMIER 0     MIRAMAR UNITED ELITE FC ELITE RED 2000 2
FLORIDA RUSH 00 RUSH II BOYS 2     LEG-A-Z SOCCER CAIMANS 2000 3
KEY BISCAYNE SC 01 BLUE ELITE 0     GPS FLORIDA WEST 00 BOYS BLACK 3
FLORIDA ELITE 2000B ELITE 1     ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B2000 ELITE 1
CORAL GABLES SOCCER TOROS GREEN 2000 CHRIS 4     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B ELITE BRANDON 1
PINECREST PREMIER 2000-B BLUE 0     CNWHY WHYSA KICKS 2000 BOYS 4
SUNRISE ELITE 2000 1     TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2000 1
OCYS 2000B PURPLE I 8     CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS 0
Saturday, September 10, 2016
LEG-A-Z SOCCER CAIMANS 2000 1     TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2000 0
CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS 0     FLORIDA ELITE 2000B ELITE 6
Sunday, September 11, 2016
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2000 0     FLORIDA ELITE 2000B ELITE 2
LEG-A-Z SOCCER CAIMANS 2000 2     CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS 4
Saturday, September 17, 2016
ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B2000 ELITE 4     CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS 0
FLORIDA RUSH 00 RUSH II BOYS 1     TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2000 0
GPS FLORIDA WEST 00 BOYS BLACK 1     OCYS 2000B PURPLE I 0
CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS BOYS 17U RED PREMIER 1     SUNRISE ELITE 2000 2
CNWHY WHYSA KICKS 2000 BOYS 1     KEY BISCAYNE SC 01 BLUE ELITE 2
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B ELITE BRANDON 1     MIRAMAR UNITED ELITE FC ELITE RED 2000 2
FLORIDA ELITE 2000B ELITE 3     PINECREST PREMIER 2000-B BLUE 1
CORAL GABLES SOCCER TOROS GREEN 2000 CHRIS 5     LEG-A-Z SOCCER CAIMANS 2000 0
Sunday, September 18, 2016
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B ELITE BRANDON 0     KEY BISCAYNE SC 01 BLUE ELITE 3
CNWHY WHYSA KICKS 2000 BOYS 1     MIRAMAR UNITED ELITE FC ELITE RED 2000 4
FLORIDA ELITE 2000B ELITE 2     CORAL GABLES SOCCER TOROS GREEN 2000 CHRIS 3
PINECREST PREMIER 2000-B BLUE 2     LEG-A-Z SOCCER CAIMANS 2000 0
SUNRISE ELITE 2000 0     GPS FLORIDA WEST 00 BOYS BLACK 6
FLORIDA RUSH 00 RUSH II BOYS 4     CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS 4
CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS BOYS 17U RED PREMIER 2     OCYS 2000B PURPLE I 5
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2000 0     ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B2000 ELITE 4
Saturday, September 24, 2016
KEY BISCAYNE SC 01 BLUE ELITE 1     PINECREST PREMIER 2000-B BLUE 4
LEG-A-Z SOCCER CAIMANS 2000 1     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B ELITE BRANDON 0
FLORIDA ELITE 2000B ELITE 3     CNWHY WHYSA KICKS 2000 BOYS 1
MIRAMAR UNITED ELITE FC ELITE RED 2000 0     CORAL GABLES SOCCER TOROS GREEN 2000 CHRIS 0
CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS BOYS 17U RED PREMIER 3     TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2000 3
CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS 1     GPS FLORIDA WEST 00 BOYS BLACK 4
Sunday, September 25, 2016
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B ELITE BRANDON 0     FLORIDA ELITE 2000B ELITE 4
CNWHY WHYSA KICKS 2000 BOYS 2     LEG-A-Z SOCCER CAIMANS 2000 2
MIRAMAR UNITED ELITE FC ELITE RED 2000 0     PINECREST PREMIER 2000-B BLUE 1
CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS 3     CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS BOYS 17U RED PREMIER 1
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2000 0     GPS FLORIDA WEST 00 BOYS BLACK 6
OCYS 2000B PURPLE I 3     FLORIDA RUSH 00 RUSH II BOYS 1
ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B2000 ELITE 1     SUNRISE ELITE 2000 0
Friday, October 14, 2016
CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS 1     TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2000 1
Saturday, October 15, 2016
SUNRISE ELITE 2000 0     KEY BISCAYNE SC 01 BLUE ELITE 0
Wednesday, October 19, 2016
KEY BISCAYNE SC 01 BLUE ELITE 0     CORAL GABLES SOCCER TOROS GREEN 2000 CHRIS 1
Saturday, October 22, 2016
CNWHY WHYSA KICKS 2000 BOYS 1     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B ELITE BRANDON 2
KEY BISCAYNE SC 01 BLUE ELITE 0     MIRAMAR UNITED ELITE FC ELITE RED 2000 6
SUNRISE ELITE 2000 3     OCYS 2000B PURPLE I 1
LEG-A-Z SOCCER CAIMANS 2000 0     FLORIDA ELITE 2000B ELITE 2
ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B2000 ELITE 3     FLORIDA RUSH 00 RUSH II BOYS 0
CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS BOYS 17U RED PREMIER 2     GPS FLORIDA WEST 00 BOYS BLACK 4
Sunday, October 23, 2016
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B ELITE BRANDON 2     CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS BOYS 17U RED PREMIER 1
CORAL GABLES SOCCER TOROS GREEN 2000 CHRIS 2     PINECREST PREMIER 2000-B BLUE 3
Saturday, October 29, 2016
PINECREST PREMIER 2000-B BLUE 1     SUNRISE ELITE 2000 1
GPS FLORIDA WEST 00 BOYS BLACK 2     LEG-A-Z SOCCER CAIMANS 2000 0
CNWHY WHYSA KICKS 2000 BOYS 2     TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2000 1
CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS 3     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B ELITE BRANDON 2
MIRAMAR UNITED ELITE FC ELITE RED 2000 1     ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B2000 ELITE 0
OCYS 2000B PURPLE I 0     CORAL GABLES SOCCER TOROS GREEN 2000 CHRIS 2
CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS BOYS 17U RED PREMIER 0     FLORIDA ELITE 2000B ELITE 3
FLORIDA RUSH 00 RUSH II BOYS 4     KEY BISCAYNE SC 01 BLUE ELITE 1
Sunday, October 30, 2016
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B ELITE BRANDON 1     TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2000 3
CNWHY WHYSA KICKS 2000 BOYS 1     CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS 0
SUNRISE ELITE 2000 1     CORAL GABLES SOCCER TOROS GREEN 2000 CHRIS 3
OCYS 2000B PURPLE I 4     PINECREST PREMIER 2000-B BLUE 0
ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B2000 ELITE 6     KEY BISCAYNE SC 01 BLUE ELITE 3
LEG-A-Z SOCCER CAIMANS 2000 2     CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS BOYS 17U RED PREMIER 1
FLORIDA ELITE 2000B ELITE 1     GPS FLORIDA WEST 00 BOYS BLACK 3
MIRAMAR UNITED ELITE FC ELITE RED 2000 2     FLORIDA RUSH 00 RUSH II BOYS 3
Saturday, December 17, 2016
FLORIDA RUSH 00 RUSH II BOYS 0     SUNRISE ELITE 2000 0
Saturday, February 25, 2017
ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B2000 ELITE 5     CNWHY WHYSA KICKS 2000 BOYS 0
FLORIDA RUSH 00 RUSH II BOYS 0     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B ELITE BRANDON 3
CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS 1     KEY BISCAYNE SC 01 BLUE ELITE 0
GPS FLORIDA WEST 00 BOYS BLACK 2     PINECREST PREMIER 2000-B BLUE 2
FLORIDA ELITE 2000B ELITE 2     OCYS 2000B PURPLE I 2
CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS BOYS 17U RED PREMIER 1     CORAL GABLES SOCCER TOROS GREEN 2000 CHRIS 2
LEG-A-Z SOCCER CAIMANS 2000 3     SUNRISE ELITE 2000 0
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2000 3     MIRAMAR UNITED ELITE FC ELITE RED 2000 5
Sunday, February 26, 2017
ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B2000 ELITE 3     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B ELITE BRANDON 0
FLORIDA RUSH 00 RUSH II BOYS 2     CNWHY WHYSA KICKS 2000 BOYS 4
GPS FLORIDA WEST 00 BOYS BLACK 1     CORAL GABLES SOCCER TOROS GREEN 2000 CHRIS 0
PINECREST PREMIER 2000-B BLUE 1     CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS BOYS 17U RED PREMIER 0
OCYS 2000B PURPLE I 4     LEG-A-Z SOCCER CAIMANS 2000 2
CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS 0     MIRAMAR UNITED ELITE FC ELITE RED 2000 1
SUNRISE ELITE 2000 2     FLORIDA ELITE 2000B ELITE 1
Saturday, March 04, 2017
KEY BISCAYNE SC 01 BLUE ELITE 0     OCYS 2000B PURPLE I 0
Sunday, March 05, 2017
OCYS 2000B PURPLE I 1     ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B2000 ELITE 3
Saturday, March 11, 2017
GPS FLORIDA WEST 00 BOYS BLACK 2     FLORIDA RUSH 00 RUSH II BOYS 0
ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B2000 ELITE 2     CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS BOYS 17U RED PREMIER 0
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B ELITE BRANDON 0     OCYS 2000B PURPLE I 4
CNWHY WHYSA KICKS 2000 BOYS 2     SUNRISE ELITE 2000 0
MIRAMAR UNITED ELITE FC ELITE RED 2000 5     FLORIDA ELITE 2000B ELITE 2
LEG-A-Z SOCCER CAIMANS 2000 3     KEY BISCAYNE SC 01 BLUE ELITE 0
CORAL GABLES SOCCER TOROS GREEN 2000 CHRIS 7     CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS 2
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2000 1     PINECREST PREMIER 2000-B BLUE 5
Sunday, March 12, 2017
LEG-A-Z SOCCER CAIMANS 2000 2     MIRAMAR UNITED ELITE FC ELITE RED 2000 2
PINECREST PREMIER 2000-B BLUE 1     CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS 1
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2000 0     CORAL GABLES SOCCER TOROS GREEN 2000 CHRIS 3
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B ELITE BRANDON 0     SUNRISE ELITE 2000 4
OCYS 2000B PURPLE I 3     CNWHY WHYSA KICKS 2000 BOYS 1
GPS FLORIDA WEST 00 BOYS BLACK 0     ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B2000 ELITE 1
FLORIDA RUSH 00 RUSH II BOYS 3     CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS BOYS 17U RED PREMIER 0
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B2000 ELITE (FL)  15131136840
 2: GPS FLORIDA WEST 00 BOYS BLACK (FL)  15122136738
 3: CORAL GABLES SOCCER TOROS GREEN 2000 CHRIS (FL)  151014321531
 4: MIRAMAR UNITED ELITE FC ELITE RED 2000 (FL)  15933301630
 5: OCYS 2000B PURPLE I (FL)  15924362029
 6: FLORIDA ELITE 2000B ELITE (FL)  14824311826
 7: CNWHY WHYSA KICKS 2000 BOYS (FL)  15717242822
 8: PINECREST PREMIER 2000-B BLUE (FL)  15645222322
 9: LEG-A-Z SOCCER CAIMANS 2000 (FL)  15627222920
 10: SUNRISE ELITE 2000 (FL)  15546172419
 11: FLORIDA RUSH 00 RUSH II BOYS (FL)  15438212915
 12: CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS (FL)  15438214415
 13: WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B ELITE BRANDON (FL)  154011143812
 14: KEY BISCAYNE SC 01 BLUE ELITE (FL)  1322911318
 15: TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2000 (FL)  14131015396
 16: CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS BOYS 17U RED PREMIER (FL)  15111315374

Event Information
Event ID# 52846
Director
 FYSA
Asst. Director
 Dale Burke, Exec Dir
Statistics
Game Records 1269
Boys Flights 6
Girls Flights 6
Total Teams 180
In State Teams 180 (100%)
In Region Teams 180 (100%)
Foreign Teams None