CDL 2016-2017 League
7/15/2016 - 5/15/2017
Boys U17 17 Boys
 
 Boys U17 17 Boys
Flight Ranking Value: 1685
Division
Saturday, August 20, 2016
CNWPA 00 PREMIER 4     FLORIDA RUSH 00 NERO I BOYS 0
Wednesday, August 24, 2016
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 1     TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2000 0
Saturday, August 27, 2016
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B ELITE PINELLAS 8     FLORIDA RUSH 00 NERO I BOYS 0
CHARGERS SC CLW B2000 SELECT 8     CHARGERS SC TPA B2000 PREMIER 0
CNWPA 00 PREMIER 3     TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT BOYS 2000 1
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B PREMIER BRANDON 0     STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 4
Sunday, August 28, 2016
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 6     CHARGERS SC TPA B2000 PREMIER 0
CNWPA 00 PREMIER 2     CHARGERS SC CLW B2000 SELECT 3
TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT BOYS 2000 0     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B ELITE PINELLAS 5
C1VSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC 2000B BLACK LOTT 7     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B PREMIER BRANDON 2
Saturday, September 10, 2016
CHARGERS SC TPA B2000 PREMIER 0     C1VSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC 2000B BLACK LOTT 8
Thursday, September 15, 2016
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2000 5     CNWPA 00 PREMIER 1
Saturday, September 17, 2016
C1VSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC 2000B BLACK LOTT 1     STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 1
CHARGERS SC TPA B2000 PREMIER 0     CNLFC LAKELAND FC 00 SHOWCASE 2
Sunday, September 18, 2016
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 00 SHOWCASE 0     STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 7
CHARGERS SC CLW B2000 SELECT 1     C1VSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC 2000B BLACK LOTT 4
FLORIDA RUSH 00 NERO I BOYS 1     CHARGERS SC TPA B2000 PREMIER 4
Wednesday, September 21, 2016
CHARGERS SC CLW B2000 SELECT 0     TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2000 1
Saturday, September 24, 2016
TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT BOYS 2000 2     CHARGERS SC TPA B2000 PREMIER 2
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 00 SHOWCASE 0     C1VSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC 2000B BLACK LOTT 2
Tuesday, September 27, 2016
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2000 2     C1VSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC 2000B BLACK LOTT 4
Wednesday, September 28, 2016
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2000 8     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B PREMIER BRANDON 3
Saturday, October 01, 2016
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 6     TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT BOYS 2000 2
CHARGERS SC TPA B2000 PREMIER 0     CNWPA 00 PREMIER 5
C1VSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC 2000B BLACK LOTT 8     FLORIDA RUSH 00 NERO I BOYS 0
CHARGERS SC CLW B2000 SELECT 4     CNLFC LAKELAND FC 00 SHOWCASE 1
Sunday, October 02, 2016
CHARGERS SC CLW B2000 SELECT 5     TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT BOYS 2000 3
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 5     FLORIDA RUSH 00 NERO I BOYS 0
CNWPA 00 PREMIER 3     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B PREMIER BRANDON 3
Tuesday, October 04, 2016
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B ELITE PINELLAS 5     STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 3
Wednesday, October 05, 2016
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 3     CHARGERS SC CLW B2000 SELECT 1
Saturday, October 15, 2016
CNWPA 00 PREMIER 3     STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 4
FLORIDA RUSH 00 NERO I BOYS 2     CNLFC LAKELAND FC 00 SHOWCASE 4
TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT BOYS 2000 1     C1VSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC 2000B BLACK LOTT 2
Wednesday, October 19, 2016
TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT BOYS 2000 1     TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2000 3
Saturday, October 22, 2016
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B PREMIER BRANDON 1     CHARGERS SC CLW B2000 SELECT 2
FLORIDA RUSH 00 NERO I BOYS 1     TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT BOYS 2000 3
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 00 SHOWCASE 2     CNWPA 00 PREMIER 2
Sunday, October 23, 2016
CHARGERS SC TPA B2000 PREMIER 0     TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2000 2
FLORIDA RUSH 00 NERO I BOYS 0     CHARGERS SC CLW B2000 SELECT 6
C1VSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC 2000B BLACK LOTT 2     CNWPA 00 PREMIER 0
TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT BOYS 2000 0     CNLFC LAKELAND FC 00 SHOWCASE 2
Saturday, October 29, 2016
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 00 SHOWCASE 1     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B PREMIER BRANDON 2
Sunday, October 30, 2016
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B ELITE PINELLAS 1     CHARGERS SC CLW B2000 SELECT 0
Sunday, November 06, 2016
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2000 2     CNLFC LAKELAND FC 00 SHOWCASE 2
Thursday, February 23, 2017
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2000 0     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B ELITE PINELLAS 3
Wednesday, March 08, 2017
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 00 SHOWCASE 1     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B ELITE PINELLAS 2
Saturday, March 11, 2017
CHARGERS SC TPA B2000 PREMIER 0     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B ELITE PINELLAS 8
Tuesday, March 14, 2017
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B ELITE PINELLAS 1     CNWPA 00 PREMIER 0
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: C1VSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC 2000B BLACK LOTT (FL)  981038725
 1: STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT (FL)  10811401225
 3: WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B ELITE PINELLAS (FL)  880033424
 4: CHARGERS SC CLW B2000 SELECT (FL)  10604301618
 5: TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2000 (FL)  9513231516
 6: CNLFC LAKELAND FC 00 SHOWCASE (FL)  10325152311
 6: CNWPA 00 PREMIER (FL)  10325232111
 8: CHARGERS SC TPA B2000 PREMIER (FL)  91176424
 8: TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT BOYS 2000 (FL)  911713294
 8: WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B PREMIER BRANDON (FL)  611411254
 11: FLORIDA RUSH 00 NERO I BOYS (FL)  80084420

Event Information
Event ID# 54579
Director
 Kenneth S. Kimbrell
Location
 Clearwater, FL 33765
Statistics
Game Records 1230
Boys Flights 14
Girls Flights 12
Total Teams 309
In State Teams 293 (95%)
In Region Teams 293 (95%)
Foreign Teams 16 (5%)
Tournament Events
Event Date
  7/15/2016  
  7/15/2015  
  8/1/2013