2016-17 Florida State Premier League (FSPL)

  • Statewide, FL
  • 8/1/2016-3/15/2017
  • B/G U14-U19

Girls U14 Girls U14

Ranking Value: 1891

Flight Champion

2003G ECNL

BNFES Florida Elite Soccer Academy
1stFLORIDA ELITE 2003 G ELITE (FL)
2ndSUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK (FL)
3rdFKK 03 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK (FL)
4thANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2003 WAVE WHITE (FL)
5thFC FLORIDA 03 ELITE BLUE-NPL (FL)
6thPINECREST PREMIER 2003-G BLUE (FL)
7thMARTIN UNITED PREDATORS 03 ELITE ACADEMY (FL)
8thWEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03G ELITE BRANDON (FL)
9thBREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 03 GIRLS ELITE (FL)
10thCNLFC LAKELAND FC 03 GIRLS ELITE (FL)
11thWEST PINES UNITED FC U14 GIRLS UNITED VALNEY BROWN (FL)
12thOCYS 2003G PURPLE I (FL)
13thFLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH I GIRLS (FL)
14thANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA AT TCU U14G (FL)
15thC1FCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS (FL)
16thDAVIE UNITED SHARKS 2003 BLUE (FL)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA AT TCU U14G (FL) 15 3 1 11 19 40 10
ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2003 WAVE WHITE (FL) 15 10 1 4 35 18 31
BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 03 GIRLS ELITE (FL) 15 6 3 6 24 30 21
C1FCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS (FL) 15 1 0 14 5 85 3
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 03 GIRLS ELITE (FL) 13 6 2 5 23 21 20
DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 2003 BLUE (FL) 15 1 0 14 6 68 3
FC FLORIDA 03 ELITE BLUE-NPL (FL) 15 9 2 4 31 16 29
FKK 03 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK (FL) 15 11 1 3 33 15 34
FLORIDA ELITE 2003 G ELITE (FL) 15 12 1 2 44 10 37
FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH I GIRLS (FL) 15 3 3 9 12 32 12
MARTIN UNITED PREDATORS 03 ELITE ACADEMY (FL) 15 7 3 5 31 21 24
OCYS 2003G PURPLE I (FL) 15 4 2 9 18 31 14
PINECREST PREMIER 2003-G BLUE (FL) 14 8 2 4 27 17 26
SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK (FL) 15 11 2 2 44 16 35
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03G ELITE BRANDON (FL) 15 6 4 5 21 22 22
WEST PINES UNITED FC U14 GIRLS UNITED VALNEY BROWN (FL) 14 5 3 6 17 23 18

Game Results

Saturday, August 20, 2016
9:00 AM C1FCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS 0 - 7 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 03 GIRLS ELITE
9:00 AM FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH I GIRLS 0 - 0 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03G ELITE BRANDON
1:00 PM MARTIN UNITED PREDATORS 03 ELITE ACADEMY 5 - 1 WEST PINES UNITED FC U14 GIRLS UNITED VALNEY BROWN
3:00 PM ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA AT TCU U14G 4 - 0 PINECREST PREMIER 2003-G BLUE
5:00 PM SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK 3 - 4 ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2003 WAVE WHITE
Sunday, August 21, 2016
9:00 AM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 03 GIRLS ELITE 1 - 3 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03G ELITE BRANDON
9:00 AM FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH I GIRLS 3 - 1 C1FCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS
1:00 PM WEST PINES UNITED FC U14 GIRLS UNITED VALNEY BROWN 3 - 1 ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA AT TCU U14G
Saturday, August 27, 2016
10:00 AM FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH I GIRLS 1 - 2 FC FLORIDA 03 ELITE BLUE-NPL
10:00 AM ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA AT TCU U14G 6 - 0 C1FCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS
12:00 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 03 GIRLS ELITE 0 - 4 ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2003 WAVE WHITE
12:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03G ELITE BRANDON 1 - 1 MARTIN UNITED PREDATORS 03 ELITE ACADEMY
2:00 PM FKK 03 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK 0 - 4 DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 2003 BLUE
2:00 PM OCYS 2003G PURPLE I 3 - 3 SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK
4:00 PM PINECREST PREMIER 2003-G BLUE 0 - 4 FLORIDA ELITE 2003 G ELITE
4:00 PM WEST PINES UNITED FC U14 GIRLS UNITED VALNEY BROWN 0 - 3 BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 03 GIRLS ELITE
Sunday, August 28, 2016
8:00 AM SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK 4 - 0 FKK 03 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK
8:00 AM DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 2003 BLUE 1 - 2 OCYS 2003G PURPLE I
10:00 AM BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 03 GIRLS ELITE 0 - 7 PINECREST PREMIER 2003-G BLUE
10:00 AM WEST PINES UNITED FC U14 GIRLS UNITED VALNEY BROWN 1 - 4 FLORIDA ELITE 2003 G ELITE
12:00 PM FC FLORIDA 03 ELITE BLUE-NPL 1 - 2 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 03 GIRLS ELITE
12:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH I GIRLS 0 - 0 ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2003 WAVE WHITE
2:00 PM C1FCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS 0 - 4 MARTIN UNITED PREDATORS 03 ELITE ACADEMY
2:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03G ELITE BRANDON 2 - 1 ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA AT TCU U14G
Saturday, September 10, 2016
6:00 PM FKK 03 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK 2 - 2 BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 03 GIRLS ELITE
6:00 PM OCYS 2003G PURPLE I 1 - 3 FLORIDA ELITE 2003 G ELITE
Sunday, September 11, 2016
1:00 PM OCYS 2003G PURPLE I 0 - 1 BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 03 GIRLS ELITE
3:00 PM FKK 03 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK 2 - 0 FLORIDA ELITE 2003 G ELITE
Saturday, September 17, 2016
12:00 PM WEST PINES UNITED FC U14 GIRLS UNITED VALNEY BROWN 0 - 1 OCYS 2003G PURPLE I
12:00 PM ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA AT TCU U14G 1 - 3 FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH I GIRLS
12:00 PM FKK 03 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK 0 - 1 PINECREST PREMIER 2003-G BLUE
12:00 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 03 GIRLS ELITE 3 - 3 MARTIN UNITED PREDATORS 03 ELITE ACADEMY
2:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03G ELITE BRANDON 5 - 0 DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 2003 BLUE
2:00 PM C1FCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS 0 - 12 SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK
4:00 PM BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 03 GIRLS ELITE 1 - 2 FC FLORIDA 03 ELITE BLUE-NPL
4:00 PM FLORIDA ELITE 2003 G ELITE 1 - 2 ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2003 WAVE WHITE
Sunday, September 18, 2016
8:00 AM SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK 5 - 0 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03G ELITE BRANDON
8:00 AM DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 2003 BLUE 0 - 2 C1FCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS
10:00 AM BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 03 GIRLS ELITE 0 - 4 ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2003 WAVE WHITE
10:00 AM FLORIDA ELITE 2003 G ELITE 3 - 3 FC FLORIDA 03 ELITE BLUE-NPL
12:00 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 03 GIRLS ELITE 3 - 1 ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA AT TCU U14G
12:00 PM WEST PINES UNITED FC U14 GIRLS UNITED VALNEY BROWN 0 - 2 FKK 03 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK
12:00 PM MARTIN UNITED PREDATORS 03 ELITE ACADEMY 1 - 0 FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH I GIRLS
12:00 PM OCYS 2003G PURPLE I 0 - 3 PINECREST PREMIER 2003-G BLUE
Saturday, September 24, 2016
1:00 PM FLORIDA ELITE 2003 G ELITE 9 - 0 C1FCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS
3:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03G ELITE BRANDON 1 - 1 BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 03 GIRLS ELITE
6:00 PM ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA AT TCU U14G 2 - 1 DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 2003 BLUE
Sunday, September 25, 2016
10:00 AM BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 03 GIRLS ELITE 6 - 0 C1FCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS
12:00 PM FLORIDA ELITE 2003 G ELITE 4 - 0 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03G ELITE BRANDON
2:00 PM MARTIN UNITED PREDATORS 03 ELITE ACADEMY 5 - 0 DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 2003 BLUE
2:00 PM FKK 03 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK 2 - 1 FC FLORIDA 03 ELITE BLUE-NPL
Sunday, October 02, 2016
2:00 PM PINECREST PREMIER 2003-G BLUE 2 - 2 MARTIN UNITED PREDATORS 03 ELITE ACADEMY
Saturday, October 15, 2016
11:30 AM ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2003 WAVE WHITE 0 - 6 FKK 03 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK
Saturday, October 22, 2016
8:00 AM FKK 03 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK 3 - 1 OCYS 2003G PURPLE I
10:00 AM BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 03 GIRLS ELITE 1 - 5 FLORIDA ELITE 2003 G ELITE
1:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH I GIRLS 0 - 1 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 03 GIRLS ELITE
1:00 PM WEST PINES UNITED FC U14 GIRLS UNITED VALNEY BROWN 1 - 1 PINECREST PREMIER 2003-G BLUE
Sunday, October 23, 2016
11:00 AM SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK 3 - 1 ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA AT TCU U14G
Saturday, November 12, 2016
10:00 AM ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA AT TCU U14G 0 - 1 BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 03 GIRLS ELITE
10:00 AM FLORIDA ELITE 2003 G ELITE 1 - 0 MARTIN UNITED PREDATORS 03 ELITE ACADEMY
12:00 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 03 GIRLS ELITE 7 - 0 DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 2003 BLUE
12:00 PM ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2003 WAVE WHITE 0 - 1 WEST PINES UNITED FC U14 GIRLS UNITED VALNEY BROWN
12:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH I GIRLS 1 - 7 SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK
12:00 PM PINECREST PREMIER 2003-G BLUE 1 - 0 FC FLORIDA 03 ELITE BLUE-NPL
12:00 PM C1FCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS 0 - 5 FKK 03 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK
2:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03G ELITE BRANDON 2 - 0 OCYS 2003G PURPLE I
Sunday, November 13, 2016
8:00 AM MARTIN UNITED PREDATORS 03 ELITE ACADEMY 2 - 1 BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 03 GIRLS ELITE
8:00 AM ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA AT TCU U14G 0 - 10 FLORIDA ELITE 2003 G ELITE
10:00 AM PINECREST PREMIER 2003-G BLUE 0 - 5 ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2003 WAVE WHITE
10:00 AM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03G ELITE BRANDON 2 - 3 FKK 03 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK
10:00 AM SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK 3 - 2 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 03 GIRLS ELITE
10:00 AM OCYS 2003G PURPLE I 6 - 0 C1FCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS
10:00 AM DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 2003 BLUE 0 - 4 FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH I GIRLS
10:00 AM FC FLORIDA 03 ELITE BLUE-NPL 5 - 0 WEST PINES UNITED FC U14 GIRLS UNITED VALNEY BROWN
Saturday, November 19, 2016
2:00 PM FC FLORIDA 03 ELITE BLUE-NPL 1 - 0 ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2003 WAVE WHITE
Saturday, December 03, 2016
9:00 AM DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 2003 BLUE 0 - 8 SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK
Sunday, December 04, 2016
12:00 PM FC FLORIDA 03 ELITE BLUE-NPL 0 - 4 SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK
Saturday, December 10, 2016
12:00 PM ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2003 WAVE WHITE 7 - 0 DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 2003 BLUE
Sunday, December 11, 2016
11:00 AM DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 2003 BLUE 0 - 5 FC FLORIDA 03 ELITE BLUE-NPL
Saturday, December 17, 2016
10:00 AM ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2003 WAVE WHITE 2 - 1 ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA AT TCU U14G
10:00 AM FC FLORIDA 03 ELITE BLUE-NPL 3 - 1 MARTIN UNITED PREDATORS 03 ELITE ACADEMY
12:00 PM C1FCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS 0 - 5 WEST PINES UNITED FC U14 GIRLS UNITED VALNEY BROWN
12:00 PM BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 03 GIRLS ELITE 1 - 7 SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK
1:00 PM FKK 03 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK 3 - 0 FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH I GIRLS
2:00 PM PINECREST PREMIER 2003-G BLUE 3 - 0 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03G ELITE BRANDON
2:00 PM DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 2003 BLUE 0 - 5 FLORIDA ELITE 2003 G ELITE
3:00 PM OCYS 2003G PURPLE I 2 - 3 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 03 GIRLS ELITE
Sunday, December 18, 2016
10:00 AM OCYS 2003G PURPLE I 1 - 0 FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH I GIRLS
10:00 AM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03G ELITE BRANDON 1 - 2 WEST PINES UNITED FC U14 GIRLS UNITED VALNEY BROWN
10:00 AM DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 2003 BLUE 0 - 4 BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 03 GIRLS ELITE
10:00 AM ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA AT TCU U14G 0 - 2 FC FLORIDA 03 ELITE BLUE-NPL
12:00 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 03 GIRLS ELITE 0 - 2 FKK 03 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK
12:00 PM PINECREST PREMIER 2003-G BLUE 9 - 0 C1FCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS
12:00 PM FLORIDA ELITE 2003 G ELITE 2 - 0 SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK
Saturday, January 28, 2017
1:00 PM ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2003 WAVE WHITE 4 - 0 OCYS 2003G PURPLE I
Sunday, January 29, 2017
2:30 PM SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK 3 - 2 MARTIN UNITED PREDATORS 03 ELITE ACADEMY
Friday, February 10, 2017
7:00 PM MARTIN UNITED PREDATORS 03 ELITE ACADEMY 3 - 0 ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA AT TCU U14G
Saturday, February 11, 2017
10:00 AM C1FCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS 1 - 3 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03G ELITE BRANDON
Sunday, February 12, 2017
1:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH I GIRLS 0 - 6 PINECREST PREMIER 2003-G BLUE
Sunday, February 19, 2017
9:30 AM ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2003 WAVE WHITE 4 - 3 MARTIN UNITED PREDATORS 03 ELITE ACADEMY
Saturday, February 25, 2017
10:00 AM ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA AT TCU U14G 3 - 3 OCYS 2003G PURPLE I
10:00 AM MARTIN UNITED PREDATORS 03 ELITE ACADEMY 0 - 2 FKK 03 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK
10:00 AM BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 03 GIRLS ELITE 0 - 0 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 03 GIRLS ELITE
11:00 AM PINECREST PREMIER 2003-G BLUE 0 - 1 SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK
1:00 PM WEST PINES UNITED FC U14 GIRLS UNITED VALNEY BROWN 5 - 0 DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 2003 BLUE
2:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH I GIRLS 0 - 5 FLORIDA ELITE 2003 G ELITE
2:00 PM ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2003 WAVE WHITE 0 - 2 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03G ELITE BRANDON
2:00 PM FC FLORIDA 03 ELITE BLUE-NPL 7 - 1 C1FCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS
Sunday, February 26, 2017
8:00 AM BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 03 GIRLS ELITE 4 - 0 FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH I GIRLS
8:00 AM MARTIN UNITED PREDATORS 03 ELITE ACADEMY 1 - 0 OCYS 2003G PURPLE I
10:00 AM C1FCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS 0 - 3 ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2003 WAVE WHITE
10:00 AM FC FLORIDA 03 ELITE BLUE-NPL 0 - 0 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03G ELITE BRANDON
10:00 AM FKK 03 FLORIDA KRUSH BLACK 4 - 0 ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA AT TCU U14G
11:00 AM DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 2003 BLUE 0 - 7 PINECREST PREMIER 2003-G BLUE
12:00 PM FLORIDA ELITE 2003 G ELITE 2 - 0 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 03 GIRLS ELITE
1:00 PM SUNRISE STING 2003 BLACK 0 - 0 WEST PINES UNITED FC U14 GIRLS UNITED VALNEY BROWN
Saturday, March 11, 2017
12:00 PM WEST PINES UNITED FC U14 GIRLS UNITED VALNEY BROWN 0 - 0 FLORIDA RUSH 03 RUSH I GIRLS
Sunday, March 12, 2017
2:00 PM OCYS 2003G PURPLE I 0 - 4 FC FLORIDA 03 ELITE BLUE-NPL