CDL 2016-2017 League

  • Clearwater, FL
  • 7/15/2016-5/15/2017
  • B/G U11-U17,U19

Boys U17 17 Boys

Ranking Value: 1685

Flight Champion

U19 Boys Elite

CNVSC Tampa Dynamo FC
1stC1VSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC 2000B BLACK LOTT (FL)
1stSTRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT (FL)
3rdWEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B ELITE PINELLAS (FL)
4thCHARGERS SC CLW B2000 SELECT (FL)
5thTAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2000 (FL)
6thCNWPA 00 PREMIER (FL)
6thCNLFC LAKELAND FC 00 SHOWCASE (FL)
8thTAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT BOYS 2000 (FL)
8thWEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B PREMIER BRANDON (FL)
8thCHARGERS SC TPA B2000 PREMIER (FL)
11thFLORIDA RUSH 00 NERO I BOYS (FL)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
C1VSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC 2000B BLACK LOTT (FL) 9 8 1 0 38 7 25
CHARGERS SC CLW B2000 SELECT (FL) 10 6 0 4 30 16 18
CHARGERS SC TPA B2000 PREMIER (FL) 9 1 1 7 6 42 4
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 00 SHOWCASE (FL) 10 3 2 5 15 23 11
CNWPA 00 PREMIER (FL) 10 3 2 5 23 21 11
FLORIDA RUSH 00 NERO I BOYS (FL) 8 0 0 8 4 42 0
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT (FL) 10 8 1 1 40 12 25
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2000 (FL) 9 5 1 3 23 15 16
TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT BOYS 2000 (FL) 9 1 1 7 13 29 4
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B ELITE PINELLAS (FL) 8 8 0 0 33 4 24
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B PREMIER BRANDON (FL) 6 1 1 4 11 25 4

Game Results

Saturday, August 20, 2016
12:00 PM CNWPA 00 PREMIER 4 - 0 FLORIDA RUSH 00 NERO I BOYS
Wednesday, August 24, 2016
7:30 PM STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 1 - 0 TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2000
Saturday, August 27, 2016
11:00 AM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B ELITE PINELLAS 8 - 0 FLORIDA RUSH 00 NERO I BOYS
1:00 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2000 SELECT 8 - 0 CHARGERS SC TPA B2000 PREMIER
1:00 PM CNWPA 00 PREMIER 3 - 1 TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT BOYS 2000
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B PREMIER BRANDON 0 - 4 STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT
Sunday, August 28, 2016
9:00 AM STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 6 - 0 CHARGERS SC TPA B2000 PREMIER
11:00 AM CNWPA 00 PREMIER 2 - 3 CHARGERS SC CLW B2000 SELECT
12:00 PM TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT BOYS 2000 0 - 5 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B ELITE PINELLAS
1:00 PM C1VSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC 2000B BLACK LOTT 7 - 2 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B PREMIER BRANDON
Saturday, September 10, 2016
11:00 AM CHARGERS SC TPA B2000 PREMIER 0 - 8 C1VSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC 2000B BLACK LOTT
Thursday, September 15, 2016
7:00 PM TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2000 5 - 1 CNWPA 00 PREMIER
Saturday, September 17, 2016
11:00 AM C1VSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC 2000B BLACK LOTT 1 - 1 STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT
11:00 AM CHARGERS SC TPA B2000 PREMIER 0 - 2 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 00 SHOWCASE
Sunday, September 18, 2016
11:00 AM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 00 SHOWCASE 0 - 7 STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT
11:00 AM CHARGERS SC CLW B2000 SELECT 1 - 4 C1VSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC 2000B BLACK LOTT
12:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH 00 NERO I BOYS 1 - 4 CHARGERS SC TPA B2000 PREMIER
Wednesday, September 21, 2016
9:00 AM CHARGERS SC CLW B2000 SELECT 0 - 1 TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2000
Saturday, September 24, 2016
9:00 AM TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT BOYS 2000 2 - 2 CHARGERS SC TPA B2000 PREMIER
11:00 AM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 00 SHOWCASE 0 - 2 C1VSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC 2000B BLACK LOTT
Tuesday, September 27, 2016
9:00 AM TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2000 2 - 4 C1VSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC 2000B BLACK LOTT
Wednesday, September 28, 2016
7:30 PM TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2000 8 - 3 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B PREMIER BRANDON
Saturday, October 01, 2016
2:00 PM STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 6 - 2 TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT BOYS 2000
2:00 PM CHARGERS SC TPA B2000 PREMIER 0 - 5 CNWPA 00 PREMIER
2:00 PM C1VSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC 2000B BLACK LOTT 8 - 0 FLORIDA RUSH 00 NERO I BOYS
4:00 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2000 SELECT 4 - 1 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 00 SHOWCASE
Sunday, October 02, 2016
11:00 AM CHARGERS SC CLW B2000 SELECT 5 - 3 TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT BOYS 2000
12:00 PM STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 5 - 0 FLORIDA RUSH 00 NERO I BOYS
2:00 PM CNWPA 00 PREMIER 3 - 3 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B PREMIER BRANDON
Tuesday, October 04, 2016
9:00 AM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B ELITE PINELLAS 5 - 3 STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT
Wednesday, October 05, 2016
7:00 PM STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 3 - 1 CHARGERS SC CLW B2000 SELECT
Saturday, October 15, 2016
11:00 AM CNWPA 00 PREMIER 3 - 4 STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT
1:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH 00 NERO I BOYS 2 - 4 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 00 SHOWCASE
4:00 PM TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT BOYS 2000 1 - 2 C1VSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC 2000B BLACK LOTT
Wednesday, October 19, 2016
9:00 AM TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT BOYS 2000 1 - 3 TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2000
Saturday, October 22, 2016
11:00 AM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B PREMIER BRANDON 1 - 2 CHARGERS SC CLW B2000 SELECT
11:00 AM FLORIDA RUSH 00 NERO I BOYS 1 - 3 TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT BOYS 2000
1:00 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 00 SHOWCASE 2 - 2 CNWPA 00 PREMIER
Sunday, October 23, 2016
9:00 AM CHARGERS SC TPA B2000 PREMIER 0 - 2 TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2000
12:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH 00 NERO I BOYS 0 - 6 CHARGERS SC CLW B2000 SELECT
3:00 PM C1VSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC 2000B BLACK LOTT 2 - 0 CNWPA 00 PREMIER
4:00 PM TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT BOYS 2000 0 - 2 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 00 SHOWCASE
Saturday, October 29, 2016
1:00 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 00 SHOWCASE 1 - 2 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B PREMIER BRANDON
Sunday, October 30, 2016
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B ELITE PINELLAS 1 - 0 CHARGERS SC CLW B2000 SELECT
Sunday, November 06, 2016
7:00 PM TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2000 2 - 2 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 00 SHOWCASE
Thursday, February 23, 2017
7:30 PM TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2000 0 - 3 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B ELITE PINELLAS
Wednesday, March 08, 2017
4:00 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 00 SHOWCASE 1 - 2 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B ELITE PINELLAS
Saturday, March 11, 2017
1:00 PM CHARGERS SC TPA B2000 PREMIER 0 - 8 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B ELITE PINELLAS
Tuesday, March 14, 2017
12:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00B ELITE PINELLAS 1 - 0 CNWPA 00 PREMIER