2016-17 Florida State Premier League (FSPL)
8/1/2016 - 3/15/2017
Boys U18 Boys U18
 
 Boys U18 Boys U18
Flight Ranking Value: 3950
League 1
Saturday, August 20, 2016
ANLWS LAKE WORTH SHARKS GREENACRES FUTBOL CLUB U18 1     CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSU 1999 BLUE 2
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 1     FLORIDA RUSH 99 RUSH BOYS 2
BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 ELITE 2     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99B ELITE BRANDON 0
A5PBG PALM BEACH GARDENS YSA PBG PREDATORS 99 BOY 3     DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 1999 BLUE 3
OCYS 1999B PURPLE I 6     CORAL ESTATES S.C. CES STRIKERS 0
GPS ORLANDO 1999 BOYS 2     REAL MIAMI U18 REAL MIAMI- MADRID 1
C5LCS LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 99 BOYS 1     ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B1999 ELITE 4
FC DALLAS EMERALD COAST FCD-EC 1999 BOYS SELECT I 2     GPS FLORIDA WEST 99 BOYS RED 3
Sunday, August 21, 2016
C5LCS LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 99 BOYS 6     FC DALLAS EMERALD COAST FCD-EC 1999 BOYS SELECT I 2
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99B ELITE BRANDON 7     FLORIDA RUSH 99 RUSH BOYS 0
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 5     BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 ELITE 0
ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B1999 ELITE 10     GPS FLORIDA WEST 99 BOYS RED 0
A5PBG PALM BEACH GARDENS YSA PBG PREDATORS 99 BOY 0     CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSU 1999 BLUE 0
OCYS 1999B PURPLE I 5     REAL MIAMI U18 REAL MIAMI- MADRID 1
ANLWS LAKE WORTH SHARKS GREENACRES FUTBOL CLUB U18 1     DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 1999 BLUE 6
CORAL ESTATES S.C. CES STRIKERS 4     GPS ORLANDO 1999 BOYS 2
Saturday, August 27, 2016
CORAL ESTATES S.C. CES STRIKERS 2     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99B ELITE BRANDON 0
REAL MIAMI U18 REAL MIAMI- MADRID 1     STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 5
GPS ORLANDO 1999 BOYS 0     ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B1999 ELITE 2
BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 ELITE 1     ANLWS LAKE WORTH SHARKS GREENACRES FUTBOL CLUB U18 0
A5PBG PALM BEACH GARDENS YSA PBG PREDATORS 99 BOY 3     FLORIDA RUSH 99 RUSH BOYS 0
OCYS 1999B PURPLE I 2     FC DALLAS EMERALD COAST FCD-EC 1999 BOYS SELECT I 0
Sunday, August 28, 2016
ANLWS LAKE WORTH SHARKS GREENACRES FUTBOL CLUB U18 1     FLORIDA RUSH 99 RUSH BOYS 0
FC DALLAS EMERALD COAST FCD-EC 1999 BOYS SELECT I 2     GPS ORLANDO 1999 BOYS 3
REAL MIAMI U18 REAL MIAMI- MADRID 1     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99B ELITE BRANDON 4
C5LCS LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 99 BOYS 2     CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSU 1999 BLUE 0
BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 ELITE 1     A5PBG PALM BEACH GARDENS YSA PBG PREDATORS 99 BOY 1
OCYS 1999B PURPLE I 3     ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B1999 ELITE 0
CORAL ESTATES S.C. CES STRIKERS 1     STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 0
DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 1999 BLUE 2     GPS FLORIDA WEST 99 BOYS RED 0
Saturday, September 10, 2016
C5LCS LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 99 BOYS 1     DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 1999 BLUE 5
Saturday, September 17, 2016
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99B ELITE BRANDON 2     GPS ORLANDO 1999 BOYS 1
OCYS 1999B PURPLE I 7     STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 0
GPS FLORIDA WEST 99 BOYS RED 4     A5PBG PALM BEACH GARDENS YSA PBG PREDATORS 99 BOY 0
ANLWS LAKE WORTH SHARKS GREENACRES FUTBOL CLUB U18 0     C5LCS LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 99 BOYS 7
REAL MIAMI U18 REAL MIAMI- MADRID 0     FC DALLAS EMERALD COAST FCD-EC 1999 BOYS SELECT I 0
FLORIDA RUSH 99 RUSH BOYS 1     CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSU 1999 BLUE 3
ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B1999 ELITE 4     CORAL ESTATES S.C. CES STRIKERS 0
BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 ELITE 1     DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 1999 BLUE 3
Sunday, September 18, 2016
ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B1999 ELITE 6     REAL MIAMI U18 REAL MIAMI- MADRID 1
FC DALLAS EMERALD COAST FCD-EC 1999 BOYS SELECT I 3     CORAL ESTATES S.C. CES STRIKERS 3
A5PBG PALM BEACH GARDENS YSA PBG PREDATORS 99 BOY 2     C5LCS LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 99 BOYS 1
GPS FLORIDA WEST 99 BOYS RED 8     ANLWS LAKE WORTH SHARKS GREENACRES FUTBOL CLUB U18 2
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSU 1999 BLUE 2     BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 ELITE 1
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 0     GPS ORLANDO 1999 BOYS 5
FLORIDA RUSH 99 RUSH BOYS 4     DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 1999 BLUE 1
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99B ELITE BRANDON 1     OCYS 1999B PURPLE I 3
Saturday, September 24, 2016
A5PBG PALM BEACH GARDENS YSA PBG PREDATORS 99 BOY 0     OCYS 1999B PURPLE I 2
ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B1999 ELITE 4     BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 ELITE 0
FLORIDA RUSH 99 RUSH BOYS 3     FC DALLAS EMERALD COAST FCD-EC 1999 BOYS SELECT I 2
Sunday, September 25, 2016
FC DALLAS EMERALD COAST FCD-EC 1999 BOYS SELECT I 5     BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 ELITE 1
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 1     C5LCS LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 99 BOYS 2
GPS FLORIDA WEST 99 BOYS RED 1     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99B ELITE BRANDON 3
GPS ORLANDO 1999 BOYS 3     A5PBG PALM BEACH GARDENS YSA PBG PREDATORS 99 BOY 2
FLORIDA RUSH 99 RUSH BOYS 1     ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B1999 ELITE 5
ANLWS LAKE WORTH SHARKS GREENACRES FUTBOL CLUB U18 0     OCYS 1999B PURPLE I 0
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSU 1999 BLUE 2     CORAL ESTATES S.C. CES STRIKERS 3
Sunday, October 02, 2016
DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 1999 BLUE 1     CORAL ESTATES S.C. CES STRIKERS 1
Saturday, October 22, 2016
C5LCS LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 99 BOYS 2     OCYS 1999B PURPLE I 4
GPS FLORIDA WEST 99 BOYS RED 2     GPS ORLANDO 1999 BOYS 0
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 4     ANLWS LAKE WORTH SHARKS GREENACRES FUTBOL CLUB U18 0
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99B ELITE BRANDON 4     A5PBG PALM BEACH GARDENS YSA PBG PREDATORS 99 BOY 1
REAL MIAMI U18 REAL MIAMI- MADRID 3     BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 ELITE 2
FLORIDA RUSH 99 RUSH BOYS 0     CORAL ESTATES S.C. CES STRIKERS 4
DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 1999 BLUE 4     FC DALLAS EMERALD COAST FCD-EC 1999 BOYS SELECT I 3
ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B1999 ELITE 8     CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSU 1999 BLUE 5
Sunday, October 23, 2016
CORAL ESTATES S.C. CES STRIKERS 4     BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 ELITE 0
FLORIDA RUSH 99 RUSH BOYS 1     REAL MIAMI U18 REAL MIAMI- MADRID 4
DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 1999 BLUE 3     ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B1999 ELITE 5
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSU 1999 BLUE 2     FC DALLAS EMERALD COAST FCD-EC 1999 BOYS SELECT I 2
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 4     A5PBG PALM BEACH GARDENS YSA PBG PREDATORS 99 BOY 2
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99B ELITE BRANDON 4     ANLWS LAKE WORTH SHARKS GREENACRES FUTBOL CLUB U18 0
OCYS 1999B PURPLE I 5     GPS FLORIDA WEST 99 BOYS RED 0
GPS ORLANDO 1999 BOYS 1     C5LCS LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 99 BOYS 2
Friday, October 28, 2016
REAL MIAMI U18 REAL MIAMI- MADRID 0     CORAL ESTATES S.C. CES STRIKERS 8
Saturday, October 29, 2016
DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 1999 BLUE 0     CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSU 1999 BLUE 0
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 3     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99B ELITE BRANDON 1
GPS ORLANDO 1999 BOYS 1     OCYS 1999B PURPLE I 1
BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 ELITE 1     FLORIDA RUSH 99 RUSH BOYS 2
ANLWS LAKE WORTH SHARKS GREENACRES FUTBOL CLUB U18 5     A5PBG PALM BEACH GARDENS YSA PBG PREDATORS 99 BOY 2
ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B1999 ELITE 6     FC DALLAS EMERALD COAST FCD-EC 1999 BOYS SELECT I 1
C5LCS LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 99 BOYS 3     GPS FLORIDA WEST 99 BOYS RED 1
Sunday, October 30, 2016
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99B ELITE BRANDON 2     C5LCS LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 99 BOYS 1
Saturday, November 05, 2016
GPS ORLANDO 1999 BOYS 1     ANLWS LAKE WORTH SHARKS GREENACRES FUTBOL CLUB U18 4
Sunday, November 06, 2016
ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B1999 ELITE 3     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99B ELITE BRANDON 2
Sunday, December 18, 2016
REAL MIAMI U18 REAL MIAMI- MADRID 0     CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSU 1999 BLUE 3
Sunday, January 08, 2017
GPS FLORIDA WEST 99 BOYS RED 0     STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 0
Sunday, January 15, 2017
DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 1999 BLUE 4     REAL MIAMI U18 REAL MIAMI- MADRID 0
Saturday, February 25, 2017
OCYS 1999B PURPLE I 4     BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 ELITE 3
GPS ORLANDO 1999 BOYS 0     FLORIDA RUSH 99 RUSH BOYS 2
CORAL ESTATES S.C. CES STRIKERS 5     GPS FLORIDA WEST 99 BOYS RED 1
A5PBG PALM BEACH GARDENS YSA PBG PREDATORS 99 BOY 0     ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B1999 ELITE 1
DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 1999 BLUE 1     STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 2
C5LCS LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 99 BOYS 2     REAL MIAMI U18 REAL MIAMI- MADRID 0
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSU 1999 BLUE 1     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99B ELITE BRANDON 5
FC DALLAS EMERALD COAST FCD-EC 1999 BOYS SELECT I 2     ANLWS LAKE WORTH SHARKS GREENACRES FUTBOL CLUB U18 1
Sunday, February 26, 2017
BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 ELITE 4     GPS ORLANDO 1999 BOYS 3
FLORIDA RUSH 99 RUSH BOYS 1     OCYS 1999B PURPLE I 0
A5PBG PALM BEACH GARDENS YSA PBG PREDATORS 99 BOY 4     FC DALLAS EMERALD COAST FCD-EC 1999 BOYS SELECT I 2
ANLWS LAKE WORTH SHARKS GREENACRES FUTBOL CLUB U18 1     ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B1999 ELITE 6
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99B ELITE BRANDON 4     DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 1999 BLUE 0
C5LCS LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 99 BOYS 0     CORAL ESTATES S.C. CES STRIKERS 1
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSU 1999 BLUE 2     STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 0
REAL MIAMI U18 REAL MIAMI- MADRID 5     GPS FLORIDA WEST 99 BOYS RED 1
Sunday, March 05, 2017
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSU 1999 BLUE 1     GPS FLORIDA WEST 99 BOYS RED 4
Saturday, March 11, 2017
CORAL ESTATES S.C. CES STRIKERS 2     ANLWS LAKE WORTH SHARKS GREENACRES FUTBOL CLUB U18 0
GPS FLORIDA WEST 99 BOYS RED 0     BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 ELITE 2
ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B1999 ELITE 4     STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 0
OCYS 1999B PURPLE I 5     CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSU 1999 BLUE 2
FLORIDA RUSH 99 RUSH BOYS 1     C5LCS LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 99 BOYS 3
GPS ORLANDO 1999 BOYS 0     DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 1999 BLUE 5
FC DALLAS EMERALD COAST FCD-EC 1999 BOYS SELECT I 1     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99B ELITE BRANDON 3
Sunday, March 12, 2017
FC DALLAS EMERALD COAST FCD-EC 1999 BOYS SELECT I 1     STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 4
BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 ELITE 0     C5LCS LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 99 BOYS 4
ANLWS LAKE WORTH SHARKS GREENACRES FUTBOL CLUB U18 5     REAL MIAMI U18 REAL MIAMI- MADRID 1
GPS FLORIDA WEST 99 BOYS RED 0     FLORIDA RUSH 99 RUSH BOYS 4
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSU 1999 BLUE 0     GPS ORLANDO 1999 BOYS 2
DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 1999 BLUE 4     OCYS 1999B PURPLE I 1
CORAL ESTATES S.C. CES STRIKERS 2     A5PBG PALM BEACH GARDENS YSA PBG PREDATORS 99 BOY 1
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B1999 ELITE (FL)  151401501842
 2: OCYS 1999B PURPLE I (FL)  151122401535
 3: CORAL ESTATES S.C. CES STRIKERS (FL)  151122352035
 4: WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99B ELITE BRANDON (FL)  151005382030
 5: DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 1999 BLUE (FL)  15834382627
 6: C5LCS LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 99 BOYS (FL)  15906322427
 7: STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT (FL)  15717272922
 8: FLORIDA RUSH 99 RUSH BOYS (FL)  15708223521
 9: CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSU 1999 BLUE (FL)  15537243418
 10: GPS FLORIDA WEST 99 BOYS RED (FL)  15519214416
 11: GPS ORLANDO 1999 BOYS (FL)  15519233316
 12: BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 ELITE (FL)  154110194013
 13: ANLWS LAKE WORTH SHARKS GREENACRES FUTBOL CLUB U18 (FL)  154110194613
 14: A5PBG PALM BEACH GARDENS YSA PBG PREDATORS 99 BOYS WHITE (FL)  14338213212
 15: REAL MIAMI U18 REAL MIAMI- MADRID (FL)  143110174810
 16: FC DALLAS EMERALD COAST FCD-EC 1999 BOYS SELECT I (FL)  15231027459

Event Information
Event ID# 52846
Director
 FYSA
Asst. Director
 Dale Burke, Exec Dir
Statistics
Game Records 1269
Boys Flights 6
Girls Flights 6
Total Teams 180
In State Teams 180 (100%)
In Region Teams 180 (100%)
Foreign Teams None