2016-17 Florida State Premier League (FSPL)

  • Statewide, FL
  • 8/1/2016-3/15/2017
  • B/G U14-U19

Girls U18 Girls U18

Ranking Value: 2304

Flight Champion

2000 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK

CSCCS Cape Coral SA
1stCSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 1999 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK (FL)
2ndFC SARASOTA 99/00 GIRLS BLUE (FL)
3rdBREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 GIRLS ELITE 1 (FL)
4thSPACE COAST UNITED 1999 GIRLS TRAVEL (FL)
5thANWSC WELLINGTON SC 1999 WAVE WHITE (FL)
6thTEAM BOCA 1999 GIRLS WHITE (FL)
7thWEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99G ELITE BRANDON (FL)
8thANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA AT TCU (FL)
9thWEST PINES UNITED FC U18 GIRLS UNITED CORTINA (FL)
10thCNFCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS (FL)
11thDELTONA YSC 99 UNITED ELITE GIRLS (FL)
12thFC FLORIDA 99 ELITE (FL)
13thCHARGERS SC HFC G1999 PREMIER (FL)
14thCNLFC LAKELAND FC 99 SHOWCASE (FL)
15thFLORIDA RUSH 99 RUSH I GIRLS (FL)
16thBREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 GIRLS ELITE 2 (FL)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA AT TCU (FL) 14 6 2 6 22 21 20
ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 1999 WAVE WHITE (FL) 14 10 0 4 36 21 30
BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 GIRLS ELITE 1 (FL) 13 11 1 1 30 7 34
BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 GIRLS ELITE 2 (FL) 13 1 0 12 5 55 3
CHARGERS SC HFC G1999 PREMIER (FL) 15 3 0 12 19 51 9
CNFCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS (FL) 15 6 1 8 21 24 19
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 99 SHOWCASE (FL) 15 2 2 11 22 56 8
CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 1999 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK (FL) 15 13 2 0 47 9 41
DELTONA YSC 99 UNITED ELITE GIRLS (FL) 15 4 3 8 16 36 15
FC FLORIDA 99 ELITE (FL) 14 4 1 9 20 43 13
FC SARASOTA 99/00 GIRLS BLUE (FL) 15 11 1 3 37 12 34
FLORIDA RUSH 99 RUSH I GIRLS (FL) 15 2 2 11 13 31 8
SPACE COAST UNITED 1999 GIRLS TRAVEL (FL) 14 11 0 3 33 13 33
TEAM BOCA 1999 GIRLS WHITE (FL) 13 8 1 4 33 13 25
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99G ELITE BRANDON (FL) 15 7 1 7 24 42 22
WEST PINES UNITED FC U18 GIRLS UNITED CORTINA (FL) 13 6 1 6 20 21 19

Game Results

Saturday, August 20, 2016
10:00 AM BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 GIRLS ELITE 1 1 - 0 SPACE COAST UNITED 1999 GIRLS TRAVEL
10:00 AM ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA AT TCU 4 - 0 BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 GIRLS ELITE 2
10:00 AM TEAM BOCA 1999 GIRLS WHITE 4 - 0 FC FLORIDA 99 ELITE
11:00 AM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 99 SHOWCASE 4 - 1 FLORIDA RUSH 99 RUSH I GIRLS
11:00 AM CNFCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS 0 - 2 DELTONA YSC 99 UNITED ELITE GIRLS
12:00 PM CHARGERS SC HFC G1999 PREMIER 1 - 6 FC SARASOTA 99/00 GIRLS BLUE
12:00 PM WEST PINES UNITED FC U18 GIRLS UNITED CORTINA 0 - 4 ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 1999 WAVE WHITE
2:00 PM CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 1999 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 4 - 0 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99G ELITE BRANDON
Sunday, August 21, 2016
8:00 AM ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA AT TCU 1 - 2 BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 GIRLS ELITE 1
8:00 AM BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 GIRLS ELITE 2 0 - 5 SPACE COAST UNITED 1999 GIRLS TRAVEL
10:00 AM FC SARASOTA 99/00 GIRLS BLUE 5 - 0 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99G ELITE BRANDON
10:00 AM TEAM BOCA 1999 GIRLS WHITE 1 - 2 ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 1999 WAVE WHITE
11:00 AM CNFCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS 2 - 1 FLORIDA RUSH 99 RUSH I GIRLS
11:00 AM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 99 SHOWCASE 3 - 3 DELTONA YSC 99 UNITED ELITE GIRLS
12:00 PM FC FLORIDA 99 ELITE 1 - 3 WEST PINES UNITED FC U18 GIRLS UNITED CORTINA
12:00 PM CHARGERS SC HFC G1999 PREMIER 0 - 7 CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 1999 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK
Saturday, August 27, 2016
11:00 AM CNFCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS 3 - 1 BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 GIRLS ELITE 2
12:00 PM DELTONA YSC 99 UNITED ELITE GIRLS 0 - 0 ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA AT TCU
12:00 PM SPACE COAST UNITED 1999 GIRLS TRAVEL 1 - 0 FLORIDA RUSH 99 RUSH I GIRLS
1:00 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 99 SHOWCASE 0 - 6 BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 GIRLS ELITE 1
4:00 PM WEST PINES UNITED FC U18 GIRLS UNITED CORTINA 0 - 1 CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 1999 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK
Sunday, August 28, 2016
8:00 AM FLORIDA RUSH 99 RUSH I GIRLS 1 - 1 ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA AT TCU
8:00 AM SPACE COAST UNITED 1999 GIRLS TRAVEL 4 - 0 DELTONA YSC 99 UNITED ELITE GIRLS
11:00 AM BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 GIRLS ELITE 1 2 - 1 CNFCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS
12:00 PM CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 1999 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 2 - 0 TEAM BOCA 1999 GIRLS WHITE
12:00 PM FC SARASOTA 99/00 GIRLS BLUE 2 - 1 WEST PINES UNITED FC U18 GIRLS UNITED CORTINA
1:00 PM BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 GIRLS ELITE 2 2 - 1 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 99 SHOWCASE
2:00 PM FC FLORIDA 99 ELITE 2 - 3 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99G ELITE BRANDON
2:00 PM ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 1999 WAVE WHITE 2 - 0 CHARGERS SC HFC G1999 PREMIER
Saturday, September 17, 2016
12:00 PM CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 1999 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 1 - 1 BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 GIRLS ELITE 1
12:00 PM DELTONA YSC 99 UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2 - 2 FC FLORIDA 99 ELITE
12:00 PM BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 GIRLS ELITE 2 0 - 5 FC SARASOTA 99/00 GIRLS BLUE
2:00 PM WEST PINES UNITED FC U18 GIRLS UNITED CORTINA 1 - 1 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 99 SHOWCASE
2:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99G ELITE BRANDON 0 - 7 SPACE COAST UNITED 1999 GIRLS TRAVEL
2:00 PM ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA AT TCU 3 - 0 CHARGERS SC HFC G1999 PREMIER
2:00 PM TEAM BOCA 1999 GIRLS WHITE 4 - 1 CNFCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS
3:00 PM ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 1999 WAVE WHITE 2 - 0 FLORIDA RUSH 99 RUSH I GIRLS
Sunday, September 18, 2016
8:00 AM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 99 SHOWCASE 0 - 9 TEAM BOCA 1999 GIRLS WHITE
8:00 AM WEST PINES UNITED FC U18 GIRLS UNITED CORTINA 1 - 0 CNFCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS
8:00 AM ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA AT TCU 5 - 0 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99G ELITE BRANDON
8:00 AM CHARGERS SC HFC G1999 PREMIER 2 - 5 SPACE COAST UNITED 1999 GIRLS TRAVEL
10:00 AM ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 1999 WAVE WHITE 4 - 0 DELTONA YSC 99 UNITED ELITE GIRLS
10:00 AM FLORIDA RUSH 99 RUSH I GIRLS 0 - 1 FC FLORIDA 99 ELITE
12:00 PM FC SARASOTA 99/00 GIRLS BLUE 2 - 1 BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 GIRLS ELITE 1
12:00 PM BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 GIRLS ELITE 2 0 - 5 CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 1999 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK
Saturday, September 24, 2016
9:00 AM FC SARASOTA 99/00 GIRLS BLUE 2 - 0 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 99 SHOWCASE
10:00 AM TEAM BOCA 1999 GIRLS WHITE 6 - 0 ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA AT TCU
11:00 AM CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 1999 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 3 - 0 CNFCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS
12:00 PM FC FLORIDA 99 ELITE 5 - 0 BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 GIRLS ELITE 2
12:00 PM BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 GIRLS ELITE 1 3 - 1 ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 1999 WAVE WHITE
Sunday, September 25, 2016
9:00 AM FC SARASOTA 99/00 GIRLS BLUE 2 - 0 CNFCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS
10:00 AM ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA AT TCU 3 - 0 WEST PINES UNITED FC U18 GIRLS UNITED CORTINA
10:00 AM SPACE COAST UNITED 1999 GIRLS TRAVEL 0 - 3 TEAM BOCA 1999 GIRLS WHITE
10:00 AM BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 GIRLS ELITE 1 2 - 0 FC FLORIDA 99 ELITE
11:00 AM DELTONA YSC 99 UNITED ELITE GIRLS 1 - 4 CHARGERS SC HFC G1999 PREMIER
11:00 AM CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 1999 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 8 - 1 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 99 SHOWCASE
4:00 PM ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 1999 WAVE WHITE 5 - 1 BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 GIRLS ELITE 2
Saturday, October 01, 2016
1:00 PM SPACE COAST UNITED 1999 GIRLS TRAVEL 8 - 1 FC FLORIDA 99 ELITE
Sunday, October 02, 2016
4:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99G ELITE BRANDON 4 - 0 DELTONA YSC 99 UNITED ELITE GIRLS
Saturday, October 22, 2016
10:00 AM BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 GIRLS ELITE 2 0 - 6 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99G ELITE BRANDON
10:00 AM CHARGERS SC HFC G1999 PREMIER 1 - 3 BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 GIRLS ELITE 1
12:00 PM CNFCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS 2 - 3 ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 1999 WAVE WHITE
2:00 PM ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA AT TCU 0 - 4 CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 1999 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK
2:00 PM FC SARASOTA 99/00 GIRLS BLUE 0 - 1 SPACE COAST UNITED 1999 GIRLS TRAVEL
4:00 PM DELTONA YSC 99 UNITED ELITE GIRLS 0 - 1 WEST PINES UNITED FC U18 GIRLS UNITED CORTINA
Sunday, October 23, 2016
8:00 AM ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA AT TCU 1 - 4 FC SARASOTA 99/00 GIRLS BLUE
8:00 AM CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 1999 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 3 - 2 SPACE COAST UNITED 1999 GIRLS TRAVEL
10:00 AM TEAM BOCA 1999 GIRLS WHITE 2 - 1 DELTONA YSC 99 UNITED ELITE GIRLS
10:00 AM FLORIDA RUSH 99 RUSH I GIRLS 1 - 2 WEST PINES UNITED FC U18 GIRLS UNITED CORTINA
12:00 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 99 SHOWCASE 4 - 8 ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 1999 WAVE WHITE
12:00 PM CNFCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS 4 - 1 FC FLORIDA 99 ELITE
2:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99G ELITE BRANDON 0 - 3 BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 GIRLS ELITE 1
2:00 PM BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 GIRLS ELITE 2 1 - 5 CHARGERS SC HFC G1999 PREMIER
Saturday, October 29, 2016
8:00 AM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 99 SHOWCASE 1 - 2 CNFCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS
10:00 AM FC SARASOTA 99/00 GIRLS BLUE 0 - 2 CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 1999 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK
12:00 PM ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 1999 WAVE WHITE 4 - 0 FC FLORIDA 99 ELITE
12:00 PM BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 GIRLS ELITE 2 0 - 8 BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 GIRLS ELITE 1
12:00 PM SPACE COAST UNITED 1999 GIRLS TRAVEL 2 - 0 ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA AT TCU
1:00 PM CHARGERS SC HFC G1999 PREMIER 2 - 4 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99G ELITE BRANDON
Sunday, October 30, 2016
4:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH 99 RUSH I GIRLS 1 - 2 DELTONA YSC 99 UNITED ELITE GIRLS
Sunday, November 13, 2016
1:30 PM WEST PINES UNITED FC U18 GIRLS UNITED CORTINA 1 - 2 SPACE COAST UNITED 1999 GIRLS TRAVEL
Saturday, December 17, 2016
4:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99G ELITE BRANDON 0 - 4 ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 1999 WAVE WHITE
Saturday, February 04, 2017
5:00 PM FC FLORIDA 99 ELITE 4 - 1 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 99 SHOWCASE
Sunday, February 05, 2017
10:00 AM FC FLORIDA 99 ELITE 3 - 0 CHARGERS SC HFC G1999 PREMIER
Saturday, February 11, 2017
3:00 PM WEST PINES UNITED FC U18 GIRLS UNITED CORTINA 3 - 1 TEAM BOCA 1999 GIRLS WHITE
Sunday, February 12, 2017
4:00 PM TEAM BOCA 1999 GIRLS WHITE 6 - 0 FLORIDA RUSH 99 RUSH I GIRLS
Sunday, February 19, 2017
10:00 AM FLORIDA RUSH 99 RUSH I GIRLS 3 - 1 CHARGERS SC HFC G1999 PREMIER
Saturday, February 25, 2017
12:00 PM BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 GIRLS ELITE 1 3 - 0 DELTONA YSC 99 UNITED ELITE GIRLS
2:00 PM SPACE COAST UNITED 1999 GIRLS TRAVEL 1 - 0 CNFCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS
2:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH 99 RUSH I GIRLS 1 - 0 BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 GIRLS ELITE 2
4:00 PM ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA AT TCU 2 - 0 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 99 SHOWCASE
6:00 PM FC FLORIDA 99 ELITE 1 - 8 CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 1999 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK
6:00 PM CHARGERS SC HFC G1999 PREMIER 0 - 4 WEST PINES UNITED FC U18 GIRLS UNITED CORTINA
6:00 PM ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 1999 WAVE WHITE 2 - 4 FC SARASOTA 99/00 GIRLS BLUE
6:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99G ELITE BRANDON 2 - 1 TEAM BOCA 1999 GIRLS WHITE
Sunday, February 26, 2017
10:00 AM BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 GIRLS ELITE 1 1 - 0 FLORIDA RUSH 99 RUSH I GIRLS
10:00 AM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 99 SHOWCASE 2 - 5 SPACE COAST UNITED 1999 GIRLS TRAVEL
12:00 PM CNFCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS 2 - 1 ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA AT TCU
12:00 PM DELTONA YSC 99 UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2 - 0 BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 99 GIRLS ELITE 2
2:00 PM WEST PINES UNITED FC U18 GIRLS UNITED CORTINA 3 - 5 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99G ELITE BRANDON
2:00 PM CHARGERS SC HFC G1999 PREMIER 1 - 6 TEAM BOCA 1999 GIRLS WHITE
2:00 PM FC FLORIDA 99 ELITE 0 - 4 FC SARASOTA 99/00 GIRLS BLUE
2:00 PM CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 1999 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 4 - 0 ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 1999 WAVE WHITE
Saturday, March 04, 2017
2:00 PM FC SARASOTA 99/00 GIRLS BLUE 1 - 1 TEAM BOCA 1999 GIRLS WHITE
4:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99G ELITE BRANDON 2 - 1 FLORIDA RUSH 99 RUSH I GIRLS
Wednesday, March 08, 2017
7:00 PM ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 1999 WAVE WHITE 0 - 2 ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA AT TCU
Saturday, March 11, 2017
12:00 PM CNFCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS 3 - 0 CHARGERS SC HFC G1999 PREMIER
2:00 PM DELTONA YSC 99 UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2 - 1 FC SARASOTA 99/00 GIRLS BLUE
4:00 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 99 SHOWCASE 4 - 0 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99G ELITE BRANDON
4:00 PM CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 1999 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 3 - 3 FLORIDA RUSH 99 RUSH I GIRLS
Sunday, March 12, 2017
8:00 AM CHARGERS SC HFC G1999 PREMIER 3 - 0 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 99 SHOWCASE
8:00 AM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99G ELITE BRANDON 1 - 1 CNFCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS
10:00 AM FLORIDA RUSH 99 RUSH I GIRLS 0 - 3 FC SARASOTA 99/00 GIRLS BLUE
12:00 PM DELTONA YSC 99 UNITED ELITE GIRLS 1 - 7 CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 1999 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK